Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomaszkiewicz Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
2 | Szczepański Daniel | Kamieniec | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
3 | Kamińska Izabela | Piaseczno | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
4 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
5 | BŁAŻEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
6 | Litwińczuk Mariusz | Świecie | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
7 | Białkowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
8 | Cybulski Łukasz | Zalewo | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
9 | Koperkiewicz Michał | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
10 | Bołka Szymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
11 | Szner Jakub | Iława | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
12 | Trzebiatowska Aldona | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
13 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
14 | Kaliszewski Mariusz | Ostróda - Szafranki | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
15 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
16 | Reinholz Marian | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
17 | Korus Grzegorz | Świecie | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
18 | Rudziński Paweł | Mława | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
19 | Kaczyński Michał | Mrągowo | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
20 | Dembczynski Piotr | Malbork | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
21 | Tarkowian Karol | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
22 | Kilichowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
23 | Jóźwiak Karol | Sąpy | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
24 | Śliwińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
25 | Kulpiński Dariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
26 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
27 | Klepacki Cezary | Miłakowo | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
28 | Więczkowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
29 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
30 | Ostrowska Anna | Chorzele | Polska | MEGA | odwołano | |
31 | Pietrulewicz Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
32 | Pietrulewicz Arkadiusz | Smolajny | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
33 | Jasiulewicz Marek | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
34 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
35 | Broczkowska Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
36 | Broczkowski Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
37 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
38 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
39 | Byckiewicz Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
40 | Świątek Jaromir | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | odwołano | |
41 | Ryciuk Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | MINI | AIRBIKE | odwołano |
42 | Staniewski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | MINI | AIRBIKE | odwołano |
43 | Martyniuk Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | odwołano |
44 | Sudoł Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | odwołano |
45 | Kochański Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | odwołano |
46 | Hanas Arkadiusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN | odwołano |
47 | Olpeter Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | AKJ KWIDZYN | odwołano |
48 | Rydel Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | AKJ Kwidzyn | odwołano |
49 | Kapuściński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | Amatorzy Kwaśnych Jabłek MTB TEAM | odwołano |
50 | Kucharska Jadzia | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (roczniki 2003-2006) | Belta Team Gdańsk | odwołano |
51 | Wesołowska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (roczniki 2003-2006) | Belta Team Gdańsk | odwołano |
52 | Zając Bartosz | Kierzliny | Polska | MINI | BSB Barczewo Biega/ ZK Barczewo | odwołano |
53 | Pierzchała Robert | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
54 | Bienenda Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
55 | Andrzejczyk Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
56 | Raszkiewicz Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
57 | Domel Arkadiusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
58 | Raszkiewicz Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
59 | Szafrański Marcin | Stawiguda | Polska | MEGA | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
60 | Łopatek Kamil | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | CryoSpace MTB Team Olsztyn | odwołano |
61 | Wołosiuk Jarosław | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | CryoSpace MTB Team Olsztyn | odwołano |
62 | Marchlewski Marcin | Grabowo | Polska | MINI | CryoSpace MTB Team Olsztyn | odwołano |
63 | Zaleś Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | odwołano |
64 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | MEGA | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | odwołano |
65 | Maziński Zbigniew | Susz | Polska | MINI | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY-MTB SUSZ | odwołano |
66 | Laskowska Kasia | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA | Finisher.pl | odwołano |
67 | Laskowski Dariusz | Łomianki | Polska | MEGA | Finisher.pl | odwołano |
68 | Męziński Bartek | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Finisher.pl | odwołano |
69 | Jagodzinski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | Gkw | odwołano |
70 | Postój Andrzej | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
71 | Ochrymczuk Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
72 | Włodarczyk Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | odwołano |
73 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | MINI | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | odwołano |
74 | Zieliński Marian | Świecie | Polska | MEGA | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | odwołano |
75 | Porożyński Arkadiusz | Świecie n/Wisłą | Polska | MEGA | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | odwołano |
76 | Deptuła Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | MINI | KRAMER S.A. | odwołano |
77 | Judycki Maciej | Różnowo | Polska | MINI | KRAMER S.A. | odwołano |
78 | Judycki Marcin | Różnowo | Polska | MINI | KRAMER S.A. | odwołano |
79 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | KWIDZYN BIEGA | odwołano |
80 | Szauer Rafał | Grabowo | Polska | MINI | LKK Ziemia Lubawska | odwołano |
81 | Kudlak Marcin | Marki | Polska | MEGA | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
82 | Klimkiewicz Piotr | Legionowo | Polska | MINI | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
83 | Radziszewska Katarzyna | Marki | Polska | MEGA | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
84 | Horszwald Wiktor | Olsztyn | Polska | MEGA | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
85 | Kubicki Patryk | Długa Szlachecka | Polska | MINI | MCP Bike Team | odwołano |
86 | Reinholz Tomasz | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | MEGA | MTB Eldar Świecie | odwołano |
87 | Belt Kacper | Świecie | Polska | MEGA | Mtb Eldar Świecie | odwołano |
88 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | odwołano |
89 | Galicki Bartłomiej | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | odwołano |
90 | Bagiński Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | MXTECH CYKLO TEAM | odwołano |
91 | Szkodziński Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI | MXTECH CYKLO TEAM | odwołano |
92 | Szych Jarosław | Wielki Lubień 84 | Polska | MINI | ORBIT ONE CYCLING | odwołano |
93 | Strzemieczny Tomasz | Płock | Polska | MINI | Płocki Klub Kolarski | odwołano |
94 | polonis wiktor | biała | Polska | MINI | Płocki Klub Kolarski | odwołano |
95 | Hinz Marcin | Dywity | Polska | MINI | PunktOlejowy.pl MTB TEAM | odwołano |
96 | Pietrulewicz Krzysztof | Kosyń | Polska | MINI | Qnix | odwołano |
97 | Pieszko Piotr | Smolajny | Polska | MINI | Qnix | odwołano |
98 | Fandrejewski Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI | Qnix | odwołano |
99 | Skalski Tomasz | Piecki | Polska | MEGA | Renault Team | odwołano |
100 | Gęsicki Remigiusz | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | MINI | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 11364