Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PĘK MAŁGORZATA | GRUPA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
2 | Kosiorowska Irena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Ginter Katarzyna | GARDEJA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
4 | Lewandowski Maciej | Płonkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Cywińska Katarzyna | Iława | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
8 | Arbszajtys Izabela | Gardeja | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Korczyńska Anna Korczyńska | Świecie nad osą | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
12 | Łada Aleksandra Łada | Gniewkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kasprzyk Dorota | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kulik-Mateńka Anna | Rakowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
15 | Gimińska Marzena | GARDEJA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
16 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
17 | Chudecka Aleksandra | Gródek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | |
18 | Leoniak Reanta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Fałkowska Weronika | Gardeja | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
20 | Ekiert Jagoda | Sadlinki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
21 | Gutowski PAWEŁ | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Paul Team | |
22 | Lipecka Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Paul Team | |
23 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team Gwe | |
24 | Liberacka Agnieszka | Okragła Łąka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
25 | Liberacka Julia | Okrągła Łąka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
26 | FORYŚ KATARZYNA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
27 | Posim Bogumila | Dubiel | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
28 | Posim Dariusz | Dubiel | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
29 | Roszak Zbigniew | Gniewkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Wataha- Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
30 | Podsiadły Marlena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Zakątek Dankowo | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11230