Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Adamczuk Mikołaj | Tychy | Polska | Bieg dzieci 200 m (od 2-6 lat) | ||
102 | Niski Adrian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg dzieci 400 m (od 7-10 lat) | ||
103 | Choła Bożena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
104 | Komenda Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg w parach 6,5 km | ||
105 | Kowalczyk Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kafary / Nexteer Runners | |
106 | Jakubowski Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | SMS Tychy | |
107 | Starosta Michalina Starosta | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | Grandpagang | |
108 | Kulisz Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
109 | Szydłowska Agnieszka | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | |
110 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
111 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
112 | Graff Lucyna | Rybnik | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | ||
113 | Welet Marzena | Ochaby Małe | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | ||
114 | Stolorz Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | Inżynieria biegania | |
115 | Pajer Barbara Pajer | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
116 | Jureczka Wojciech | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
117 | Moskała Magdalena | Pawłowice | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
118 | PROKOP ELŻBIETA | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegaj z trenerami | |
119 | Kaliszewska Martyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
120 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg w parach 6,5 km | ||
121 | Kwiatkowska Elżbieta | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
122 | Gabor Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
123 | Gabruś Artur | czerwionka | Polska | Bieg dzieci 400 m (od 7-10 lat) | ||
124 | Lachowicz Kacper | Rybnik-Boguszowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 400 m (od 7-10 lat) | ||
125 | Lachowicz Julia | Czerwionka | Polska | Bieg dzieci 200 m (od 2-6 lat) | ||
126 | Lachowicz Izabela | Rybnik-Boguszowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
127 | Gabruś Iwona | Czerwionka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
128 | ZABŁOCKI Daniel | Tychy | Polska | Bieg dzieci 400 m (od 7-10 lat) | SP5 | |
129 | Lisek Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
130 | Kowalewska Renata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
131 | Szlendak-Konopka Agnieszka | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 6,5 km | ||
132 | Laskowska Sabina | Rudziczka | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | ||
133 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Nordic Walking 6,5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
134 | Węglarz Michał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
135 | Białas Karol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 200 m (od 2-6 lat) |
Wyświetleń: 30818