Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laskowska Edyta | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
2 | Bracik Kamila | Tczew | Polska | 4 km | ||
3 | Kozłowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
4 | Cierpiałowska Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
5 | Kwiatkowski Damian Kwiatkowski | Nowy Staw | Polska | 4 km | ||
6 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 4 km | ||
7 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | 4 km | ||
8 | ROMAŃCZUK Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
9 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
10 | Zielińska Monika | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
11 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
12 | Skok Weronika | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
13 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
14 | Jasek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
15 | Szmigiel Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
16 | Gnyp Julian | Różyny | Polska | 4 km | ||
17 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | 4 km | ||
18 | Sawirska Marta | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
19 | CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | 4 km | ||
20 | Warmińska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
21 | Kujawska Małgorzata | Gniew | Polska | 4 km | ||
22 | Wojdyło Daniel | Lubiszewo | Polska | 4 km | ||
23 | Daszkiewicz Artur | Tczew | Polska | 4 km | ||
24 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 4 km | ||
25 | Warachewicz Anna | MALBORK | Polska | 4 km | ||
26 | Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | 4 km | ||
27 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
28 | Laskowska Katarzyna | Lubiszewo | Polska | 4 km | ||
29 | Krauze Alicja | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
30 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
31 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | 4 km | ||
32 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | ||
33 | Kozłowska Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
34 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
35 | Wojdylo Anna | Lubiszewo | Polska | 4 km | ||
36 | SOWA Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | ||
37 | czerewatyj-gadziewska sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | 4 km | ||
38 | Cicherska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | Absofuckinlutely team | |
39 | Rodacka Wiśniewska Martyna | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | Absofuckinlutely team | |
40 | Cicherski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | Absofuckinlutely team | |
41 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | drużyna pierścienia | |
42 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 4 km | drużyna szpiku | |
43 | Jarząbek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | First Malbork Team | |
44 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | 4 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
45 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | GRUPA MALBORK | |
46 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | GRUPA MALBORK | |
47 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | JBB | |
48 | Filipiak Beata | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | Jet System Active Team | |
49 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | malbork | Polska | 4 km | kijowy folk | |
50 | Dominiecki Krzysztof | Cisy | Polska | 4 km | KIJOWY FOLK | |
51 | Dominiecka Adriana | Cisy | Polska | 4 km | KIJOWY FOLK | |
52 | Kowalski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | New Village Team/#Świry | |
53 | Mogiłka Jacek | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | |
54 | Brodzik Martyna | Malbork | Polska | 4 km | PANACHE | |
55 | Marczak Marek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
56 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 4 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
57 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 4 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN |
Wyświetleń: 5176