Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Posim Dariusz | Dubiel | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
2 | Posim Bogumila | Dubiel | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
3 | Leoniak Reanta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Ginter Katarzyna | GARDEJA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
5 | Gimińska Marzena | GARDEJA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
6 | Arbszajtys Izabela | Gardeja | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Fałkowska Weronika | Gardeja | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
8 | Roszak Zbigniew | Gniewkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Wataha- Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
9 | Łada Aleksandra Łada | Gniewkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Chudecka Aleksandra | Gródek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | |
13 | PĘK MAŁGORZATA | GRUPA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
14 | Cywińska Katarzyna | Iława | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
15 | Podsiadły Marlena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Zakątek Dankowo | opłacono on-line |
16 | FORYŚ KATARZYNA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
17 | Kosiorowska Irena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kasprzyk Dorota | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
20 | Gutowski PAWEŁ | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Paul Team | |
21 | Lipecka Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Paul Team | |
22 | Liberacka Agnieszka | Okragła Łąka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
23 | Liberacka Julia | Okrągła Łąka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
24 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
25 | Lewandowski Maciej | Płonkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team Gwe | |
27 | Kulik-Mateńka Anna | Rakowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
28 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Ekiert Jagoda | Sadlinki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
30 | Korczyńska Anna Korczyńska | Świecie nad osą | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11595