Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muskała Mateusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Huragan Ligota | |
2 | Bujok Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Wręczycki Michał Wręczycki | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
4 | Pawelec Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
5 | Gawron Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
6 | Lacheta Kacper | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | mendak jacek | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
9 | Koślacz Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
10 | Hajda Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
11 | Głyk Łukasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Godzwon Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
13 | Puchalik Aleksandra | Posada Jaśliska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Bąchór Bartosz | Załęże | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Ślusarczyk Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Hodor Robert | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Pączek Weronika | Sułkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | |
18 | Sikora Kamil Sikora | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
19 | Niziurska Marzanna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Garncarz Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Mordziołek Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
22 | Pasuto Grzegorz Pasuto | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ParisAdventure | opłacono on-line |
23 | Maj Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono |
24 | Kuraś Mateusz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
25 | Weron Magdalena | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
26 | Brzoza Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono on-line |
27 | Mrugalski Marek Mrugalski | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Wałowski Szymon | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Sęk Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
30 | Grzelec Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Mirowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | STONEHENGE | |
32 | Greszta Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Król Przemysław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Stalownia | opłacono on-line |
34 | Nowak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono on-line |
35 | Żukowski Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Żukowska Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Czerwiński Radosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ArcelorMittal Poland | |
38 | Banach Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Piotrowicz Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Laszczak Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
41 | Lesiak-Wrocławek Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
42 | PALUCH DANIEL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | opłacono on-line |
43 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
44 | Gross Teresa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | FIS-SST TEAM | opłacono on-line |
45 | Jabłoński Łukasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | FIS-SST TEAM | opłacono on-line |
46 | Orzech Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mustangi Gliwice | opłacono |
47 | Krajewska-Paluch Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Biegowa kuznia | opłacono on-line |
48 | Jasińska Patrycja | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Gałęziowski Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Szmyt Marcin Szmyt | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kokosza Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | Kapa Tomasz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono on-line |
53 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Nowak-Gomułka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Fornalik Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Fornalosteam | opłacono on-line |
56 | Fornalik Marek | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Fornalosteam | opłacono on-line |
57 | Dratwa Monika | Wola Kalinowska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
58 | Karawacki Grzegorz | Kęty | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kęckie Harpagany | |
59 | WOJSA ZDZISŁAWA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | |
60 | WOJSA GRZEGORZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | |
61 | Piekarska Joanna | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | EBOF Target Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Piekarski Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | EBOF Target Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Parzentny Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | Sowa Robert | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Szkoła Pływania Neptun | opłacono on-line |
65 | Cichoń Adrian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Klub Biegacza Orange | opłacono on-line |
66 | Rogóż Monika | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Sidełko Damian | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
68 | Gawlak Barbara | Goczałkowice-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Piwko Anna | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Stano Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono on-line |
71 | Borszcz Radosław | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
72 | Korduła Karol Korduła | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Polczak Joanna | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Radomski Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Bialik Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
76 | Biżek Patryk | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
77 | Olesińska Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono on-line |
78 | Szlachta Krystian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
79 | Rojek Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
80 | Uchnast Sebastian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kuźnia Triathlonu | opłacono on-line |
81 | Schab Bartłomiej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Jezierska Agnieszka | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Decathlon Sosnowiec/W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
84 | Geisler Wioletta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
85 | Niedurny Marcin | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Niedzielski Szymon | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Tesluk Kuba | Żory | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | MKS MOS PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWIEC/Decathlon Sosnowiec | opłacono |
88 | Walczak Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Palka Adam | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Semper Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | MKS MOS PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWIEC | opłacono on-line |
91 | Korba Daniel Korba | Gogołowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Żaba Marek | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Vege Runners, GVT | opłacono |
93 | Wiśniewski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono on-line |
94 | Banyś Jacek | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono on-line |
95 | Bogdanowicz Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Purchałka Daria | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Wachecki Sebastian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
98 | Szydrzysko Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Holeczek Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Born Tu Bi Lotac | opłacono on-line |
100 | Pietyszuk Dariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 62870