Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myślisz Nina | Hel | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
2 | Hochschulz Tobiasz | Wladyslawowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
3 | Klebba Szymon | Łebcz | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | Peppa Pig | odwołano |
4 | Wolski Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
5 | Dąbrowska Weronika | Wejherowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | DEJA CSB | odwołano |
6 | Curyło Jakub | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
7 | Skurtys Kornelia | Reda | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
8 | Sawicki Janek | Kniewo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
9 | Hołówka Lena | Reda | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
10 | Rybus Marta | Wejherowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | Mapeciaki Wejherowo | odwołano |
11 | Brożek Marta | Bolszewo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
12 | Halman Nikola | Luzino | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
13 | Kruczkowska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
14 | Stucki Oliwier | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
15 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
16 | Okulska Agnieszka | Łebcz | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
17 | Jeka Hanna | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
18 | Chudzik Oliwia | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
19 | Kuśnierz Leon | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
20 | Łukasik Jan | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
21 | Basmann Sylwia | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
22 | Basmann Leon | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
23 | Dorobczyńska Maja | Chałupy | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | Chałupy | odwołano |
24 | Basmann Lena | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
25 | Rumkowska Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
26 | Kankowska-Filipiak Idalia | Reda | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | DEJA CSB | odwołano |
27 | Myślisz Hanna | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
28 | Twarogowski Dominik | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
29 | Przyradzki Filip | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
30 | Koralewska Balbina | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
31 | Kaleta Paulina | Goszczyno | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
32 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
33 | Rybus Maja | Wejherowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | SP nr 8 Wejherowo | odwołano |
34 | Wittbrodt Joanna | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
35 | Brożek Kacper | Bolszewo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
36 | Brożek Mikołaj | Bolszewo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
37 | Kruczkowska Klara | Gdynia | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
38 | Górska Sandra | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
39 | Glapiak Aleksander | Ostrowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
40 | Krawczyk Nikola | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
41 | Styczewski Konrad | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
42 | Jeka Zuzanna | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa nr 2 | odwołano |
43 | Jeka Tymoteusz | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa nr 2 | odwołano |
44 | Konkel Wojciech | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
45 | Kankowska-Filipiak Letycja | Reda | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | DEJA CSB | odwołano |
46 | Hincka Jagoda | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
47 | Stromidło Paweł | Swarzewo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
48 | Czerniak Julia | Elbląg | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Truso Elbląg | odwołano |
49 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | LKS ZORZA Gdynia | odwołano |
50 | Twarogowski Kamil | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Szkoła podstawowa nr 2 we władysławowie | odwołano |
51 | Pettka Tymon | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
52 | Kwiatkowska Helena | Rumia | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | WieWiór Team | odwołano |
53 | Czapp Lena | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 we Władysławowie | odwołano |
54 | Zielke Hanna | Rozewie | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | SP Jastrzębia Góra | odwołano |
55 | Ziontkowski Kay | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
56 | Skrzypczak Gabriela | Puck | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
57 | Skrzypczak Igor | Puck | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
58 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
59 | Skurtys Amelia | Reda | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
60 | Klebba Natalia | Łebcz | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. Jana Kaczkowskiego | odwołano |
61 | Hendzel Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | DEJA CSB | odwołano |
62 | Dąbrowska Agata | Wejherowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | DEJA CSB | odwołano |
63 | Albecka Olimpia | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
64 | Hochschulz Anna | Wladyslawowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
65 | Zielke Janusz | Rozewie | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
66 | Pieper Jarosław | Karwia | Polska | 10 km | Norda Karwia | odwołano |
67 | Schmidt Janusz | Połczyno | Polska | 10 km | Biegam z żoną :-) | odwołano |
68 | Bednarczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Maruder | odwołano |
69 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
70 | Szomborg Mariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
71 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | 10 km | Wiślinka Team | odwołano |
72 | Baran Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | MMŻ „Majeczka” | odwołano |
73 | Szabłowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | GM Team | odwołano |
74 | Nikrant Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
75 | Ruszkowski Arkadiusz | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
76 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
77 | Lewinski Ireneusz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
78 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | odwołano |
79 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
80 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Padł Na Ryj Team | odwołano |
81 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
82 | Skurtys Cezary | Reda | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
83 | Kollek Lidia | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
84 | Jeka Michał | Mechelinki | Polska | 10 km | BA Team | odwołano |
85 | Pyś Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | BA Team | odwołano |
86 | Naczk Marzena | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
87 | Hincka Jacek | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
88 | Bańczyk Marcin | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
89 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
90 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
91 | Rymon Lipinski Artur | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
92 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
93 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | MiŚ biega | odwołano |
94 | Gaffke Henryk | Żarnowiec | Polska | 10 km | KING OSCAR Gniewino | odwołano |
95 | Gaffke Paulina | Żarnowiec | Polska | 10 km | AWFiS Gdańsk | odwołano |
96 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | 10 km | Danfoss Tuchom | odwołano |
97 | Gostkowski Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
98 | Borchmann-Bisewska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
99 | Szweda Mieczysław | Swarzewo | Polska | 10 km | Turystyczne Swarzewo | odwołano |
100 | Schwann Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | Wejherowskie Łabędzie | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 17903