Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goleń Robert | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Adamczyk Adam | Dąbie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Adamczyk Piotr | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Adamowski Zbigniew | Myszków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | AMBITNI AMATORZY, START BIELSKO-BIAŁA | opłacono |
5 | Adamus-Kowalska Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | LKS Imielin | |
6 | Adelmann Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Agdan Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Antosiewicz Bogdan | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Antosiewicz Bogusława | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono on-line |
10 | Anyż Maria | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
11 | Apostolski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Arkuszewski Maciej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Brembo | opłacono |
13 | Bąchór Bartosz | Załęże | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Bączewski Paweł | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | W Pogoni za Duchem | opłacono |
15 | Bączyk Lidka | Gliwice, Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
16 | Bączyk Michał | Gliwice, Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
17 | Badura Ryszard | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
19 | Bajer Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Bajger Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Bąk Gabriela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Bąk Jan | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Banach Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Banyś Jacek | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono on-line |
25 | Baran Dariusz | dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Ruszamy Dąbrowę | opłacono on-line |
26 | Baran Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Baranek Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Opel Active Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Baranek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Barchanowski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono on-line |
30 | Bartos Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
31 | Bartos Sandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
32 | Basiaga Jolanta Basiaga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | RunBRun | opłacono on-line |
33 | Basiaga Krzysztof | Piekary | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | RunBrun | opłacono on-line |
34 | Basista Kasia | Pszów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | |
35 | Bazyl Adam | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Brembo | opłacono |
36 | Bałdys Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Beberok - Surowiec Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Bednarczyk Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | BYLE DO PRZODU | opłacono on-line |
39 | Bednarczyk Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Bednarek Jakub | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
41 | Bednarski Rafał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
42 | Bednarz Jakub | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Alchemia Biegania | opłacono on-line |
43 | Berger Jurek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Bernad-Klejszta Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono on-line |
45 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
46 | Bialik Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | DEAF RUNNER | opłacono |
48 | Białowąs Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Biedra Krystyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
50 | Biedroń Dariusz | Paniówki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | BYLE DO PRZODU | opłacono on-line |
51 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
52 | Bielecki Mariusz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono on-line |
53 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
54 | Bień Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
55 | Bijak Mateusz | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Biżek Patryk | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
57 | Bobrowski Mariusz | Koniecpol | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
58 | Bogdanowicz Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
60 | Bojda Danuta | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Bojur Renata | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Bondar Aneta | Olkusz | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
63 | Borgosz Kamil Borgosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
64 | Borszcz Radosław | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
65 | Boryczka Szymon | Miedzyrzecze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | PoWoli do celu | opłacono on-line |
66 | Boryszko Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Boryszko Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Borzęcki Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Bottlik Bálint | Komarom | Węgry | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kefe Komarom | opłacono |
70 | Bottlik Diana | Komarom | Węgry | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kefe Komarom | opłacono |
71 | Bottlik Dorina | Komarom | Węgry | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kefe Komarom | opłacono |
72 | Boynuince Monika | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Bożyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Broczkowski Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Brodzińska Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
76 | Brol Dominika Brol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Brom Tomasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Bieg z Chrystusem | opłacono on-line |
78 | Brzeziński Błażej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
80 | Brzoza Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Mostostal Zabrze UNITED | opłacono on-line |
81 | Bugajski Cezary | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Bujnowska Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | KMW | opłacono on-line |
83 | Bujnowski Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | KMW | opłacono on-line |
84 | Bujok Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Bulica Rafał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Brembo | opłacono |
86 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono on-line |
87 | Bysiec Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | MISIAKI SOSNOWIEC | opłacono on-line |
88 | Błasiak Wojciech | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | opłacono on-line |
89 | BŁASZCZYK ADRIAN | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Błaszczyk Bartłomiej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
91 | Błaszkiewicz Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
92 | Błeszyński Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
93 | Całka Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Cebo Jan | Olkusz | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
95 | CEBULA Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono | |
96 | Cembrzyńska Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Cembrzyński Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Cembrzyński Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Cernal Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
100 | Cernal Włodzimierz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 63425