Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
2 | Roszkowski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
3 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
4 | Juszkiewicz Zbigniew | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
5 | Kosakowski Jarosław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
6 | Karaś Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
7 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
8 | Skiendziel Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
9 | Jaryst Paweł | Ryn | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
10 | Jachimowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
11 | Adam Justyna | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
12 | Burba Bernard | Babki Gąseckie | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
13 | Jarzebowicz Bozena | Goldap | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
14 | Waniek Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
15 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
16 | Szachowicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
17 | Malinowski Paweł | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
18 | Markiewicz Marcin | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
19 | Mućka Tomasz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
20 | Krzywicki Jan | Gliwice | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
21 | Domin Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
22 | Dziekońska Magdalena | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
23 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
24 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
25 | Wojciechowski Kamil | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
26 | Koczaj Mariusz | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
27 | Podgórska Katarzyna | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
28 | Walczuk Marcin | Stary Folwark | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
29 | Blachowicz Jędrzej | Komorowo | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
30 | Łachacz Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
31 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
32 | Górski Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
33 | Kopiczko Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
34 | Śniosek Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
35 | Śniosek Patryk | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
36 | Poźniak Konrad | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
37 | Marciszewski Błażej | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
38 | Czeplik Daniel | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
39 | Kotowicz Grzegorz | Budry | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
40 | Kalinowski Maciej | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
41 | Gutowska Iwona | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
42 | Steafnowicz Zdzisław | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
43 | Getek Marcin | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
44 | Kudosz Andrzej | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
45 | Filipkowski Grzegorz | Szczuczyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
46 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
47 | Wach Zdzisław | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
48 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
49 | Domańska Karolina | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
50 | Soliński Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
51 | Herbszt Wojciech | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
52 | Milanowska Anna | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
53 | Wiszenko Marta | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
54 | Linkiewicz Bartłomiej | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
55 | Kopiczko Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
56 | Mikielska Danuta | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
57 | Mikielski Marek | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
58 | Mikielski Daniel | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
59 | Wiliwis Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
60 | Ksepko Krzysztof | Przechody | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
61 | Bogdan Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
62 | Karwowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
63 | Olszewski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
64 | Olszewska Ewelina | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
65 | Gliniecki Łukasz | Judziki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
66 | Budrewicz Maciej | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
67 | Obuchowski Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
68 | Obuchowka Emilia | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
69 | Lisowska Ewelina | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
70 | Popławski Mikołaj | Kolonia Rybacka | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
71 | Kurzynowski Sebastian | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
72 | Nowicki Krzysztof | Jeleniewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
73 | Maziliauskas Vytautas | Vilnius | Litwa | 12.8 km open | ||
74 | Sujata Maja | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
75 | Bąk Rafał | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
76 | Kuźma Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
77 | Pieślak Michał | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
78 | Nowicka Monika | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
79 | Jóźwik Barbara | Zielonka | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
80 | Czajkowska Marzena | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
81 | Bobrowski Jan | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
82 | Ruszewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
83 | Gajewski Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | #rozbieganesuwałki | |
84 | Giczewski Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | 14 Suwalski Pułk Przeciwpancerny | |
85 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
86 | Jaroniec Dariusz | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
87 | Bielak Roman | Mikołajki | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
88 | Wasilewski Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
89 | Woźniak Barbara | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
90 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
91 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
92 | Jermak Michał | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Gołdapski pułk przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
93 | Famulski Mariusz | Grabowo | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
94 | Milewski Rafał | Orzysz | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Mazurski Batalion Saperów | |
95 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 12.8 km open | 1PBOT | opłacono |
96 | Popławski Artur | Kolonia Rybacka | Polska | 12.8 km open | 24 WOG Giżycko | opłacono |
97 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
98 | Wielgat Artur | Netta Folwark | Polska | 12.8 km open | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | |
99 | Banachowska Paulina | Biała Piska | Polska | 12.8 km open | BBKTS | opłacono |
100 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | BBKTS |
Wyświetleń: 32213