Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ROCK70RUNNER | |
102 | Kisa Oliwia | KWIDZYN | Polska | START | SP 4 Kwidzyn | |
103 | Kisa Anna | KWIDZYN | Polska | START | kinio-pol & pol-anka | |
104 | Brocka-Tymińska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Kwidzyn Biega | |
105 | Masiak Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
106 | KISA KRZYSZTOF | KWIDZYN | Polska | START | kinio-pol & pol-anka | |
107 | Taczyńska Lena | Gardeja | Polska | START | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
108 | Taczyński Marcin | Gardeja | Polska | START | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
109 | Wiśniewski Jerzy | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Klub Żółtego Podkoszulka Janek | |
110 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | START | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
111 | Murak Stefania | Sadlinki | Polska | START | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
112 | Wróbel Piotr | Gardeja | Polska | START | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
113 | Kotłowska Marlena | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Kwidzyn Biega | |
114 | Darda Sylwia | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
115 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
116 | Łukaszewski Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
117 | Jugo Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
118 | Kulczyk Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Kwidzyn Biega | |
119 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | START | ||
120 | Kulczyk Izabela | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Kwidzyn Biega | |
121 | Sławiński Fabian | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Kwidzyn Biega | |
122 | Sławińska Nadia | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Kwidzyn Biega | |
123 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Kwidzyn Biega | |
124 | Sławińska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Kwidzyn Biega | |
125 | Smolińska Beata | Rakowiec | Polska | START | ||
126 | Szella-Skrycka Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
127 | Balmas Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
128 | Sławski Maciej | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
129 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | START | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
130 | Drosiński Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Cyklo Kwidzyn | |
131 | Szymański Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
132 | Szymańska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Kwidzyn Biega | |
133 | Kogut Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | WATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | |
134 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
135 | Olszewska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
136 | Olszewski Mikołaj | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Szkola Podstawowa nr 2 w Kwidzynie | |
137 | Kozioł Michał | Gardeja | Polska | START | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
138 | Jachimowska Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Przedszkole "Słoneczko " | |
139 | Jachimowska Filip | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Przedszkole "Słoneczko " | |
140 | Jachimowska Oliwia | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | SP4 Kwidzyn MMTS | |
141 | Jachimowska Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
142 | Jachimowska Danuta | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
143 | Nowosławska Mirosława | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Kwidzyn Biega | |
144 | Warczak Hanna | Bądki | Polska | START | Team Bądki | |
145 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
146 | Daniel Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
147 | Daniel Zuzia | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
148 | Daniel Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
149 | Brzuszkiewicz Maria | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
150 | Brzuszkiewicz Lucyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
151 | Fałkowska Wiktoria | Gardeja | Polska | START | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
152 | Fałkowski Maciej | Gardeja | Polska | START | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
153 | Rzadca Sandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Sp 6 | |
154 | Fałkowska Weronika | Gardeja | Polska | START | ||
155 | Rzadca Gabriel | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Sp 6 | |
156 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | START | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
157 | Rządca Marcin Rządca | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Traktor team gmina kwidzyn i | |
158 | Bartyzel Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
159 | Wesner Harald | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | zakątek dankowo | |
160 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
161 | Borkowski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
162 | Dulkiewicz Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
163 | Dulkiewicz Alicja | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
164 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
165 | Smolińska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
166 | Liss Wiktoria | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
167 | Liss Aleksander | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | SP4 Kwidzyn | |
168 | Liss Dominika | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | SP4 Kwidzyn | |
169 | Hermaszewska Renata Hermaszewska | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
170 | Liss Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
171 | LISS RAFAL | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
172 | Borkowska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
173 | Szymański Oskar | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
174 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Kwidzyn Biega | |
175 | Rawalska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
176 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | START | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
177 | Kochanowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
178 | Kochanowski Maciej | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
179 | Kochanowska Paulina | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
180 | Chodukiewicz Jan | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
181 | Czabaj Nadia | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Szkoła podstawowa nr 2 w Kwidzynie | |
182 | Nowogrodzka-Czabaj Iwona | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
183 | Czabaj Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Kwidzyn Biega | |
184 | Nazorek Ksawery | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
185 | Nazorek Roksana | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
186 | Janik-Nazorek Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
187 | Moritz Magdalena | Mokre | Polska | START | ||
188 | Jaworańska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
189 | Moritz Agnieszka | Mokre | Polska | START | ||
190 | Jaworańska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
191 | Moritz Karol | Grudziądz / Mokre | Polska | START | Biegiem dla Magdy | |
192 | Droń Wojtek | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
193 | Droń Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
194 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
195 | Kosiorowska Irena | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
196 | Kosiorowski Filip | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
197 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | ||
198 | Kuc Elżbieta | Dubiel | Polska | START | ||
199 | ILJIN NIKOLA | Bądki | Polska | START | Sp 6 | |
200 | Iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Straż Miejska Kwidzyn |
Wyświetleń: 8033