Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
2 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg 10 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
3 | Lipecka Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Paul Team | |
4 | Gutowski PAWEŁ | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Paul Team | |
5 | Klepacz Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Amator | |
6 | Kruczkowski Damian | Szynwałd | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
7 | Mączewska Marzena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
8 | Czabaj Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
9 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
10 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 10 km | First Malbork Team | |
11 | Hermaszewska Renata Hermaszewska | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
12 | Chudecka Aleksandra | Gródek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | |
13 | Chudecka Beata Chudecka | Gródek | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | |
14 | Kotłowska Marlena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KWIDZYN Biega | |
15 | JARZĘBSKI IRENEUSZ | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
16 | Ostrowski Bartosz | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ZUT Milewski | opłacono on-line |
18 | Lewandowski Maciej | Płonkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Rabeszko wioletta | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
20 | Siłakowski Adam | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Drużyna Olbrzym | opłacono on-line |
21 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
23 | Etmański Radosław | Iława | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #8ranobasen emp iława | opłacono on-line |
24 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Chrzanowski Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Liberacka Julia | Okrągła Łąka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
27 | Liberacka Agnieszka | Okragła Łąka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
28 | Ekiert Jagoda | Sadlinki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
29 | Olińska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
30 | Groch Jerzy | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Jaworowicz Emilian | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
32 | Leczkowska Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
33 | Leczkowski Sebastian | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
34 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Milas Mariusz | Susz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono on-line |
37 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono on-line |
38 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono on-line |
39 | Marczyk Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KTR Ventus | opłacono on-line |
40 | Balmas Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
41 | Polkowska Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
42 | Jagodziński Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
43 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
44 | Kochański Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
45 | Mroczek Adam | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
46 | Korczyńska Anna Korczyńska | Świecie nad osą | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Kasprzyk Dariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
48 | Jarynowska Dorota | Dankowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | OSP-KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
49 | Mańkowski Waldemar | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
50 | Szymańska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kościecha Emilia | Czarne Górne | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Dobrzyński Jakub | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Łepek Teresa | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | |
54 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
55 | Kopczyńska Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | OSP-KWIDZYN | |
56 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega/OSP-KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
57 | Przybyła Dawid | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | OSP Kwidzyn / IP Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
58 | Kasprzyk Dorota | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Frąś Weronika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Adamska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Napolski Paweł | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | |
63 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
64 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Adamska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Boguszewski Krzysztof | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
67 | Leoniak Reanta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | Jeżowski Grzegorz | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | DAHL Bartosz | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
71 | Nogowska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Szmejter Paweł | Susz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Puszkiewicz Daria | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
74 | Traczyk Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Markowski Tomasz | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BDD | opłacono on-line |
76 | Guzowska-Boiwka Kinga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | LEKI NATURY | opłacono on-line |
77 | Gimińska Marzena | GARDEJA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
78 | Kulik-Mateńka Anna | Rakowiec | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
79 | Turowski Slawomir | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Motocykliczni Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
80 | Morczyńska Gabriela | Grupa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
81 | Świstowska Małgorzata | Grupa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
82 | Kalkowski Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
83 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
84 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | FORYŚ KATARZYNA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
86 | Koliński Krzysztof | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
87 | Osinski Tomasz | Grupa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
88 | Zielinska Magda | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
89 | Łada Aleksandra Łada | Gniewkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Pożywiłko Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Sig Grudziadz | opłacono on-line |
91 | Goliński Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Walkiewicz Zbigniew Walkiewicz | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Walkiewicz Agnieszka | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Podsiadły Marlena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Zakątek Dankowo | opłacono on-line |
95 | Ozimek Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
96 | Lewandowska Małgorzata | Lipie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
98 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
99 | Śmiger Elżbieta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
100 | żubertowska agnieszka | grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11579