Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Janusz | Połczyno | Polska | 10 km | Biegam z żoną :-) | odwołano |
2 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
3 | Ruszkowski Arkadiusz | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
4 | Szabłowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | GM Team | odwołano |
5 | Baran Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | MMŻ „Majeczka” | odwołano |
6 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | 10 km | Wiślinka Team | odwołano |
7 | Szomborg Mariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
8 | Albecka Olimpia | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
9 | Bednarczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Maruder | odwołano |
10 | Pieper Jarosław | Karwia | Polska | 10 km | Norda Karwia | odwołano |
11 | Zielke Janusz | Rozewie | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
12 | Lewinski Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
13 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
14 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Padł Na Ryj Team | odwołano |
15 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
16 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
17 | Skurtys Cezary | Reda | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
18 | Kollek Lidia | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
19 | Jeka Michał | Mechelinki | Polska | 10 km | BA Team | odwołano |
20 | Pyś Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | BA Team | odwołano |
21 | Naczk Marzena | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
22 | Hochschulz Anna | Wladyslawowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
23 | Kobylarczyk Krzysztof | Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegałem z Kają | odwołano |
24 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | odwołano |
25 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | odwołano |
26 | Dzięgielewski Michał | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
27 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
28 | Styczewski Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
29 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
30 | Grzębska-Buja Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
31 | Lachs Natalia | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
32 | Tempski Szymon | Łebcz | Polska | 10 km | 4 FUN TEAM | odwołano |
33 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | 10 km | Kaszebe Łebcz | odwołano |
34 | Myk Natalia | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | PKA GDYNIA | odwołano |
35 | Pogorzelski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
36 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
37 | Hincka Jacek | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
38 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
39 | Kamiński Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
40 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
41 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
42 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
43 | Rybus Elżbieta | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | MajaTeam | odwołano |
44 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | 10 km | BRW KP PSP | odwołano |
45 | Steinka Krzysztof | Widlino | Polska | 10 km | Hipolit Rumia | odwołano |
46 | Wos Szymon | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
47 | Gostkowski Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
48 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
49 | Rymon Lipinski Artur | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
50 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
51 | Bańczyk Marcin | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
52 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
53 | Gaffke Henryk | Żarnowiec | Polska | 10 km | KING OSCAR Gniewino | odwołano |
54 | Gaffke Paulina | Żarnowiec | Polska | 10 km | AWFiS Gdańsk | odwołano |
55 | Borchmann-Bisewska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
56 | Szweda Mieczysław | Swarzewo | Polska | 10 km | Turystyczne Swarzewo | odwołano |
57 | Schwann Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Wejherowskie Łabędzie | odwołano |
58 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
59 | Lademann Alicja | Darzlubie | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
60 | Rosa Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
61 | Groenwald Mikołaj | Połczyno | Polska | 10 km | ISKRA Połczyno | odwołano |
62 | Koralewski Tomasz | Swarzewo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
63 | Pietkun Sławomir | Koleczkowo | Polska | 10 km | Pietkun Team | odwołano |
64 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | 10 km | Krokowa Biega | odwołano |
65 | Kurnik Jakub | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
66 | Necel Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
67 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | WieWiór Team | odwołano |
68 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
69 | Wyszyński Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Solid Gdynia | odwołano |
70 | Stromidło Jan | Swarzewo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
71 | Słaby Adam | Bierna | Polska | 10 km | Dla Żony | odwołano |
72 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
73 | Klahs Artur | Połczyno Bis | Polska | 10 km | POŁCZYNO BIEGA | odwołano |
74 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | 10 km | UM Władysławowo | odwołano |
75 | Hintzke Leszek | Leśniewo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
76 | Jaffke Jarosław | Łebcz | Polska | 10 km | Team Jaffke | odwołano |
77 | Elendt Tomasz | Tuchomie | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
78 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
79 | Brzozowski Piotr | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | 10 km | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 17919