Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoniewicz Natan | Dzierżążno | Polska | 2 km | ||
2 | Bugaev Aleksandr | Gdynia | Polska | 2 km | ||
3 | Krueger Alicja | Somonino | Polska | 2 km | ||
4 | Krueger Paweł | Somonino | Polska | 2 km | ||
5 | Żuchowska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 km | Somsiady | |
6 | Paprocki Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 km | Somsiady | |
7 | Paprocka Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 km | Somsiady | |
8 | Olejnik Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 2 km | ||
9 | Wenta Aniela | Sulmin | Polska | 2 km | ||
10 | Wenta Julian | Sulmin | Polska | 2 km | ||
11 | Wenta Kajetan | Sulmin | Polska | 2 km | ||
12 | Wenta Damian | Sulmin | Polska | 2 km | ||
13 | Wenta Paulina | Sulmin | Polska | 2 km | ||
14 | Formella Patrycja | Orle | Polska | 2 km | Kuna | |
15 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | 2 km | Leasing Polski Team | |
16 | HENDRICH Tomasz | BANINO | Polska | 2 km | ||
17 | Kankowski Kordian | Luzino | Polska | 2 km | ||
18 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | 2 km | ||
19 | Lewandowski Maciej | Widlino | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
20 | Lewandowska Weronika | Widlino | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
21 | Kuśmider Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 km | ||
22 | Wenta Sebastian | Niestępowo | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
23 | Wenta Lena | Niestępowo | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
24 | Kuśmider Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 km | ||
25 | Wenta Maja | Niestępowo | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
26 | Wenta Monika | Niestępowo | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
27 | Kuśmider Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 km | ||
28 | Wenta Ksawery | Glincz | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
29 | Hopa Martyna | Leśno | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
30 | Hopa Beata | Leśno | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
31 | Kurzydło Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 km | KS Sulmin | |
32 | Hopa Ewa | Leśno | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
33 | Klawa Bartosz | Otomino | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
34 | Klawa Nina | Otomino | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
35 | Klawa Maja | Otomino | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
36 | Klawa Monika | Otomino | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
37 | Klawa Michał | Żukowo | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
38 | Wenta Kacper | Sulmin | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
39 | Wenta Iwona | Sulmin | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
40 | Wenta Arkadiusz | Sulmin | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
41 | Wenta Seweryn | Glincz | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
42 | Wenta Oliwia | Glincz | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
43 | Wenta Paulina | Glincz | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
44 | Wenta Dominik | Sulmin | Polska | 2 km | Klub Sportowy Sulmin | |
45 | Dembek Ksawier | Bolszewo | Polska | 2 km | ||
46 | Dembek Alicja | Bolszewo | Polska | 2 km | ||
47 | Pobłocki2 Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | 2 km | Mściszewice2 | |
48 | Brunka Barbara | Brusy | Polska | 2 km | Totalnie Biegnięci | |
49 | Mokłowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 2 km | Znikajace punkty | |
50 | Balicka Wioletta | Gdansk | Polska | 2 km | ||
51 | Serkowski Wojciech | Dzierżążno | Polska | 2 km | ||
52 | Jankowski Karol | Słupsk | Polska | 2 km | ||
53 | Jankowska Justyna | Słupsk | Polska | 2 km | ||
54 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | 2 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
55 | Solak Halina | Bytów | 2 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | ||
56 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | 2 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
57 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | 2 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
58 | Skerka Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | 2 km | ||
59 | Keslinke2 Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 2 km | biegamyrazem.pl | |
60 | Formela Bożena | Kiełpino | Polska | 2 km | ||
61 | Robert Kordecki | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 2 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
62 | Budzik Małgorzata | Gołczewo | Polska | 2 km | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
63 | Baran Seweryn | Gołczewo | Polska | 2 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
64 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 km | ||
65 | Cała Lena | Bytów | Polska | 2 km | ||
66 | Cała Dawid | Bytów | Polska | 2 km | ||
67 | Cała Małgorzata | Bytów | Polska | 2 km | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | |
68 | Różycki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 km | ||
69 | Halmann Jadwiga | Wejherowo | Polska | 2 km | ||
70 | Gliszczyński Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | 2 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
71 | Halmann Nicola | Wejherowo | Polska | 2 km | ||
72 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 2 km | ||
73 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 km | ||
74 | Pouch Martyna | Reda | Polska | 2 km | ||
75 | Rumkowska Beata | gdynia | Polska | 2 km | ||
76 | waldowski roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 km | ||
77 | Skurtys kORNELIA | REDA | Polska | 2 km | ||
78 | Skurtys AMELIA | REDA | Polska | 2 km | ||
79 | Skurtys Dagmara | Reda | Polska | 2 km | ||
80 | Drewing Jan | Żukowo | Polska | 2 km | ||
81 | Drewing Darek | Żukowo | Polska | 2 km | ||
82 | Drewing Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 2 km | ||
83 | Kurszewska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 km | Aniołki nie do zdarcia | |
84 | Mikulski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | 2 km | |||
85 | Deszcz Ksawery | Gdańsk | 2 km | |||
86 | Tanówka Robert | Gdańsk | 2 km | |||
87 | Górna Zuzanna | Gdańsk | 2 km | |||
88 | Deszcz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | 2 km | |||
89 | Mikulska Barbara | Gdansk | Polska | 2 km |
Wyświetleń: 10741