Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | LKS ZORZA Gdynia | |
2 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | LKS ZORZA Gdynia | |
3 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
4 | Ćwikła Sławomir | Potulice | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Skra Paterek IT-Ros Team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Jarczewski Bartłomiej | Malbork | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | ||
6 | Więczkowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Ciesielski Adam | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MINI 30 km | Skra Paterek IT-Ros Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Czeszejko Grzegorz | Prabuty | Polska | MINI 30 km | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | opłacono on-line |
9 | Bednarczyk Grzegorz | Debrzno | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Śledź. Mikołaj | Pelplin | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | opłacono |
11 | Jesionowska Małgorzata | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Jesionowski Mariusz | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Przypek Marcin | Sztum | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
15 | Węgrzyn Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | Qumple | |
16 | Jaworski Tomasz | Sulnowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
17 | Nikołajczyk Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
18 | Jończyk Krzysztof | Wrześnica | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kruszczyński Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
20 | Weihsbrodt Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Banach Ryszard | Gdansk | Polska | MINI 30 km | BST BanachBrothers | opłacono on-line |
22 | Brzeziński Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Iwaniuch Jarosław | Susz | Polska | MINI 30 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
25 | Świeca Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
26 | Dichting Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | MAXI 45 km | TCH | opłacono on-line |
27 | Reinholz Tomasz | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MINI 30 km | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono on-line |
28 | Reinholz Marian | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Czackowski Sławomir | Chelmno | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Śledź Mikołaj | Pelplin | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | limit osiągnięty | |
31 | Deba Bartłomiej | Małocin | Polska | MAXI 45 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Ochociński Cyprian | GDYNIA | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ||
33 | Malinowski Mateusz | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
34 | Lipke Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | lipa team | |
35 | Olszewski Kamil | Grudziądz | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | ROWEROWYGRUDZIADZ.PL | limit osiągnięty |
36 | Wróbel Marta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Bethke Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | SISU-OWB rowertur.com | opłacono on-line |
38 | Jaskólski Rafał | Gniew | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Klub Kolarski Pelplin/Qark | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kowalski Wojtek | Nicponia | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kwaśniewski Łukasz | Osiek | Polska | MINI 30 km | TEAM MX SKÓRCZ | opłacono on-line |
41 | Riebandt Sławek | Rokitki | Polska | MINI 30 km | Team Kukuła Healthy | opłacono on-line |
42 | Filipek Mirosława | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | 40+VAT | opłacono on-line |
43 | Wilkowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | 40+VAT | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kwiatkowska Renata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | 40+VAT | opłacono on-line |
45 | Rutkowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | 40+VAT | opłacono on-line |
46 | Rosenau Sebastian | Występ | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Skra Paterek IT-Ros Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Lewandowski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Czerwiński Tomasz. | Świecie | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | Solo MTB | limit osiągnięty |
51 | Czerwiński Tomasz | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | Solo MTB | opłacono on-line |
52 | Kucharski Marek | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | MINI 30 km | KUCHARSCY GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | opłacono on-line |
53 | Świderski Ireneusz | Pelplin | Polska | MINI 30 km | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | opłacono |
54 | Latański Radosław | Kusice | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | limit osiągnięty |
55 | GRZYBEK MARCIN | żnin | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | smolarczyk wojciech | bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Gałgański. Krzysztof | Osielsko | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | 7Si-OWB rowertour.com | limit osiągnięty |
58 | Kręcki. Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | limit osiągnięty |
59 | Jaszak Grzegorz | Wąsosz | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Delewska Marta | Rożental | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | ZKiW Kulice | |
61 | Delewska Hania | Rożental | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | ZKiW Kulice | |
62 | Delewski Jan | Rożental | Polska | MŁODZIK ok.10 km | ZKiW Kulice | |
63 | Maćkiewicz Szymon | Chełmża | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | ||
64 | Maćkiewicz Przemysław | Chełmża | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Lichaczewski Zbigniew | Baloszyce | Polska | MINI 30 km | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
66 | lewandowski ryszard | 83-423 Niedamowo 64 | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Forrest Gump Kościerzyna (Niedamowo) | opłacono on-line |
67 | Olpeter Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | AKJ KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
68 | Wontka Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | MINI 30 km | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
69 | Bullmann Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | MĄKOLA HENRYK MĄKOLA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kryszczuk Sebastian | Gniew | Polska | MAXI 45 km | QARK | opłacono on-line |
72 | Zieliński Marian. | Świecie | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | limit osiągnięty |
73 | Zieliński Marian | Świecie | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | opłacono on-line |
74 | Chyliński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | Belta Team Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
75 | Olech Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Wasilewski Krystian | Działdowo | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | MOW Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
77 | Frankowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | MOW Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
78 | Wontka Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI 30 km | Team Mx Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
79 | Pouch Martyna | Reda | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | ASDP | |
80 | jagodzinski tomasz | kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | Gkw | opłacono on-line |
81 | Koralewski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
82 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI 30 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
83 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI 30 km | Cat M4 | opłacono on-line |
84 | Klimek Klaudiusz | Złotów | Andora | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | MOW Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
85 | Lange Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | MOW Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
86 | Opala Paweł | Kwakowo | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | MOW Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
87 | Kuchcicki Andrzej | Białogard | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | MOW Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
88 | Biedulski Fabian | Górowo Iławeckie | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | MOW Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
89 | Paliwoda Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | MOW Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
90 | Wypior Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | MOW Malbork | limit osiągnięty |
91 | Trzciałkowski Arkadiusz | Susz | Polska | MINI 30 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
92 | Zaleś Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MINI 30 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
93 | Kamrowski Adam | Gniew | Polska | MINI 30 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Skowronek Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | ŻAK ok.5 km | UKS 2 Morena | |
95 | Skowronek Amelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 10 - 2500 m | UKS 2 Morena | |
96 | Tur Ireneusz | Żukowo | Polska | MINI 30 km | DOMAX Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Szczygielski Pawel | gdansk | Polska | MAXI 45 km | the Barbers Gdansk | opłacono on-line |
98 | Drwięga Mariusz | Rywałd | Polska | MINI 30 km | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
99 | Szych Jarosław | Wielki Lubień 84 | Polska | MINI 30 km | Orbit one cycling | opłacono on-line |
100 | Tuszyński Mikołaj | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | Wyścig Rowerów Hybrydowych 15 km | 7 SI - OWB rowertur.com | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 18903