Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Justyna | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
2 | Aneszko Jakub | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
3 | Bagiński Jan | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km powyżej 70 lat | OleckoBiega | |
4 | Bąk Rafał | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
5 | Banachowska Paulina | Biała Piska | Polska | 12.8 km open | BBKTS | opłacono |
6 | Banaszek Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Good Tech Foundation | opłacono |
7 | Bałulis Daiwa | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
8 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
9 | Bielak Roman | Mikołajki | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
10 | Blachowicz Jędrzej | Komorowo | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
11 | Bogdan Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
12 | Borawska Anna | Płock | Polska | 12.8 km open | Mała Lady Pank biegam dla Siebie | opłacono |
13 | Borawski Paweł | Płock | Polska | 12.8 km open | PATOLOGANG | opłacono |
14 | Bruchman Jan | Rokocin | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
15 | Budrewicz Maciej | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
16 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
17 | Chodara Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Runners Team Kętrzyn | opłacono |
18 | Czajkowska Marzena | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
19 | Czaplejewicz Marta | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
20 | Czaplewska Paulina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
21 | Drażba Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | opłacono |
22 | Dykiert Ryszard | Szafranki | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | Stowarzyszenie Aktywni Znad Rospudy | |
23 | Dziekońska Magdalena | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
24 | Dzienisik Michał | Grabówka | Polska | 12.8 km uczeń | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
25 | Długosz Lucyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Druzyna ML | opłacono |
26 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
27 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Maratonka Grajewo-Ełk | opłacono |
28 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
29 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
30 | Gliniecki Łukasz | Judziki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
31 | Harasim Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
32 | Herbszt Wojciech | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
33 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km uczeń | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
34 | Januszanis Małgorzata | Puńsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
35 | Januszkiewicz Iwo | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km uczeń | LA OSiR Gołdap | opłacono |
36 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
37 | Jaśkiewicz Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | VetRun | opłacono |
38 | Jermak Michał | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Gołdapski pułk przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
39 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
40 | Jóźwik Barbara | Zielonka | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
41 | Karwowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
42 | Kopiczko Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
43 | Kopiczko Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
44 | Kosakowski Jarosław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
45 | Kownacki Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
46 | Kozłowski Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | DHL Augustów | opłacono |
47 | Król Patryk | Katowice | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | Klub Ritual | |
48 | Krysiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono |
49 | Krzywicki Jan | Gliwice | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
50 | Kudosz Andrzej | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
51 | Kurzynowski Sebastian | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
52 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 12.8 km powyżej 70 lat | so-biebie-gam | |
53 | Linkiewicz Bartłomiej | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
54 | Liśkiewicz Beata | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | GF Acer | opłacono |
55 | Liśkiewicz Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | GF Acer | opłacono |
56 | Lisowska Ewelina | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
57 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
58 | Malinowski Paweł | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
59 | Marciszewski Błażej | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
60 | Mikielska Danuta | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
61 | Mikielski Daniel | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
62 | Mikielski Marek | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
63 | Mikulski Mariusz | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12.8 km open | Biegam bo muszę.. inaczej się uduszę | opłacono |
64 | Miliszewski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Darek&Hania&Witek&Emilka | opłacono |
65 | Moroz Andrzej | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
66 | Moroz Elżbieta | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
67 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 12.8 km powyżej 70 lat | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
68 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 12.8 km powyżej 70 lat | Ducla Academy Warszawa | |
69 | Nowicki Krzysztof | Jeleniewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
70 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
71 | Obrycki Paweł | Grajewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Grajewo | opłacono |
72 | Obuchowski Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
73 | Olszewska Ewelina | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
74 | Olszewski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
75 | Olszówka Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
76 | Omilian Przemek | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
77 | Orłowski Mirosław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
78 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
79 | Plata Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
80 | Plata Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
81 | Podgórska Katarzyna | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
82 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 12.8 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
83 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 12.8 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
84 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Suwalska Wataha | opłacono |
85 | Popławski Artur | Kolonia Rybacka | Polska | 12.8 km open | 24 WOG Giżycko | opłacono |
86 | Popławski Mikołaj | Kolonia Rybacka | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
87 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
88 | Poźniak Konrad | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
89 | Prawdzik Renata | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
90 | Sienkiewicz Karol | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | JW 2098 | opłacono |
91 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | 12.8 km open | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
92 | Ślubecki Tomasz | Kętrzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
93 | Śniosek Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
94 | Śniosek Patryk | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
95 | Sokołowski Rafael | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | Niepełnosprawni w Sporcie - Czesio bimbo | |
96 | Soliński Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
97 | Spyła Darosław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono |
98 | Sujata Maja | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
99 | Suliński Norbert | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km open | TT PSC Running Family | opłacono |
100 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 32200