Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Twardowski Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
2 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | M | opłacono |
3 | Modzelewski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | M | opłacono |
4 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 10km | S | opłacono | |
5 | Kobus Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | UKS Return Łomża | M | opłacono |
6 | Nawojczyk Przemysław | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km | AKM Olsztyn | M | opłacono |
7 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
8 | Kurak Grzegorz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
9 | Gałązka Krzysztof | Stare Chojny | Polska | 10km | TMT | M | opłacono |
10 | Jasińska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team | S | opłacono |
11 | Staszałek Bartosz | Nikielkowo | Polska | 10km | Pozytywnie Pobiegani | M | opłacono |
12 | Kurkus Aleksander | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | XL | opłacono |
13 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Zabrodzie | Polska | 10km | Biegam bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M | opłacono |
14 | Szymaniak Paweł | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | XL | opłacono |
15 | Walac Jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M | opłacono |
16 | Pasławski Tomasz | Mały Płock | Polska | 10km | XL | opłacono | |
17 | Ogonowski Sebastian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | RUN TEAM PIĄTNICA | L | opłacono |
18 | Horaczy Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
19 | Groszkowska Beata | Nikielkowo | Polska | 10km | Pozytywnie Pobiegani | M | opłacono |
20 | Rybaczyk Cezary | Nikielkowo | Polska | 10km | Pozytywnie Pobiegani | L | opłacono |
21 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | M | opłacono |
22 | Białecki Sebastian | Barczewo | Polska | 10km | Pozytywnie Pobiegani | M | opłacono |
23 | Ruszczyk Daniel | Nikielkowo | Polska | 10km | Pozytywnie Pobiegani | XL | opłacono |
24 | Wach Zdzisław | Augustów | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
25 | Andrejczuk Józek | Porosły | Polska | 10km | BBL Białystok | M | opłacono |
26 | Szymański Paweł | Zbójna | Polska | 10km | ZBÓJNA TEAM | L | opłacono |
27 | Rzewnicki Marek | Czerwin | Polska | 10km | Melvit Team | L | opłacono |
28 | Kosiński Marcin | Kolno | Polska | 10km | Petunie | M | opłacono |
29 | Sysuła Janusz | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | S | opłacono |
30 | Liszka Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Kaziki | L | opłacono |
31 | Świerżewski Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Trójka Ostrołęka | L | opłacono |
32 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 10km | Pędziwiatr Białystok, Morsy Bialystok | M | opłacono |
33 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
34 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | S | opłacono |
35 | Kempisty Teresa | Ugniewo | Polska | 10km | S | opłacono | |
36 | Kempisty Mieczysław | Ugniewo | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
37 | Vasiliev Mark | Łomża | Polska | 10km | TMT | M | opłacono |
38 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Nowakowski team | M | opłacono |
39 | Liszewska Anna | Susk Stary | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Biegam Susk Stary | M | opłacono |
40 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team | M | opłacono |
41 | Kotomska Grażyna | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team | S | opłacono |
42 | Staskiewicz Jakub | Łęg | Polska | 10km | ZBÓJNA TEAM | XL | opłacono |
43 | Korzeniecka Beata | Zbójna | Polska | 10km | ZBÓJNA TEAM | L | opłacono |
44 | Kurpiewski Zbigniew | Łomża | Polska | 10km | XL | opłacono | |
45 | Gryciuk Walenty | Nurzec-Stacja | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
46 | Chodowiec Emil | Nurzec-Stacja | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
47 | Głowacki Robert | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km | Sokół Team | S | opłacono |
48 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 10km | Biegam bo chcę | L | opłacono |
49 | Forenc Jadwiga | Stara Łomża Przy Szosie | Polska | 10km | Biegam bo lubię | L | opłacono |
50 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy 65 | Polska | 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | XL | opłacono |
51 | Waldziński Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | PWSIiP w Łomży | M | opłacono |
52 | Janucik Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
53 | Durzyńska Aleksandra | Łomża | Polska | 10km | PWSIiP w Łomży | M | opłacono |
54 | Camlet Sylwester | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team | M | opłacono |
55 | Włodarski Rafał | Mława | Polska | 10km | MOSiR Mława | M | opłacono |
56 | Morawski Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | BBL Ostrołęka | S | opłacono |
57 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | S | opłacono |
58 | Paniczko Sławomir | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Klub Płetwonurków SKALAR Białystok | M | opłacono |
59 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | L | opłacono |
60 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | XL | opłacono |
61 | Smolińska Maja | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny | M | opłacono |
62 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | XL | opłacono |
63 | Tabędzka Katarzyna | Szumowo | Polska | 10km | XS | opłacono | |
64 | Krysiak Jan | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 10km | Ostrów Biega | L | opłacono |
65 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | M | opłacono |
66 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | L | opłacono |
67 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | XL | opłacono |
68 | Bałulis Daiwa | Puńsk | Polska | 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | L | opłacono |
69 | Sawicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
70 | Trusiak Artur | Ząbki | Polska | 10km | S | opłacono | |
71 | Świętochowski Patryk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | MKB Dreptak | M | opłacono |
72 | Rejmentowski Marcin | Pisz | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
73 | Tomaszewski Jacek | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Nocna Straż | S | opłacono |
74 | Staniszewska Izabela | Łochów | Polska | 10km | Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny | M | opłacono |
75 | Potera Marcin | Okuniew | Polska | 10km | Pobiegany Okuniew | L | opłacono |
76 | Józefczuk Piotr | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
77 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | S | opłacono |
78 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team | M | opłacono |
79 | Rak Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km | Pszczółkowski Team | M | opłacono |
80 | Kaczmarczyk Kamil | Piątnica | Polska | 10km | RUN TEAM PIĄTNICA | M | opłacono |
81 | Szmit Wojciech | Lomza | Polska | 10km | PWSIiP w Łomży | L | opłacono |
82 | Kurpiewska Dominika | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | SGGW Runners | S | opłacono |
83 | Pupek Daniel | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | XS | opłacono |
84 | Fajkiel Kamila | Łomża | Polska | 10km | S | opłacono | |
85 | Nowak Mateusz | Zbójna | Polska | 10km | KM PSP Łomża / OSP Zbójna | M | opłacono |
86 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
87 | Wroniak Paweł | Serock | Polska | 10km | AGD WRONIAK | M | opłacono |
88 | Milewski Sławomir | PTAKI 43 | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
89 | Kłosek Robert | Łomża | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
90 | Krupiński Adam | Zambrów | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
91 | Franciszkowicz Wojciech | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | L | opłacono |
92 | Franciszkowicz Mariola | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | S | opłacono |
93 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | opłacono |
94 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 10km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | L | opłacono |
95 | Stawarz Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M | opłacono |
96 | Olszewski Łukasz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | M | opłacono | |
97 | Jemielity Grzegorz | Łomza | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | M | opłacono |
98 | Bilski Bogdan | Mochnate | Polska | 10km | L | opłacono | |
99 | Bartoszewicz Dorota | Mochnate | Polska | 10km | S | opłacono | |
100 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | 10km | TEAM KOPEĆ | S | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20403