Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Team Deaf | odwołano |
1002 | Merecka Anna | Rumia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1003 | dominik alina | bychowo | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Wolne MORSY | odwołano |
1004 | Okoń sylwia | wierzchucino | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Wolne MORSY | odwołano |
1005 | orzeł dorota | gniewino | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Wolne MORSY | odwołano |
1006 | Niewola Joanna | gniewino | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Wolne MORSY | odwołano |
1007 | Tyszer Humpich Beata | Perlino | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Wolne MORSY | odwołano |
1008 | Pawlikowska Ewa | Minkowice | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Wolne MORSY | odwołano |
1009 | Rutkowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1010 | Labudda Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1011 | Browarczyk Joanna | Karlikowo | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Wolne MORSY | odwołano |
1012 | Witczak Wojciech | Susz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Lwy morskie susz | odwołano |
1013 | Littwin Franciszek | Kłanino | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Aktywne Morsy | odwołano |
1014 | Littwin Joanna | Kłanino | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Aktywne morsy | odwołano |
1015 | Niedostatkiewicz Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Mechelińskie Morsy | odwołano |
1016 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Mechelińskie Morsy | odwołano |
1017 | Melika Viktor | Reda | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy Puck | odwołano |
1018 | Zimorski Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | STAR MORS Starogard Gdański | odwołano |
1019 | Wojtowicz Andrzej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | STAR MORS Starogard Gdański | odwołano |
1020 | Abramczyk Wiesław | Piaseczno | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy Piaseczno | odwołano |
1021 | Abramczyk Bożena | Piaseczno | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy Piaseczno | odwołano |
1022 | Adamdka Izabela | Wągrowiec | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Klub Morsów Krzywaglandyna Wągrowiec | odwołano |
1023 | Malanowski Dawid | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1024 | Kocikowska Magda | Świecie | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1025 | Paszkowska-Lenczowska Emila | Wejherowo | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Nordowe Morsy | odwołano |
1026 | Lademann Małgorzata | Karwia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Wolne MORSY | odwołano |
1027 | Laddach Joanna | Wierzchucino | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Wolne MORSY | odwołano |
1028 | Laddach Elzbieta | Wierzchucino | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Wolne MORSY | odwołano |
1029 | Rosińska Małgorzata | Grójec | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy Piaseczno | odwołano |
1030 | Lewandowski Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1031 | Czyżewska Mariola | Warszawa | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1032 | Dudek Maciej | Piaseczno | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1033 | Pawłowska Jolanta | Dębogórze | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1034 | Kotarbinska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Rewa 12:15 | odwołano |
1035 | Rajkowski Daniel | Robercin | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1036 | Kotarbinski Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1037 | cze-ga sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Komando Flaki | odwołano |
1038 | Roczeń Tomasz | Zławieś Mała | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy z zalesia | odwołano |
1039 | Puckowska - Pociask Ilona | Rumia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Kontener Formy | odwołano |
1040 | Kochańska Roksana | Stobno | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy z Borów Tucholskich | odwołano |
1041 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Kontener Formy | odwołano |
1042 | Kochańska Anna | Stobno | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy z Borów Tucholskich | odwołano |
1043 | Kochański Sławomir | Stobno | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy z Borów Tucholskich | odwołano |
1044 | Drążkiewicz Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1045 | Włodarczyk Anna | Siedlce | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1046 | Białas Rafał | Reda | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Kontener Formy | odwołano |
1047 | Dembska Aleksandra | Bełchatów | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Lodowate Babeczki | odwołano |
1048 | Zaborowski Piotr | Przodkowo | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Klub Sportowy Przodkowskie Morsy | odwołano |
1049 | ZABOROWSKA ŻANETA | Przodkowo | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Klub Sportowy Przodkowskie Morsy | odwołano |
1050 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Mechelińskie Morsy | odwołano |
1051 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Mechelińskie Morsy | odwołano |
1052 | Schmidt Dawid | Goszczyno | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Aktywne Morsy | odwołano |
1053 | Kuchnowska Angelika | Minkowice | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Aktywne Morsy | odwołano |
1054 | Kierzniewski Michał | Iława | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1055 | Kierzniewska Marzena | Iława | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1056 | Olszta Robert | Iława | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1057 | Idziak Lucyna | Lubawa | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1058 | Fafińska Regina | Lubawa | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1059 | Fafiński Jan | Lubawa | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1060 | Idziak Karol | Lubawa | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1061 | Olszta Anna | Iława | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1062 | Lewandowska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Elbląskie Morsy | odwołano |
1063 | Kluczynski Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | odwołano |
1064 | Kluczyńska Mirosława | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | odwołano |
1065 | Żywińska Oliwia | Kraków | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy Myślenice | odwołano |
1066 | Porosło-Żywińska Joanna | Kraków | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy Myślenice | odwołano |
1067 | Żywiński Marcin | Kraków | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Morsy Myślenice | odwołano |
1068 | SPRINGER Lidia | Elbląg | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | odwołano |
1069 | SPRINGER Justyna | Elbląg | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | odwołano |
1070 | SPRINGER JAROSŁAW | Elbląg | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | odwołano |
1071 | Płaczkowski Przemysław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1072 | Płaczkowska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1073 | Płaczkowski Lesław | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1074 | płaczkowska zofia | piotrków kujawski | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1075 | Zalewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | GANG MORSIAKÓW | odwołano |
1076 | Schmidtke Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | odwołano |
1077 | Janowska Lilianna | Malbork | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Malborskie Morsy | odwołano |
1078 | Szymańska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1079 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | Elite Team | odwołano |
1080 | Chołuj Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | odwołano | |
1081 | TOKMINA Aleksander | sopot 81-813 MALOPOLSKA 31 A | Polska | UDZIAŁ - IV ZLOT MORSÓW W SOPOCIE | SOPOCKI KLUB MORSOW | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 32969