Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | PRZEBRANIE | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filbrandt Anna | Barnsley | Wielka Brytania | BIEG | TAK | ||
2 | Rychlewski Tomasz | Czernin | Polska | BIEG | zButa | TAK | |
3 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | BIEG | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | TAK | |
4 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | BIEG | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | NIE | |
5 | Żemojdzin Rafał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | BIEG | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | TAK | |
6 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | BIEG | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | ||
7 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | BIEG | |||
8 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
9 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | BIEG | Gmina Gardeja Biega | NIE | |
10 | Kapitan Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | TAK | |
11 | Kierschkowska Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
12 | Kierschkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
13 | Zielińska Klaudia | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
14 | Purchla Roman | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG | WRŚ Gliwice | ||
15 | Koćko Dorota | Kończewice | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | ||
16 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
17 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | opłacono |
18 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | |
19 | Słupski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
20 | Warachewicz Anna | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
21 | Stepień-Dylert Monika | malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
22 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | Grupa Malbork ♥ Malborskie Morsy ♥ | TAK | |
23 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BBKTS | TAK | |
24 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BBKTS | TAK | opłacono |
25 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
26 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | |
27 | Salamon Angelika | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | ||
28 | Remlajn Adam | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | |
29 | Jesionkowski Grzegorz | malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
30 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | NIE | |
31 | Witkowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | NIE | |
32 | Pomaski Tomasz | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
33 | Wdowiak Dorota | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
34 | Berk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Beztlenowi Malbork | TAK | opłacono |
35 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Grupa Malbork ;Malborskie Morsy | TAK | |
36 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Grupa Malbork | NIE | opłacono |
37 | Piszczewiat Zenon | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | DawnyMalbork.pl | NIE | |
38 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | NIE | opłacono |
39 | Dębicki Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
40 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | GK MALBORK | NIE | |
41 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | NIE | opłacono |
42 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Dąbrowski Team | NIE | opłacono |
43 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
44 | Wiktorowicz Igor | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
45 | Wiktorowicz Ignacy | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
46 | Gordon-Nowak Ewa | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | Malborskie Morsy | NIE | |
47 | Bartosik Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | Malborskie Morsy | TAK | |
48 | Bochon Karina | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Szkoła Podstawowa nr. 8 Malbork | TAK | opłacono |
49 | Dębińska Maria | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | Malborskie Morsy | TAK | |
50 | Jasek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
51 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | TAK | |
52 | Wernik Karolina | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
53 | Rodacka Michalina | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
54 | Rodacka Iwona | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | ||
55 | Kubicka Klaudia | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
56 | Szymanski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | |
57 | Tuchułka Aneta | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | opłacono | |
58 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | opłacono |
59 | Jez Marcin | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
60 | Zawadziński Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Stowarzyszenie "Roztańczony Malbork" | TAK | |
61 | Pikała Karol | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Beztlenowi Malbork | NIE | opłacono |
62 | Bieszke Artur | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | NIE | |
63 | Motylewski Radosław | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
64 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
65 | Suski Karol | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NYBORG-MAWENT | NIE | |
66 | Klein Tadeusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NOGAT MALBORK | NIE | |
67 | Wciseł Beata | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | NIE | opłacono | |
68 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | JRG Malbork | TAK | |
69 | Błaszczyk Dorota | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
70 | Łakomy Rafał | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | II LO Malbork | TAK | |
71 | Łakomy Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
72 | Socha Bartłomiej | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
73 | Piszczewiat Julia | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | DawnyMalbork.pl | NIE | |
74 | Nadarzyńska-Piszczewiat Anna | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | DawnyMalbork.pl | ||
75 | Czarnecka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | opłacono | |
76 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | TAK | opłacono |
77 | Kurkus Marcin | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
78 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | opłacono | |
79 | Skrobisz Jacek | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | opłacono | |
80 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
81 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Muzeum Zamkowe Malbork | NIE | |
82 | ZAŁĘSKI WOJCIECH | Martąg | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
83 | Szewczyk Mariusz | Mątowy Małe | Polska | BIEG | Mątownia | TAK | |
84 | Gryglewski Kacper | Miłoradz | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
85 | Kaszuba Zbigniew | Miłoradz | Polska | BIEG | TAK | opłacono | |
86 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | BIEG | New Village Team/#Świry | NIE | |
87 | Znaniecka Anna | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | NIE | ||
88 | Pawęska Damian | Nowy Staw | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
89 | Pawęska Agata | Nowy Staw | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | ||
90 | Dzwonkowski Mariusz | nowy staw | Polska | BIEG | NOWY STAW BIEGA | NIE | |
91 | Buber Bubrowiecka Dagmara | Parpary | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
92 | Buber-Bubrowiecka Anna | Parpary | Polska | BIEG | zButa | TAK | |
93 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
94 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | BIEG | wkurw_team | NIE | |
95 | Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | BIEG | |||
96 | Gnyp Julian | Różyny | Polska | BIEG | |||
97 | Motylewski Wojciech | Rybnik | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
98 | Motylewska Natalia | Rybnik | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
99 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
100 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | BIEG | Rozbiegany Susz | NIE | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8725