Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filasek Grzegorz | Powałki | Polska | START | ||
2 | Hoffmann Kamil | Cekcynek | Polska | START | ||
3 | ZWIEWKA KRYSTIAN | CHOJNICE | Polska | START | ||
4 | Depka Pradzinski Stanislaw Depka Pradzinski | Chojnice | Polska | START | Florian Chojnice | |
5 | Krassowski Sławomir | Człuchów | Polska | START | ||
6 | Rekowski Tomasz | Ogorzeliny | Polska | START | ||
7 | Sreberski Kacper | Ogorzeliny | Polska | START | ||
8 | Łukaszewski Jakub | Ogorzeliny | Polska | START | ||
9 | Łukaszewska Iwona | Ogorzeliny | Polska | START | ||
10 | Narloch Katarzyna | Rytel | Polska | START | Florian Chojnice | |
11 | Szmaglińska Karolina | Jeziorki | Polska | START | Florian Chojnice | |
12 | Krygowski Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | START | ||
13 | Sawicka Marlena | Chojnice | Polska | START | Fun Run | |
14 | Kosmala Aleksandra | Szczeglino | Polska | START | ||
15 | Król Krzysztof | Pawłówko | Polska | START | ||
16 | Pasińska Angelika | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
17 | Gierszewska Urszula | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
18 | Ramutkowski Zbigniew | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
19 | Ramutkowska Dominika | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
20 | Eleryk Wojciech | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
21 | Prądzyński Mariusz | Lipienice | Polska | START | FunRun | |
22 | Jeszka Dariusz | Powałki | Polska | START | Jeszka TEAM | |
23 | Jeszka Adrianna | Chojnice | Polska | START | Jeszka TEAM | |
24 | Piesik Grzegorz | Tuchola | Polska | START | Pędzący Piesik | |
25 | Depka Prądzyński Krzysztof | Chojniczki | Polska | START | ||
26 | wyszomirski Marek | TUCHOLA | Polska | START | ||
27 | Januszewski Tomasz | TUCHOLA | Polska | START | ||
28 | wyszomirska sylwia | TUCHOLA | Polska | START | ||
29 | Szulc Joanna | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
30 | Szrama Justyna | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
31 | Zawadzka Barbara | Piaskowo | Polska | START | Visus | |
32 | Zawadzki Rafał | Piaskowo | Polska | START | Visus | |
33 | Łożyński Jacek | Chojnice | Polska | START | Florian Chojnice | |
34 | Tandecki Grzegorz | Chojniczki | Polska | START | ||
35 | Szwankowski Hubert | Chojnice | Polska | START | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | |
36 | Pelowski Mateusz | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
37 | Dudojc Ewa | Chojnice | Polska | START | FLORIAN Chojnice | |
38 | Żmija Julia | Charzykowy | Polska | START | ||
39 | Danielska Monika | Charzykowy | Polska | START | ||
40 | Żmija Dariusz | Charzykowy | Polska | START | Tripaka | |
41 | Wawrzyniak Michał | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
42 | OLKOWSKI PIOTR | CHOJNICE | Polska | START | ||
43 | Janas-Breska Justyna | Chojnice | Polska | START | FunRun | |
44 | Czartowska Alicja | Lutom | Polska | START | ||
45 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | START | ||
46 | Piepiorka Michał | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
47 | Czaplewski Krzysztof | Ostrowite k. Chojnic | Polska | START | Florian Chojnice | |
48 | Czaplewska Alicja | Ostrowite | Polska | START | Florian Chojnice | |
49 | Jankowski Sławomir | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
50 | Bruski Tomasz | Charzykowy | Polska | START | ||
51 | Bruska Natalia | Charzykowy | Polska | START | ||
52 | Idczak Dawid | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
53 | Kula Adam | Chojnice | Polska | START | Totalnie Biegnięci | |
54 | Werner Krzysztof | Chojnice | Polska | START | Totalnie Biegnięci | |
55 | Kula Katarzyna | Chojnice | Polska | START | Totalnie Biegnięci | |
56 | Janik Andrzej | Chojnice | Polska | START | Komputronik Chojnice | |
57 | Sobczak Wojciech | Chojnice | Polska | START | Florian Chojnice | |
58 | Łyczywek Jan | Chojnice | Polska | START | Totalnie biegnieci | |
59 | Kruk Anna | chojnice | Polska | START | ||
60 | Dziadczyk Krzysztof | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
61 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | START |
Wyświetleń: 5199