Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | 3,5 km | Kujawscy Runners | |
2 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | 3,5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
3 | Strzelecka Anna | Żukowo | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Wojowska Magdalena | Żukowo | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
5 | Richert Danuta | Tuchom | Polska | 3,5 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Rydlewicz Justyna | Tuchom | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Wiśniewska Marta | Tczew | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | 3,5 km | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
10 | Stangenberg Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | 3,5 km | Invictus3city | opłacono on-line |
11 | Szulc Monika | Tczew | Polska | 3,5 km | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
12 | Reksyn Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | 3,5 km | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
13 | Bieszka Angelika | Tczew | Polska | 3,5 km | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
14 | Wachowska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Bruch Edyta | Szczecin | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kodra Magdalena | Szczecin | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kukiełczak Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Burandt Monika | Stary Barkoczyn | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Dąbrowska Kamila | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wicka Joanna | Staniszewo | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Szymaniuk Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Dąbkowska Anna | Sopot | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kojro Aleksandra | Sopot | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Haraf Natalia | Sopot | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kowalska Roksana | Sopot | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Linkiewicz Ewelina Linkiewicz | SIEMIROWICE | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Baranowska Aleksandra | Siemirowice | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
31 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kowalewska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
33 | Bielecka Kornelia | Rumia | Polska | 3,5 km | UKS Siódemka Rumia | opłacono on-line |
34 | FLORYSZCZYK JOANNA | ROTMANKA | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Floryszczyk Krystyna | Rotmanka | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Żurawska Monika | Reda | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Mączkowska Wioletta | Reda | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Bańdo Weronika | Reda | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
39 | sztucka małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | GIRLS POWER | opłacono on-line |
40 | Prawdzik Justyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | szydlik aneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | GIRLS POWER | opłacono |
42 | Żuber Małgorzata Żuber | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Kejzer Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Akacka - Boroń Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Sadowska Alicja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Serkowska Kamila | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Baca Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | GIRLS POWER | opłacono on-line |
48 | Barczak Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | GIRLS POWER | opłacono on-line |
49 | Jadczak Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w Biegu | |
50 | Jukiewicz Karina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Orłowska Karolina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Pawlicha Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
53 | Milewska-Mich Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
54 | Sutkowska Elżbieta | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | 3,5 km | Pruszcz biega | |
55 | Stachowski Marek | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
56 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Zajac Agnieszka | Mosty | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Wolska Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
59 | Rzepkowska Izabela | Mława | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Cybulska Urszula | Malbork | Polska | 3,5 km | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono on-line |
61 | Maliwiecka Małgorzata | Łęgowo | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Czyż Kasia | Łaszka | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
63 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Komorowska Karolina | Lubiszewo Tczewskiie | Polska | 3,5 km | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
66 | Sikorska Aleksandra | Lubiszewo | Polska | 3,5 km | Crossellite | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kowalska Aleksandra | Lębork | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Leszczyńska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Szczepańska Oksana | Kraków | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Stefanska Magdalena | Kolo | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
71 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | 3,5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono on-line |
72 | Gmiterek Anna | Kiełpino | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | 3,5 km | Psychofanki | opłacono on-line |
74 | Wydrowska Sylwia | Kartuzy | Polska | 3,5 km | Psychofanki | opłacono on-line |
75 | Drzymalska Agata | Grudziądz | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Drzymalska Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
78 | Kluge Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | Różowe Tygryski | opłacono on-line |
79 | Kluge Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | Różowe Tygryski | |
80 | Janiak Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | Team Deaf | |
82 | Kosiorek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Bębenek Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Boncik Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | GIRLS POWER | opłacono on-line |
85 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
86 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
87 | Skocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | Parkrun Rumia | |
88 | Ryńska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | RMF 4ART GLADIATORS | |
89 | Biegański Bogumił | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | |
90 | Buczko Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
91 | Redzimska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Zajk Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Pawłowska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | skrzydła.pl | opłacono on-line |
94 | Wytrwał Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Kandzora Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | ||
96 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | |
97 | Szarowska Katarzyna | GDYNIA | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Wojdyła Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Karpiusz Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Zwatykanicz Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 3,5 km | Active Flow Team |
Wyświetleń: 15828