Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 253 | Szymański Stefan | Kieźliny | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono on-line |
202 | 44 | Konopińska-Karbownik Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
203 | 178 | Karbownik Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
204 | 158 | Wysocki Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
205 | 30 | Wasążnik Marta | Mosty | Polska | 10 km bieg | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
206 | 32 | Wysocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
207 | 247 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
208 | 117 | Brunka Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
209 | 204 | Szwankowski Hubert | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km bieg | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | opłacono on-line |
210 | 103 | Karmelitow Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | GRUPA KUFLOWA NO TO CYK JUNIOR | opłacono on-line |
211 | 238 | Hrecki Jarosław | LNISKA | Polska | 10 km bieg | GRUPA KUFLOWA NO TO CYK | opłacono on-line |
212 | 167 | Brzezicki Maciej | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
213 | Flisikowska Iwona | Wejherowo | Polska | 2021 nw | opłacono on-line | ||
214 | Walaszkowski Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 2021 bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
215 | 177 | Hennig Tomasz | Zbychowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | WOPR WEJHEROWO | opłacono on-line |
216 | 217 | Filipski Andrzej | Gowino | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
217 | 174 | Formela Sebastian | Luzino | Polska | 10 km bieg | RUNNING TRICITY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
218 | 240 | Rohda Kazimierz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
219 | 250 | Witkowski Marek | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | CHODAKI.PL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
220 | 81 | Witkowska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | CHODAKI.PL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
221 | 224 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
222 | 225 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Morska Baza Szkoleniowa | opłacono on-line |
223 | 182 | Kwidziński Marek | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | Marco | opłacono on-line |
224 | 241 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km bieg | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
225 | 208 | Wasilka Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | Hermes | opłacono on-line |
226 | 195 | Pytel Przemysław | HEL | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
227 | 63 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km bieg | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
228 | 34 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km bieg | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
229 | Sośnicki Krzysztof | Hel | Polska | 2021 bieg | helski zefirek | opłacono on-line | |
230 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 bieg | Run Babys | opłacono on-line | |
231 | 62 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km bieg | BKR cyklista | opłacono on-line |
232 | 151 | Stefański Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | KS Rozlazino | opłacono on-line |
233 | 172 | DETTLAFF IRENEUSZ | GNIEŻDŻEWO | Polska | 10 km bieg | LZS/OSP GNIEŻDŻEWO | opłacono on-line |
234 | 79 | Ostolska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
235 | 150 | Skuza Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | 42.195 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
236 | 27 | Rychert Anna | Gowino | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
237 | 18 | Lewandowska Beata | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | Stworzenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
238 | 45 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
239 | 6 | Willner-Bradtke Sandra | Domatówko | Polska | 10 km bieg | Kicaj Domatówko | opłacono on-line |
240 | 65 | Okrój Gabriela | Domatówko | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
241 | 54 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
242 | 76 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
243 | 126 | Kepka Grzegorz Kepka | Wejherowo | Polska | 2021 bieg | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
244 | 25 | Romańska Michalina | Bolszewo | Polska | 2021 bieg | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
245 | 149 | Robles Jose | Gdansk | Hiszpania | 10 km bieg | Castilla | opłacono on-line |
246 | 35 | Dobkowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
247 | 55 | Skrzyńska Emilia | Gniewino | Polska | 10 km bieg | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
248 | 86 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
249 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line | |
250 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Start Wirtualny | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
251 | 23 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | 10 km bieg | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
252 | Borski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | 2021 bieg | 42.195 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line | |
253 | 163 | Albiniak Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | 2021 bieg | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
254 | 19 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
255 | 232 | Willner Waldemar | Domatówko | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
256 | 138 | Mokłowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | Znikające punkty | opłacono on-line |
257 | 73 | Mokłowicz Ania | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | Znikające punkty | opłacono on-line |
258 | Hinz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
259 | 72 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
260 | 53 | Pawłowska Jolanta | Dębogórze | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
261 | 165 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Polska | 10 km bieg | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line |
262 | 10 | BRZEZIK ILONA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 10 km bieg | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | opłacono on-line |
263 | 155 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
264 | 162 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
265 | 205 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | Szybki skład | opłacono on-line |
266 | 11 | Damaszke Heft Patrycja | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
267 | 56 | Szymak Ewelina | Barniewice | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
268 | 133 | Lanc Łukasz | Leśniewo | Polska | 10 km bieg | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
269 | KONOPKA PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | 2021 bieg | DALEKO JESZCZE | opłacono on-line | |
270 | 159 | Wyszyński Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Solid Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
271 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | limit osiągnięty | ||
272 | 80 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
273 | 89 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
274 | 29 | Treder Małgorzata | Mechelinki | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
275 | 154 | Treder Daniel | Mechelinki | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
276 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line | |
277 | 142 | Olszewski Leszek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
278 | 15 | Janus Lucyna | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
279 | 38 | Formella Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | Biegam Wspieram Motywuje | opłacono |
280 | 164 | Białas Rafał | Reda | Polska | 10 km bieg | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
281 | 243 | Rzepa Kazimierz | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono | |
282 | 144 | Paga Marcin | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
283 | 5 | Piskulska Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
284 | Grygiel Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 2021 bieg | Daleko Jeszcze | opłacono on-line | |
285 | Zachary Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | 2021 bieg | Daleko Jeszcze | opłacono on-line | |
286 | 210 | Zachary Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Daleko Jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
287 | Oberzig Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | 2021 bieg | pangrawer.pl / MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line | |
288 | 244 | Solek Mieczysław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | NYPEL Reda | opłacono on-line |
289 | 192 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 32758