Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strzelecka Anna | Żukowo | Polska | ok. 4 km | Ludzie z Lasu | opłacono on-line |
2 | Gancarz Dominika | Lublin | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono | |
3 | Jasiczek Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | Holiday Inn Gdansk | opłacono on-line |
4 | Stasinski Rafal | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
5 | Paprocki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | Somsiady | opłacono on-line |
6 | Żuchowski Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | Somsiady | opłacono on-line |
7 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono |
8 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono | |
9 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | |
10 | Winkler Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | Różowe Tygryski | opłacono on-line |
11 | Markiewicz Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | ok. 4 km | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
12 | Gorna Joanna | Gdansk | Polska | ok. 4 km | Holiday Inn Gdansk | opłacono on-line |
13 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono | |
15 | Bieliński Dominik | Nowe | Polska | ok. 4 km | NB Team | |
16 | Przychodzeń Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | Ludzie z Lasu | opłacono on-line |
17 | Piotrowska Mirosława | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Klinkusz Martyna | Tczew | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Olejniczak Malgorzata | Tczew | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | ok. 4 km | Leasing Polski Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Zalewski Paweł | Dębina | Polska | ok. 4 km | ||
22 | Jędrzejczak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kosecka Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Biegański Bogumił | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | opłacono |
26 | Stankiewicz Karolina | Bartoszyce | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Żurawski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Pirska Beata | Gdańsk - Osowa | Polska | ok. 4 km | O-sowa Biega | opłacono on-line |
29 | Nijak Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Toporek Marcin | Czeczewo | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kosałka Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | O-sowa Biega | opłacono on-line |
32 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | Padł Na Ryj Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Dłużniewski Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | Im szybciej, tym prędzej! | opłacono |
34 | Gburek Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | Im szybciej, tym prędzej! | opłacono |
35 | Pogorzelski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono | |
36 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Sulek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kluge Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | Różowe Tygryski | opłacono on-line |
39 | Buczko Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Młodawski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | Różowe Tygryski | |
41 | Zielińska Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
42 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Rychcik Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | ||
45 | Gitner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | Piękni i Bestie | |
46 | Kuropatwa Marysia | Toruń | Polska | ok. 4 km | ||
47 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
48 | Zieliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
49 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
50 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | ||
51 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | ok. 4 km | SHOW MUST GO ON - Pruszcz Biega- Żarta Wataha | |
52 | Bańdo Weronika | Reda | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Syldatk KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | ok. 4 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
54 | Tomczyk Ewelina | Częstochowa | Polska | ok. 4 km | Wkurw_Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Tomczyk Majka | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Filip Krzysztof | Dębogórze | Polska | ok. 4 km | noClub | opłacono on-line |
57 | Sarnacki Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Kowalewska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Brodecka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | 17 LO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kosiorek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | cze-ga sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | ok. 4 km | Komando Flaki | |
62 | Janiak Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 4 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5446