Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albecka Olimpia | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
2 | Andrzejewska Danuta | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | odwołano | |
3 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | 10 km | UM Władysławowo | odwołano |
4 | Bańczyk Marcin | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
5 | Baran Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | MMŻ „Majeczka” | odwołano |
6 | Bartoszewicz Danuta | Toruń | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | odwołano | |
7 | Bartoszewicz Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | odwołano | |
8 | Basmann Lena | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
9 | Basmann Leon | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
10 | Basmann Sylwia | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
11 | Bednarczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Maruder | odwołano |
12 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
13 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
14 | Borchmann-Bisewska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
15 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | odwołano |
16 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Padł Na Ryj Team | odwołano |
17 | Brożek Kacper | Bolszewo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
18 | Brożek Marta | Bolszewo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
19 | Brożek Mikołaj | Bolszewo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
20 | Brzozowski Piotr | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
21 | Buczkowska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
22 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
23 | Buczkowski Mieczysław | Puck | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Puck | odwołano |
24 | Buczkowski Wojciech | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
25 | Budzisz Amelia | Kuźnica | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
26 | Budzisz Joanna | Kuźnica | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | odwołano | |
27 | Budzisz Przemysław | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Szotland | odwołano |
28 | Budzisz Radosław | Chałupy | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
29 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
30 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Zmotywowani | odwołano |
31 | Chojnacka Natalia | Lisewo | Polska | 10 km | KROKOWA BIEGA | odwołano |
32 | Chudzik Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
33 | Chudzik Oliwia | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
34 | Ciskowska Elżbieta | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
35 | Ciskowska Milena | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
36 | Ciskowska-Pyś Joanna | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | BA Team | odwołano |
37 | Curyło Jakub | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
38 | Cybula Paweł | Kazimierz | Polska | 10 km | Danfoss Tuchom | odwołano |
39 | Czapp Lena | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 we Władysławowie | odwołano |
40 | Czerniak Julia | Elbląg | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Truso Elbląg | odwołano |
41 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
42 | Czyż Gabriela | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
43 | Dąbrowska Agata | Wejherowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | DEJA CSB | odwołano |
44 | Dąbrowska Weronika | Wejherowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | DEJA CSB | odwołano |
45 | Dettlaff Franciszek | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 we Władysławowie | odwołano |
46 | Dettlaff Katarzyna | Starzyński Dwór | Polska | 5 km | ZOZ Puck | odwołano |
47 | Dettlaff Krystyna | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
48 | Dettlaff Krystyna | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 we Władysławowie | odwołano |
49 | Dettlaff Lena | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 we Władysławowie | odwołano |
50 | Dettlaff Natalia | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
51 | Dettlaff Włodek | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
52 | Dorobczyńska Maja | Chałupy | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | Chałupy | odwołano |
53 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | 5 km | Chałupy | odwołano |
54 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | 5 km | Korona BIEGA | odwołano |
55 | Dorobczyński Nikodem | Chałupy | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
56 | Duczyński Szymon | Kłanino | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | GM Team | odwołano |
57 | Dworzańska Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
58 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
59 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
60 | Dzięgielewski Michał | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
61 | Długońska Maja | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa w Jastrzębiej Górze | odwołano |
62 | Elendt Tomasz | Tuchomie | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
63 | Elmiś Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | 5 km | Biegacz Portowy Hel | odwołano |
64 | Foelkner Oliwia | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa w Jastrzębiej Górze | odwołano |
65 | Fojcik Lena | Leśniewo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Biegacz Portowy Hel | odwołano |
66 | Gaffke Henryk | Żarnowiec | Polska | 10 km | KING OSCAR Gniewino | odwołano |
67 | Gaffke Paulina | Żarnowiec | Polska | 10 km | AWFiS Gdańsk | odwołano |
68 | Glapiak Aleksander | Ostrowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
69 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | odwołano |
70 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | odwołano |
71 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Farm Frites Poland | odwołano |
72 | Górska Sandra | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
73 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
74 | Gostkowski Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
75 | Groenwald Dariusz | Połczyno | Polska | 5 km | ISKRA Połczyno | odwołano |
76 | Groenwald Mikołaj | Połczyno | Polska | 10 km | ISKRA Połczyno | odwołano |
77 | Groenwald Szymon | Połczyno | Polska | 5 km | ISKRA Połczyno | odwołano |
78 | Grycko Daria | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | odwołano | |
79 | Grzębska-Buja Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
80 | Halman Gabriela | Sulmin | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | odwołano | |
81 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
82 | Halman Nikola | Luzino | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
83 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | PGB sportowa paczka | odwołano |
84 | Helland Katarzyna | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | parada rowerowa | Szkoła Podstawowa w Jastrzębiej Górze | odwołano |
85 | Hendzel Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | DEJA CSB | odwołano |
86 | Hinca Bożena | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | GM Team | odwołano |
87 | Hincka Jacek | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
88 | Hincka Jagoda | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
89 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
90 | Hintzke Leszek | Leśniewo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
91 | Hirsch- Patalas Krystyna | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | odwołano | |
92 | Hochschulz Anna | Wladyslawowo | Polska | 10 km | odwołano | |
93 | Hochschulz Tobiasz | Wladyslawowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
94 | Hołówka Lena | Reda | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
95 | Jaffke Jarosław | Łebcz | Polska | 10 km | Team Jaffke | odwołano |
96 | Jaffke Patrycja | Łebcz | Polska | 5 km | Team Jaffke | odwołano |
97 | Janowicz Alex | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano | |
98 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | odwołano |
99 | Jędrzejewski Olivier | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa w Jastrzębiej Górze | odwołano |
100 | Jeka Hanna | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 17916