Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastek Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 10km | S | opłacono | |
2 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | Łomża | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
3 | Gutowski Mariusz | Grabówka | Polska | 10km | XL | opłacono | |
4 | Domaszewski Damian | Łomża | Polska | 10km | XL | opłacono | |
5 | Wróblewski Tomasz | Ketrzyn | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
6 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
7 | Marzec Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
8 | Gieraga Jerzy | Łomża | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
9 | Wasilewska Ewa | Białystok | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
10 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomza | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
11 | Kowalczyk Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | XL | opłacono | |
12 | Perło Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 10km | XS | opłacono | |
13 | Leończuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
14 | Leończuk Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
15 | Walerowicz Tomasz | Niestum | Polska | 10km | S | opłacono | |
16 | Mażewski Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
17 | Szymański Grzegorz | Nidzica | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
18 | Wojtkowski Dariusz | Małkinia Górna | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
19 | Kubit Iwona | Mława | Polska | 10km | XS | opłacono | |
20 | Kubit Tadeusz | Mława | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
21 | Kubit Marcin | Mława | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
22 | Mikołajczyk Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
23 | Bartoszewicz Dorota | Mochnate | Polska | 10km | S | opłacono | |
24 | Bilski Bogdan | Mochnate | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
25 | Olszewski Łukasz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
26 | Krupiński Adam | Zambrów | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
27 | Kłosek Robert | Łomża | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
28 | Fajkiel Kamila | Łomża | Polska | 10km | S | opłacono | |
29 | Józefczuk Piotr | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
30 | Rejmentowski Marcin | Pisz | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
31 | Trusiak Artur | Ząbki | Polska | 10km | S | opłacono | |
32 | Sawicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
33 | Tabędzka Katarzyna | Szumowo | Polska | 10km | XS | opłacono | |
34 | Chodowiec Emil | Nurzec-Stacja | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
35 | Gryciuk Walenty | Nurzec-Stacja | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
36 | Kurpiewski Zbigniew | Łomża | Polska | 10km | XL | opłacono | |
37 | Kempisty Mieczysław | Ugniewo | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
38 | Kempisty Teresa | Ugniewo | Polska | 10km | S | opłacono | |
39 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
40 | Wach Zdzisław | Augustów | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
41 | Horaczy Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
42 | Pasławski Tomasz | Mały Płock | Polska | 10km | XL | opłacono | |
43 | Kurak Grzegorz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
44 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 10km | S | opłacono | |
45 | Twardowski Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
46 | Jasińska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team | S | opłacono |
47 | Kaczkowski Karol | Łomża | Polska | 10km | 18 PUŁK LOGISTYCZNY | M | opłacono |
48 | Wroniak Paweł | Serock | Polska | 10km | AGD WRONIAK | M | opłacono |
49 | Gałązka Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | M | opłacono |
50 | Jemielity Grzegorz | Łomza | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | M | opłacono |
51 | Franciszkowicz Mariola | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | S | opłacono |
52 | Franciszkowicz Wojciech | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | L | opłacono |
53 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | XL | opłacono |
54 | Grudkowski Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | AKB WTZ SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | L | opłacono |
55 | Nawojczyk Przemysław | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km | AKM Olsztyn | M | opłacono |
56 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 10km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | L | opłacono |
57 | Andrejczuk Józek | Porosły | Polska | 10km | BBL Białystok | M | opłacono |
58 | Morawski Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | BBL Ostrołęka | S | opłacono |
59 | Liszewska Anna | Susk Stary | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Biegam Susk Stary | M | opłacono |
60 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 10km | Biegam bo chcę | L | opłacono |
61 | Forenc Jadwiga | Stara Łomża Przy Szosie | Polska | 10km | Biegam bo lubię | L | opłacono |
62 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Zabrodzie | Polska | 10km | Biegam bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M | opłacono |
63 | Gumkowski Andrzej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię/Morsy Ostrołęka | M | opłacono |
64 | Burnos Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
65 | Chojnowska Anna | Łomza | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | opłacono |
66 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | XL | opłacono |
67 | Pozdrawiam Pozdrawiam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
68 | Karanos Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | opłacono |
69 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
70 | Stawarz Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
71 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | opłacono |
72 | Milewski Sławomir | PTAKI 43 | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
73 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
74 | Pupek Daniel | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | XS | opłacono |
75 | Janucik Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
76 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | S | opłacono |
77 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
78 | Grzechnik Renata | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | brak | M | opłacono |
79 | Walac Jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M | opłacono |
80 | Szymaniak Paweł | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | XL | opłacono |
81 | Kurkus Aleksander | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | XL | opłacono |
82 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team | M | opłacono |
83 | Camlet Sylwester | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team | M | opłacono |
84 | Kotomska Grażyna | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team | S | opłacono |
85 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team | M | opłacono |
86 | Mieczkowski Robert | Łomża | Polska | 10km | GrygoTeam | L | opłacono |
87 | Liszka Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Kaziki | L | opłacono |
88 | Brzostek Krystian | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | KB Jurund Szczytno | L | opłacono |
89 | Paniczko Sławomir | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Klub Płetwonurków SKALAR Białystok | M | opłacono |
90 | Nowak Mateusz | Zbójna | Polska | 10km | KM PSP Łomża / OSP Zbójna | M | opłacono |
91 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | XL | opłacono |
92 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | XL | opłacono |
93 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | L | opłacono |
94 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy 65 | Polska | 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | XL | opłacono |
95 | Morawski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10km | MD Run Training | M | opłacono |
96 | Rzewnicki Marek | Czerwin | Polska | 10km | Melvit Team | L | opłacono |
97 | Świętochowski Patryk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | MKB Dreptak | M | opłacono |
98 | Włodarski Rafał | Mława | Polska | 10km | MOSiR Mława | M | opłacono |
99 | Brodowski Dawid Piotr | Nosarzewo Borowe 21 | Polska | 10km | NB | XL | opłacono |
100 | Tomaszewski Jacek | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Nocna Straż | S | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20051