Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dembek Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
2 | Dembek Alicja | Bolszewo | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
3 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | 1963 metry | Run babys | opłacono BM |
4 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | 1963 metry | BKR cyklista | opłacono BM |
5 | MARDZIŃSKA SYLWIA | Bolszewo | Polska | 1963 metry | Team maja | opłacono BM |
6 | Struk Joanna | Brzyno | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
7 | Pietruszkiewicz Krzysztof | Celbowo | Polska | 1963 metry | BeHealthy | |
8 | Pietruszkiewicz Katarzyna | Celbowo | Polska | 1963 metry | ||
9 | Pietruszkiewicz Katarzyna | Celbowo | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
10 | Busłowicz Katarzyna | Choczewo | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
11 | Konkel Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
12 | Bach Izabella | Domatówko | Polska | 1963 metry | ||
13 | Janicki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 1963 metry | 4M | opłacono BM |
14 | Janicki Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 1963 metry | 4M | opłacono BM |
15 | Kandzora Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 1963 metry | ||
16 | Janczyński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
17 | Janczyński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
18 | Janczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
19 | Puchta SEBASTIAN | Gdynia | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
20 | Schwan Agnieszka | Gościcino | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
21 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
22 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
23 | Puzdrowski Daniel | Gowino | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
24 | Puzdrowski Krzysztof | Gowino | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
25 | Rychlica Grzegorz Rychlica | Karwia | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
26 | Wroblewski Dawid | Lebork | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
27 | Wroblewska Amelka | Lebork | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
28 | Kobyłecki Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 1963 metry | Mors Team Lębork | opłacono BM |
29 | Kobyłecka Marzena Ewa | Lębork | Polska | 1963 metry | Mors Team Lębork | opłacono BM |
30 | Wróblewska Sara | Lębork | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
31 | Malek Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
32 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Mrzezino | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
33 | Grzechulski Piotr | Nowy Dwór Wejherowski | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
34 | Dembski Piotr | Osowo Lęborskie | Polska | 1963 metry | BadRunners | opłacono BM |
35 | Tomys Ryszard | Przetoczyno | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
36 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
37 | Schmidt Jarosław | Puck | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
38 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | 1963 metry | ||
39 | Borawski Kajetan | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | Samochodówka wejherowo | opłacono BM |
40 | Ceynowa Izabela Ceynowa | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
41 | wieczerzak daniel | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | KPW Gdynia | |
42 | Pellowski Marcin | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | Runeda | opłacono BM |
43 | Holczenko Amastazja | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
44 | Królikowska Zosia | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
45 | Brakoniecka Angelika | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
46 | Dylak Barbara | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
47 | Dylak Adam | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
48 | Dylak Olga | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
49 | Dylak Jakub | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
50 | Krzemień Filip | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | Uks lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono BM |
51 | Latawiec Marcin | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
52 | Latawiec Kaja | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | Motylki | opłacono BM |
53 | Kozioł Sebastian Kozioł | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
54 | browarczyk-bogdziewicz Cyprian | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
55 | browarczyk-bogdziewicz Telimena | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
56 | Wierzbicki Mikołaj | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | 4M | opłacono BM |
57 | Wierzbicka Milena | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | 4M | opłacono BM |
58 | Wierzbicka Marcelina | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | 4M | opłacono BM |
59 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | Norda Active Team | opłacono BM |
60 | Frymark Sylwia | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
61 | Tarnowska NIKOLA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
62 | IWASIUTA WOJTEK | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
63 | GDANIETZ SZYMON | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | Uks 1 REDA | opłacono |
64 | GDANIETZ DOMINIK | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
65 | Kreft Lilianna | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
66 | Molenda PAULINA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
67 | SZEWCZYK JULIA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
68 | Chruściel Mateusz | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
69 | Chruściel Julia | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
70 | Formella Monika | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
71 | SIKORSKA ALEKSANDRA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
72 | DETLAFF TOMASZ | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
73 | SIKORSKA AMELIA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
74 | Latawiec Sabina | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
75 | Latawiec Miłosz | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
76 | KOLASA LEA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
77 | MARKIEWICZ MARIA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
78 | MARKIEWICZ ZOFIA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
79 | BRZOSKOWSKA-MARKIEWICZ BEATA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
80 | KLOTZKE ALEKSANDRA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
81 | WOŻNICKA-KLOTZKE ANITA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
82 | DAMPC PATRYCJA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
83 | OLESZEK MAGDALENA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
84 | OLESZEK SLAWOMIR | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
85 | OLESZEK ZUZANA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
86 | POZANSKA POLA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
87 | RICHTER ZUZANA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
88 | KRZEMIENIEWSKA AGATA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
89 | SZWARC TAMARA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
90 | MEJ OLAF | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
91 | MEJ WOJCIECH | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
92 | LEWANDOWSKA ZOSIA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
93 | ZABROCKA OLIWIA | reda | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | opłacono |
94 | Erdmann Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono BM | |
95 | Gomułka Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | SP4Reda | opłacono |
96 | Gomułka Mateusz | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | SP4Reda | opłacono |
97 | Gomułka Paweł | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
98 | Szostek Eliza | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | SP4Reda | opłacono |
99 | Lange Milena | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | SP4Reda | opłacono |
100 | Witkowski Olaf | Reda | Polska | 1963 metry | SP4Reda | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10194