Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galicki Bartłomiej | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | odwołano |
2 | Belt Kacper | Świecie | Polska | MEGA | Mtb Eldar Świecie | odwołano |
3 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA | VauPe Team | odwołano |
4 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
5 | Jasiulewicz Marek | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
6 | Kubicki Patryk | Długa Szlachecka | Polska | MINI | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
7 | Ostrowska Anna | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
8 | Horszwald Wiktor | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
9 | Skalski Tomasz | Piecki | Polska | MEGA | Renault Team | odwołano |
10 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | odwołano |
11 | Więczkowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
12 | Wesołowska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (roczniki 2003-2006) | Belta Team Gdańsk | odwołano |
13 | Kosobucki Łukasz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI | Team Mustang Pasłęk | odwołano |
14 | polonis wiktor | biała | Polska | MINI | Płocki Klub Kolarski | odwołano |
15 | Klepacki Cezary | Miłakowo | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
16 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
17 | Gabiński Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Transport Gabiński | odwołano |
18 | Zając Bartosz | Kierzliny | Polska | MINI | BSB Barczewo Biega/ ZK Barczewo | odwołano |
19 | Kapuściński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | Amatorzy Kwaśnych Jabłek MTB TEAM | odwołano |
20 | Porożyński Arkadiusz | Świecie n/Wisłą | Polska | MEGA | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | odwołano |
21 | Kulpiński Dariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
22 | Marchlewski Marcin | Grabowo | Polska | MINI | CryoSpace MTB Team Olsztyn | odwołano |
23 | Hinz Marcin | Dywity | Polska | MINI | PunktOlejowy.pl MTB TEAM | odwołano |
24 | Zieliński Marian | Świecie | Polska | MEGA | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | odwołano |
25 | Hanas Arkadiusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN | odwołano |
26 | Wołosiuk Jarosław | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | CryoSpace MTB Team Olsztyn | odwołano |
27 | Śliwiński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | Team Wielki Ptak | odwołano |
28 | Śliwińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
29 | Męziński Bartek | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Finisher.pl | odwołano |
30 | Laskowski Dariusz | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA | Finisher.pl | odwołano |
31 | Laskowska Kasia | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA | Finisher.pl | odwołano |
32 | Kochański Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | odwołano |
33 | Sudoł Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | odwołano |
34 | Jóźwiak Karol | Sąpy | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
35 | Łopatek Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | CryoSpace MTB Team Olsztyn | odwołano |
36 | Staniewski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | MINI | AIRBIKE | odwołano |
37 | Domel Arkadiusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
38 | Kucharska Jadzia | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (roczniki 2003-2006) | Belta Team Gdańsk | odwołano |
39 | Grabowiecki Paweł | Iława | Polska | MINI | ZenoTeam | odwołano |
40 | Tarkowian Karol | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
41 | Dembczynski Piotr | Malbork | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
42 | Kaczyński Michał | Mrągowo | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
43 | Mańkowski Leszek | Iława | Polska | MINI | ZenoTeam | odwołano |
44 | Kujawski Arkadiusz | Iława | Polska | MINI | ZenoTeam | odwołano |
45 | Andrzejczyk Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
46 | Politowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | MEGA | Team Mustang Pasłęk | odwołano |
47 | Rudziński Paweł | Mława | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
48 | Korus Grzegorz | Świecie | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
49 | Radziszewska Katarzyna | Marki | Polska | MEGA | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
50 | Strzemieczny Tomasz | Płock | Polska | MINI | Płocki Klub Kolarski | odwołano |
51 | Reinholz Marian | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
52 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
53 | Kaliszewski Mariusz | Ostróda - Szafranki | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
54 | Jagiełło Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | odwołano |
55 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
56 | Trzebiatowska Aldona | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
57 | Klimkiewicz Piotr | Legionowo | Polska | MINI | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
58 | Jusiński Arkadiusz | Jasienica | Polska | MEGA | Świat Rowerów Team | odwołano |
59 | Martyniuk Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | odwołano |
60 | Szner Jakub | Iława | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
61 | Bienenda Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
62 | Pierzchała Robert | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
63 | Bołka Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
64 | Rydel Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | AKJ Kwidzyn | odwołano |
65 | Olpeter Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | AKJ KWIDZYN | odwołano |
66 | Jagodzinski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | Gkw | odwołano |
67 | Judycki Marcin | Różnowo | Polska | MINI | KRAMER S.A. | odwołano |
68 | Judycki Maciej | Różnowo | Polska | MINI | KRAMER S.A. | odwołano |
69 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | KWIDZYN BIEGA | odwołano |
70 | Cybulski Łukasz | Zalewo | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
71 | Zmuda Waldemar | Świecie | Polska | MINI | www.agatazmuda.pl | odwołano |
72 | Reinholz Tomasz | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MEGA | MTB Eldar Świecie | odwołano |
73 | Litwińczuk Mariusz | Świecie | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
74 | BŁAŻEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
75 | Włodarczyk Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
76 | Ochrymczuk Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
77 | Gęsicki Remigiusz | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | MINI | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | odwołano |
78 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
79 | Ryciuk Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | MINI | AIRBIKE | odwołano |
80 | Deptuła Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | KRAMER S.A. | odwołano |
81 | Kamińska Izabela | Piaseczno | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
82 | Koralewski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | TRAKTOR TEAM | odwołano |
83 | Szych Jarosław | Wielki Lubień 84 | Polska | MINI | ORBIT ONE CYCLING | odwołano |
84 | Szczepański Daniel | Kamieniec | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
85 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | TA KO TEAM | odwołano |
86 | Socha Igor | Warszawa | Polska | MINI (roczniki 2003-2006) | Zerwani z Łańcucha | odwołano |
87 | Kondratowicz Łukasz | Duczki | Polska | MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | odwołano |
88 | Tomaszkiewicz Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
89 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | MEGA | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | odwołano |
90 | Zaleś Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | odwołano |
91 | Wydziałkiewicz Lena | Serock | Polska | MINI (roczniki 2003-2006) | Zerwani z łańcucha | odwołano |
92 | Janicki Sławomir | Marki | Polska | MEGA | Zerwani z Łańcucha | odwołano |
93 | Bielecka Magdalena | Marki | Polska | MINI | Zerwani z Łańcucha | odwołano |
94 | Wydziałkiewicz Marek | Serock | Polska | MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | odwołano |
95 | Walczak Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 11408