Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szypiłko Nikodem | Banino | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
2 | Kobus Zuzanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
3 | Kozikowska Martyna | Banino | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | UKS Lekkoatletyka Banino | |
4 | Selewska Kornelia | Banino | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | UKS Lekkoatletyka Banino | |
5 | Surkont Filip | Banino | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | UKS Lekkoatletyka Banino | |
6 | Ponke Julia | Banino | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | UKS Lekkoatletyka Banino | |
7 | Gierszewski Jan | Banino | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | UKS Lekkoatletyka Banino | |
8 | Grzesik Lena | Banino | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | PP Przystanek Przygoda | |
9 | Blumkowski Leon | Rumia | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
10 | Przyborkiewicz Maja | Toruń | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Pierniki Toruń | |
11 | Pancikiewicz Pola | Sopot | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
12 | Klimek Katarzyna | KRAKÓW | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
13 | Sielski Krzysztof | gdynia | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
14 | Janiszewska Michalina | Banino | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Przedszkole Tęczowa Przygoda | |
15 | Piekarek Aniela | Banino | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | UKS Lekkoatletyka Banino | |
16 | Pawlicki Tymoteusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
17 | Gołębiewska Emilia | Sopot | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
18 | Zawłocki Jan | Tczew | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Jasio Team | |
19 | Arent Nela | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Arent Team | |
20 | Grabowski Ignacy | Sopot | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
21 | Buko Oskar | Sopot | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Sopocki Klub Malucha | |
22 | Brożek Marta | Bolszewo | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
23 | Jastrzębski Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
24 | Malinowski Michał | Sopot | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Przedszkole Nr 8 | |
25 | Rumkowska Nikola | gdynia | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
26 | Kołpak Zenon | Banino | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | UKS Lekkoatletyka Banino | |
27 | Bujarski Adam | Gdansk | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
28 | Lewandowska Lena | Sopot | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Przedszkole nr 5 w Sopocie | |
29 | Buśko Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Przedszkole 36 w Gdyni, Złota Rybka | |
30 | Rygliszyn Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Pluszowy Misiaczek | |
31 | Fietkiewicz Jaśmina | Reda | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | LKB im.Braci Petk Lębork /Lekkaatletyka dla każdego | |
32 | Pilarski Marcel | Lębork | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | LKB im.Braci Petk Lębork /Lekkaatletyka dla każdego | |
33 | Moska Franciszek | Wejherowo | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
34 | Moska Zofia | Wejherowo | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
35 | Mleczek Tobiasz | Gdansk | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
36 | Wera Paulina | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
37 | Hering Nina | Tczew | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | TALK Junior | |
38 | Kowalik Marcel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Przedszkole Promyczek | |
39 | Elmanowska Natalia | Reda | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
40 | Rybacki Kuba | Reda | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
41 | Charuk Nikodem | Rokitnica | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Stamar | |
42 | Gałuszyńska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Active Flow | |
43 | Zawadzińska Maja | Radunica | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
44 | Zawadziński Oliwier | Radunica | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
45 | Lejk Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Przedszkole 43 Jantarek | |
46 | Metera Anna | Lębork | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | LKB im.Braci Petk Lębork /Lekkaatletyka dla każdego | |
47 | Wysocka Łucja | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
48 | Sawicki Janek | Kniewo | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
49 | ŚWIERZB Franciszek | Dębogórze | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
50 | Chojnacki Mikołaj | Sopot | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Przedszkole 12 Sopot | |
51 | Dokrzewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
52 | Leśnik Blanka | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | przedszkole nr 64 Gdańsk | |
53 | Leśnik Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
54 | Szyba Filip | Banino | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
55 | Yankovskaya Agnieszka | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | klub sportowy DED | |
56 | Kruszyński Emil | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
57 | Jaskulska Oliwia | Sopot | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Przedszkole 12 Sopot | |
58 | Malchow Helena | Sopot | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
59 | Kortalla Zuzanna | Sopot | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | ||
60 | Kossecka Melania | Knybawa | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Przedszkole w Czarlinie | |
61 | Białek Cyprian | Gdansk | Polska | Mini Maluch (3-5 lat) | Przedszkole Nr 8 |
Wyświetleń: 13913