Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walkiewicz Zbigniew Walkiewicz | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kościecha Emilia | Czarne Górne | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Jarynowska Dorota | Dankowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | OSP-KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
4 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Boguszewski Krzysztof | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
6 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Grzelak Robert | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
9 | Aniszewski Dariusz | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
11 | Hillar Hanna | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Ostrowski Bartosz | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Serwaczak Grzegorz | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | WMGA Golub-Dobrzyń | opłacono on-line |
14 | Torbowski Damian | Grabowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KPPSP Kwidzyn / OSP Kaniczki | opłacono on-line |
15 | Markowski Tomasz | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BDD | opłacono on-line |
16 | Jeżowski Grzegorz | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Nalaskowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kulpa Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Bałdyga Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Pietruszewski Bogdan | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
21 | Hausman Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
22 | żubertowska agnieszka | grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Śmiger Elżbieta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
24 | Goliński Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Pożywiłko Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Sig Grudziadz | opłacono on-line |
26 | Turowski Slawomir | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Motocykliczni Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
27 | Adamska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Adamska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kochański Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
30 | Polkowska Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
31 | Groch Jerzy | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Olińska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
33 | Chrzanowski Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Mączewska Marzena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
35 | BĄCZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW | Grupa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Etmański Radosław | Iława | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #8ranobasen emp iława | opłacono on-line |
37 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
38 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
39 | Przadka Krzysiek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Janik-Nazorek Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Press-Marczyk Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KTR Ventus | opłacono on-line |
43 | Olszański Paweł | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Smolińska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Walkiewicz Agnieszka | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Guzowska-Boiwka Kinga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | LEKI NATURY | opłacono on-line |
50 | Traczyk Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Puszkiewicz Daria | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
52 | Nogowska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
55 | Frąś Weronika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Przybyła Dawid | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | OSP Kwidzyn / IP Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
57 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega/OSP-KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
58 | Szymańska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Kasprzyk Dariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
60 | Jagodziński Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
61 | Marczyk Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KTR Ventus | opłacono on-line |
62 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | JARZĘBSKI IRENEUSZ | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
64 | Lewandowska Małgorzata | Lipie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Dobrzyński Jakub | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ZUT Milewski | opłacono on-line |
67 | Siłakowski Adam | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Drużyna Olbrzym | opłacono on-line |
68 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
69 | Macioszek Wioletta | Rogóźno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
70 | Rzosinski Krzysztof | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
71 | Rzosińska Katarzyna | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Szmejter Paweł | Susz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono on-line |
74 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono on-line |
75 | Milas Mariusz | Susz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono on-line |
76 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11526