Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
2 | Kownacki Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
3 | Banachowska Paulina | Biała Piska | Polska | 12.8 km open | BBKTS | opłacono |
4 | Borawska Anna | Płock | Polska | 12.8 km open | Mała Lady Pank biegam dla Siebie | opłacono |
5 | Borawski Paweł | Płock | Polska | 12.8 km open | PATOLOGANG | opłacono |
6 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
7 | Długosz Lucyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Druzyna ML | opłacono |
8 | Zieliński Arkadiusz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | SafeGuard | opłacono |
9 | Zych Krzysztof | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | SafeGuard | opłacono |
10 | Jaśkiewicz Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | VetRun | opłacono |
11 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
12 | Sienkiewicz Karol | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | JW 2098 | opłacono |
13 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
14 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 12.8 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
15 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 12.8 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
16 | Kosakowski Jarosław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
17 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
18 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Suwalska Wataha | opłacono |
19 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
20 | Banaszek Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Good Tech Foundation | opłacono |
21 | Krysiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono |
22 | Spyła Darosław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono |
23 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
24 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
25 | Adam Justyna | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
26 | Waniek Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
27 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
28 | Harasim Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
29 | Orłowski Mirosław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
30 | Malinowski Paweł | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
31 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Maratonka Grajewo-Ełk | opłacono |
32 | Krzywicki Jan | Gliwice | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
33 | Dziekońska Magdalena | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
34 | Bałulis Daiwa | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
35 | Jermak Michał | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Gołdapski pułk przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
36 | Miliszewski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Darek&Hania&Witek&Emilka | opłacono |
37 | Omilian Przemek | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
38 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
39 | Podgórska Katarzyna | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
40 | Drażba Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | opłacono |
41 | Bielak Roman | Mikołajki | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
42 | Woźniak Barbara | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
43 | Blachowicz Jędrzej | Komorowo | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
44 | Łachacz Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
45 | Sznurkowski Dawid | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12.8 km open | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
46 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
47 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
48 | Zielinko Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | Żuber Team | opłacono |
49 | Kopiczko Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
50 | Kozłowski Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | DHL Augustów | opłacono |
51 | Śniosek Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
52 | Śniosek Patryk | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
53 | Popławski Artur | Kolonia Rybacka | Polska | 12.8 km open | 24 WOG Giżycko | opłacono |
54 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy | Polska | 12.8 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
55 | Poźniak Konrad | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
56 | Truchan Mariusz | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12.8 km open | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | opłacono |
57 | Marciszewski Błażej | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
58 | Warakomski Kamil | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Dąbkowski Running Team | opłacono |
59 | Kudosz Andrzej | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
60 | Mikulski Mariusz | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12.8 km open | Biegam bo muszę.. inaczej się uduszę | opłacono |
61 | Wach Zdzisław | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
62 | Soliński Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
63 | Herbszt Wojciech | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
64 | Wiszenko Marta | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
65 | Linkiewicz Bartłomiej | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
66 | Kopiczko Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
67 | Suliński Norbert | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | TT PSC Running Family | opłacono |
68 | Mikielska Danuta | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
69 | Mikielski Marek | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
70 | Mikielski Daniel | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
71 | Bogdan Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
72 | Karwowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
73 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 12.8 km open | 1PBOT | opłacono |
74 | Olszewski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
75 | Olszewska Ewelina | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
76 | Sławecki Jerzy | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Drużyna ML | opłacono |
77 | Gliniecki Łukasz | Judziki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
78 | Prawdzik Renata | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
79 | Czaplejewicz Marta | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
80 | Budrewicz Maciej | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
81 | Obuchowski Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
82 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
83 | Liśkiewicz Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | GF Acer | opłacono |
84 | Obrycki Paweł | Grajewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Grajewo | opłacono |
85 | Lisowska Ewelina | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
86 | Popławski Mikołaj | Kolonia Rybacka | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
87 | Kurzynowski Sebastian | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
88 | Liśkiewicz Beata | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | GF Acer | opłacono |
89 | Nowicki Krzysztof | Jeleniewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
90 | Chodara Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Runners Team Kętrzyn | opłacono |
91 | Sujata Maja | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
92 | Bąk Rafał | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
93 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
94 | Jóźwik Barbara | Zielonka | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
95 | Czajkowska Marzena | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 32215