Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA JULIA | Gdynia | Polska | 10-11 lat (roczniki 2010 i 2009) | SP 43 Gdynia | |
2 | Brzezik Damian | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 10-11 lat (roczniki 2010 i 2009) | SP nr 5 Wejherowo | |
3 | Rybus Filip | Wejherowo | Polska | 10-11 lat (roczniki 2010 i 2009) | Sp nr 8 Wejherowo | |
4 | Lewandowska Sonia | Lębork | Polska | 10-11 lat (roczniki 2010 i 2009) | ||
5 | Kuchta Antoni | Sopot | Polska | 10-11 lat (roczniki 2010 i 2009) | Sp 8 Sopot | |
6 | Majda Adam | Puck | Polska | 10-11 lat (roczniki 2010 i 2009) | ||
7 | Latosińka Paulina | KUŹNICA | Polska | 10-11 lat (roczniki 2010 i 2009) | ||
8 | Karczewski Dawid | Reda | Polska | 10-11 lat (roczniki 2010 i 2009) | Szkoła podstawowa nr2 Reda | |
9 | Budzisz Amelia | KUŹNICA | Polska | 10-11 lat (roczniki 2010 i 2009) | ||
10 | Rymon-lipiński Nikodem | Reda | Polska | 10-11 lat (roczniki 2010 i 2009) | NO LIMITS RUN | |
11 | GŁOWALA Diana | KOSAKOWO | Polska | 10-11 lat (roczniki 2010 i 2009) | 1.CKOP/wymiatacze | |
12 | Pociask Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | ESS Rumia | |
13 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
14 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI MIŁOSZ | Gdynia | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | SP 43 Gdynia | |
15 | Wielgos Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | Parkrun Rumia | |
16 | Rymon-lipiński Szymon | Reda | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | NO LIMITS RUN | |
17 | Pouch Martyna | Reda | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | SP. 3 Reda/ ASPW | |
18 | Brzezik Michał | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | SP nr 5 Wejherowo | |
19 | Kankowski Kordian | Luzino | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | ||
20 | KANDZORA TOMASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | SP 43 GDYNIA | |
21 | Zakrzewski Mateusz | Warszkowo | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | Ks Wejher | |
22 | Dmowski Konrad | Wejherowo | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | ||
23 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Warszkowo | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | Ks Wejher | |
24 | sztygiel Nikola | Wejherowo | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | ||
25 | Kaczor Dawid | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 12-13 lat (roczniki 2008 i 2007) | ||
26 | Popek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 14-18 lat (roczniki 2006-2002) | ||
27 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | 14-18 lat (roczniki 2006-2002) | ||
28 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 14-18 lat (roczniki 2006-2002) | ||
29 | Kocoł Zuzanna Kocoł | warszkowo | Polska | 14-18 lat (roczniki 2006-2002) | ZSP 3 Wejherowo | |
30 | Witt Karolina | Bolszewo | Polska | 14-18 lat (roczniki 2006-2002) | ||
31 | Lewandowski Filip | Lębork | Polska | 14-18 lat (roczniki 2006-2002) | SKLA Sopot | |
32 | Stępinska Kornelia | Reda | Polska | 14-18 lat (roczniki 2006-2002) | UKS Jedynka Lekkoatletyka Reda | |
33 | Rokita Maja | Gdynia | Polska | 14-18 lat (roczniki 2006-2002) | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
34 | sztygiel Igor | Wejherowo | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | ||
35 | Dmowski Tymon | Wejherowo | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | ||
36 | Bielecka Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | Sp 48 Gdynia | |
37 | Duda Jasiek | Gdynia | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | ||
38 | Kocoł Oliwia Kocoł | warszkowo | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | SSP w Górze | |
39 | Wieliczko Paul | Hel | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | ||
40 | Stromidło Paweł | Swarzewo | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | ||
41 | Wasilke Julia | Reda | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | ||
42 | Roszmann Amelia | Bolszewo | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | Bolszewo | |
43 | KANDZORA PATRYCJA | GDYNIA | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | SP43 GDYNIA | |
44 | Wichnowski Ignacy | REDA | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | Sp4 Reda | |
45 | Wolańska Julia | Rumia | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | |||
46 | KIERSKI MARCEL | BOLSZEWO | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | ||
47 | Skotniewska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | Active Flow | |
48 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | Znikające punkty | |
49 | Keller Gracjan | Karczemki | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | Znikające punkty | |
50 | Gałuszyńska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | Active Flow | |
51 | Krawczyk Ignacy | Kłosowo | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | OSP Kłosowo | |
52 | Pociask Witold | Rumia | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | ESS Rumia | |
53 | Huzjak David | Gdansk | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | ||
54 | Sirocka Magda | Wejherowo | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | ||
55 | Brożek Kacper | Bolszewo | Polska | 8-9 lat (roczniki 2012 i 2011) | ||
56 | Gałuszyńska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | Active Flow | |
57 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | ||
58 | Kilichowski Piotrek | wejherowo | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | ||
59 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
60 | Wolańska Lena | Rumia | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | |||
61 | Wasilke Paulina | Reda | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | ||
62 | KIERSKA ANASTAZJA | BOLSZEWO | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | ||
63 | Czerniak Julia | Elbląg | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | ||
64 | Majewska Konstancja | Gdynia | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | Active Flow | |
65 | Makarenko Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | ||
66 | Sirocki Miłosz | Wejherowo | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | ||
67 | DARDZIŃSKA MARTYNA | RUMIA | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | SP1 RUMIA | |
68 | Karczewski Fabian | Reda | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Nr 2 Reda | |
69 | Wichnowski Antoni | REDA | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Nr 2 Reda | |
70 | Skotniewska Ola | Gdynia | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | Active Flow | |
71 | Rybus Marta | Wejherowo | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | Mapeciaki Wejherowo | |
72 | Rybus Maja | Wejherowo | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | Sp nr 8 Wejherowo | |
73 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | Znikające punkty | |
74 | Rybacki Kacper | Reda | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | ||
75 | Krawczyk Aniela | Kłosowo | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | OSP Kłosowo | |
76 | Pociask Gustaw | Rumia | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | Przedszkole Janowiaczek | |
77 | Głodowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | ||
78 | Brożek Mikołaj | Bolszewo | Polska | do 7 lat (roczniki 2013 i młodsi) | ||
79 | Fiertek Józef | Gościcino | Polska | Maluchy z rodzicami | BKR Cyklista | |
80 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | Maluchy z rodzicami | ||
81 | GŁOWALA Nadia | KOSAKOWO | Polska | Maluchy z rodzicami | 1.CKOP/wymiatacze | |
82 | Głodowski Maciej | Reda | Polska | Maluchy z rodzicami | ||
83 | Brożek Marta | Bolszewo | Polska | Maluchy z rodzicami | ||
84 | Rybacki Kuba | Reda | Polska | Maluchy z rodzicami | ||
85 | Hinz Stanisław | Mrzezino | Polska | Maluchy z rodzicami | ||
86 | Sawicki Janek | Kniewo | Polska | Maluchy z rodzicami |
Wyświetleń: 8414