Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piasecki Włodzimierz | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | Piasecki Włodzimierz | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | |||
3 | Mataczyński Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | Łuczak Radosław | Toruń | Start 5km | |||
5 | Pilecki Gustaw | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | Kurnatowski Marek | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | Błędowska Agata | Toruń | Start 5km | KCZR CZYTNIK | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Żuchowska Joanna | Płonne | Start 5km | EKO-OPAŁ PŁONNE | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Neumann Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | Otlewski Marcin | Kwidzyn | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
11 | Wenda Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | Szkoła Jazdy Tomas | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Żuchowski Józef | Płonne | Start 5km | EKO-OPAŁ PŁONNE | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Lewandowski Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | SUDOŁ JACEK | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | Lewandowska Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | Sudoł Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
17 | Karólewski Marek | Inowrocław | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | Karólewski Krzysztof | Inowrocław | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | Wendt Grzegorz | Złotów | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | Mosakowski Sławomir | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
21 | Boinski Rafał | solec kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | T R | Boniewo | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | Hossa Andrzej | Radziejów | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | Pawłowski Radosław | Zielonka | Start 5km | JFTC SU | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Jarzęczka Jakub | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | Potrzebowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | Twix83 | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Potrzebowska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | Rymarkiewicz Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | NOWAK ANETA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
30 | Mielcarski Michal | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | Anglart Roman | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | Parkrun Bydgoszcz | ||
32 | Raut Wiesław | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | Soboczyńska-Śledź Joanna | Grudziądz | Start 5km | |||
34 | klemp adrianna | solec kujawski | Start 5km | |||
35 | Jarzembski Arkadiusz | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
36 | Lech Aleksandra | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | Marchel Paweł | Poland | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
38 | Szadkowska Anna | Inowrocław | Start 5km | BBL Inowroclaw | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Szadkowska Anna | Inowrocław | Start 5km | BBL Inowrocław | ||
40 | GADOMSKA Maria | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Klepacz Radosław | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
42 | Klepacz Magdalena | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
43 | Musiał Mirela | Pruszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
44 | Białowąs Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
45 | Kowalski Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | Jagieło Sylwia | Inowrocław | Start 5km | BBL Inowrocław | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Horodyski Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | ||
48 | Sobczyński Arkadiusz | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
49 | Nartowski Kamil | Toruń | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
50 | Maczyński Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Twardowski Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Szulakowski Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | Lada Przemysław | Zalesie | Start 5km | Stale biegam - Nova Trading | ||
54 | Ruciński cezary | pinino | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
55 | Rudnicka Karolina | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Start 5km | TASAK Team | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Rudnicki Michał | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Start 5km | TASAK Team | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kloskowski Adam | Chojnice | Start 5km | IWsp SZ Bydgoszcz | ||
58 | Kubiak Rafał | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | Włodarczyk Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
60 | Brząkała Błażej | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
61 | Czarnecki Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | BRZOZA BIEGA | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Stawczyk Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | Dąbkowski Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
64 | Wronecka Emilia | Toruń | Start 5km | Triathlon X team | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Szufrajda Weronika | cHARZYKOWY | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
66 | Szufrajda Robert | Charzykowy | Start 5km | Autos | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Badowiec Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Start 5km | GOGGLE PEA TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Cieśluk Piotr | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
69 | Mruk Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | Czarne Stopy | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Steckiewicz Edmund | Rypin | Start 5km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Gackowski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kubowicz Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | Małgoś .. Team | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Zakrzewski Bogdan | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
74 | Wojciechowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
75 | Tubaja Anita | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | Kabel TEAM Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Tubaja Albert | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | Kabel TEAM Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Górski Marian | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
78 | Taraszka Ireneusz Taraszka | Gniewkowo | Start 5km | JRG 1 Inowrocław | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna Wiśniewska | Rypin | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
80 | JABŁOŃSKI Adrian | Nakło nad Notecią | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
81 | Żeglicz Marek | Białe Błota | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
82 | Obrzeżgiewicz Marek | Radziejów | Start 5km | KS ZRYW Radziejów | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Tokarczyk Bartosz | Jeżewice | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
84 | Półgęsek Rafał | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
85 | Jakubiec Adrianna | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
86 | Jabłońska Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
87 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
88 | Kondel Kamil | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
89 | Szczęsny Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
90 | Siemieniecki Dariusz | Toruń | Start 5km | CSAiU | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Priewe Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
92 | Peresiak Anna | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | BBL | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kamionka Monika | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | Witex - pompy ciepła | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Wojtasik Wiktor | Toruń | Start 5km | Polpharma Run Team | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Jaworski Marcin | solec kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
96 | Kanarkowski Stanisław | Czarnowo | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | Wójtowicz Ryszard | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
98 | Maćkowski Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
99 | Kurland Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Start 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
100 | Kaczorowska Agnieszka | Solec Kujawski | Start 5km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 26955