Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | PRZEBRANIE | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | opłacono |
2 | Bartosik Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | Malborskie Morsy | TAK | |
3 | Berk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Beztlenowi Malbork | TAK | opłacono |
4 | Bieszke Artur | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | NIE | |
5 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BBKTS | TAK | opłacono |
6 | Bochon Karina | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Szkoła Podstawowa nr. 8 Malbork | TAK | opłacono |
7 | Buber Bubrowiecka Dagmara | Parpary | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
8 | Buber-Bubrowiecka Anna | Parpary | Polska | BIEG | zButa | TAK | |
9 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | BIEG | New Village Team/#Świry | NIE | |
10 | BŁASZCZAK Eryk | TCZEW | Polska | BIEG | Kontener Formy | NIE | |
11 | Błaszczyk Dorota | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
12 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
13 | Czarnecka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | opłacono | |
14 | Czarnecki Piotr | Sztum | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
15 | Dębicki Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
16 | Dębińska Maria | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | Malborskie Morsy | TAK | |
17 | Dega Jadwiga | Tralewo | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | NIE | ||
18 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
19 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Grupa Malbork | NIE | opłacono |
20 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
21 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | NIE | opłacono |
22 | Dzwonkowski Mariusz | nowy staw | Polska | BIEG | NOWY STAW BIEGA | NIE | |
23 | Filbrandt Anna | Barnsley | Wielka Brytania | BIEG | TAK | ||
24 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | opłacono |
25 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | BIEG | Rozbiegany Susz | NIE | opłacono |
26 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | BIEG | wkurw_team | NIE | |
27 | Gnyp Julian | Różyny | Polska | BIEG | |||
28 | Gordon-Nowak Ewa | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | Malborskie Morsy | NIE | |
29 | Gryglewski Kacper | Miłoradz | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
30 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | NIE | |
31 | Jasek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
32 | Jesionkowski Grzegorz | malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
33 | Jez Marcin | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
34 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | GK MALBORK | NIE | |
35 | Kapitan Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | TAK | |
36 | Kaszuba Zbigniew | Miłoradz | Polska | BIEG | TAK | opłacono | |
37 | Kierschkowska Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
38 | Kierschkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
39 | Klein Tadeusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NOGAT MALBORK | NIE | |
40 | Koćko Dorota | Kończewice | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | ||
41 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | JRG Malbork | TAK | |
42 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | Grupa Malbork ♥ Malborskie Morsy ♥ | TAK | |
43 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
44 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | BIEG | Grupa Malbork | TAK | |
45 | Kubicka Klaudia | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
46 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | TAK | |
47 | Kurkus Marcin | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
48 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | BIEG | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | TAK | |
49 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
50 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
51 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | |
52 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | TAK | opłacono |
53 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
54 | Motylewska Natalia | Rybnik | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
55 | Motylewski Radosław | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
56 | Motylewski Wojciech | Rybnik | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
57 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | |
58 | Nadarzyńska-Piszczewiat Anna | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | DawnyMalbork.pl | ||
59 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Grupa Malbork ;Malborskie Morsy | TAK | |
60 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
61 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | BIEG | Gmina Gardeja Biega | NIE | |
62 | Parafiniuk Krzysia | Sztum | Polska | BIEG | /RunWithYou/ | TAK | |
63 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Muzeum Zamkowe Malbork | NIE | |
64 | Pawęska Agata | Nowy Staw | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | ||
65 | Pawęska Damian | Nowy Staw | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
66 | Pikała Karol | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Beztlenowi Malbork | NIE | opłacono |
67 | Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | BIEG | |||
68 | Piszczewiat Julia | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | DawnyMalbork.pl | NIE | |
69 | Piszczewiat Zenon | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | DawnyMalbork.pl | NIE | |
70 | Pomaski Tomasz | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
71 | Purchla Roman | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG | WRŚ Gliwice | ||
72 | Remlajn Adam | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | |
73 | Rodacka Iwona | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | ||
74 | Rodacka Michalina | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
75 | Rychlewski Tomasz | Czernin | Polska | BIEG | zButa | TAK | |
76 | Salamon Angelika | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | ||
77 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
78 | Skrobisz Jacek | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | opłacono | |
79 | Socha Bartłomiej | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
80 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | BIEG | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | ||
81 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | BIEG | |||
82 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | opłacono | |
83 | Stepień-Dylert Monika | malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
84 | Suski Karol | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NYBORG-MAWENT | NIE | |
85 | Syldatk KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | BIEG | Kontener Formy | TAK | |
86 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | BBKTS | TAK | |
87 | Szewczyk Mariusz | Mątowy Małe | Polska | BIEG | Mątownia | TAK | |
88 | Szpalerski Adam | Sztum | Polska | BIEG | /RunWithYou/ | NIE | |
89 | Szymanski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | TAK | |
90 | Słupski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
91 | TROCHOWSKA Anna | TCZEW | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
92 | Tuchułka Aneta | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | TAK | opłacono | |
93 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | GRUPA MALBORK | NIE | opłacono |
94 | Warachewicz Anna | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
95 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | Dąbrowski Team | NIE | opłacono |
96 | Wciseł Beata | Malbork | Polska | NORDIC WALKING | NIE | opłacono | |
97 | Wdowiak Dorota | MALBORK | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
98 | Wernik Karolina | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | NIE | ||
99 | Wiktorowicz Ignacy | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK | ||
100 | Wiktorowicz Igor | Malbork | Polska | BIEG | TAK |
Wyświetleń: 8740