Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12.8 km open | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | |
2 | Truchan Mariusz | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12.8 km open | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | opłacono |
3 | Jóźwik Barbara | Zielonka | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
4 | Ciborek Patryk | Zawady Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | |
5 | Wojciechowski Kamil | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
6 | Kazaniecki Wieslaw | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km open | BBL Wydminy | |
7 | Koczaj Mariusz | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
8 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
9 | Anuszkiewicz Mateusz | Wieliczki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Be Active Trucker | |
10 | królak przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Team Kopeć 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
11 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Team Kopeć | |
12 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 km open | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | |
13 | Roszkowski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
14 | Domin Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
15 | Olszówka Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
16 | Jeruć Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 12.8 km open | Biegam na Tarchominie | |
17 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 12.8 km powyżej 70 lat | Ducla Academy Warszawa | |
18 | Maziliauskas Vytautas | Vilnius | Litwa | 12.8 km open | ||
19 | Kiernozek Tomasz | Szczytno | Polska | 12.8 km open | OPP Olsztyn | |
20 | Staniszewski Zygmunt | Szczuczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | Szczuczyn Awissa | |
21 | Filipkowski Grzegorz | Szczuczyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
22 | Dykiert Ryszard | Szafranki | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | Stowarzyszenie Aktywni Znad Rospudy | |
23 | Sokołowski Rafael | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | Niepełnosprawni w Sporcie - Czesio bimbo | |
24 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
25 | Jaśkiewicz Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | VetRun | opłacono |
26 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
27 | Skrodzki Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | BF | |
28 | Karaś Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
29 | Skiendziel Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
30 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Suwalska Wataha | opłacono |
31 | Gajewski Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | #rozbieganesuwałki | |
32 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
33 | Harasim Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
34 | Orłowski Mirosław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
35 | Wołodko Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Tottenham F.C. | |
36 | Bałulis Daiwa | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
37 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
38 | Drażba Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | opłacono |
39 | Łachacz Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
40 | Sznurkowski Dawid | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12.8 km open | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
41 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
42 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
43 | Górski Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
44 | Kopiczko Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
45 | Poźniak Konrad | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
46 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | |
47 | Mikulski Mariusz | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 12.8 km open | Biegam bo muszę.. inaczej się uduszę | opłacono |
48 | Kopiczko Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
49 | Wiliwis Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
50 | Bogdan Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
51 | Budrewicz Maciej | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
52 | Ruszewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
53 | Pieślak Michał | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
54 | Kuźma Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
55 | Nowicka Monika | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
56 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km uczeń | TEAM Biegam bo chcę | opłacono |
57 | Giczewski Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km open | 14 Suwalski Pułk Przeciwpancerny | |
58 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 12.8 km open | 1PBOT | opłacono |
59 | Fabisiak Andrzej | Sulejówek | Polska | 12.8 km open | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | |
60 | Fabisiak Ewa | Sulejówek | Polska | 12.8 km open | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | |
61 | Przemielewski Kamil | Stożne | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | |
62 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | |
63 | Walczuk Marcin | Stary Folwark | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
64 | Czaplewska Paulina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
65 | Zalewski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
66 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy | Polska | 12.8 km open | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
67 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Sejny | Polska | 12.8 km open | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | |
68 | Jaryst Paweł | Ryn | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
69 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Dąbrowski TEAM | |
70 | Bruchman Jan | Rokocin | Polska | 12.8 km niepełnosprawni | ||
71 | Karpiński Dariusz | Radzymin | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
72 | Januszanis Małgorzata | Puńsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
73 | Ksepko Krzysztof | Przechody | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
74 | Plata Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
75 | Plata Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
76 | Borawska Anna | Płock | Polska | 12.8 km open | Mała Lady Pank biegam dla Siebie | opłacono |
77 | Borawski Paweł | Płock | Polska | 12.8 km open | PATOLOGANG | opłacono |
78 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | 12.8 km open | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
79 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | 12.8 km open | ||
80 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 12.8 km powyżej 70 lat | so-biebie-gam | |
81 | Steć Paweł | Orzysz | Polska | 12.8 km open | Klub Morsow w Orzyszu ArysMors | |
82 | Milewski Rafał | Orzysz | Polska | 12.8 km open | 15 Mazurski Batalion Saperów | |
83 | Mikielska Danuta | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
84 | Mikielski Marek | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
85 | Mikielski Daniel | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
86 | Banaszek Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | 12.8 km open | Good Tech Foundation | opłacono |
87 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
88 | Kownacki Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
89 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | |
90 | Zieliński Arkadiusz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | SafeGuard | opłacono |
91 | Zych Krzysztof | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | SafeGuard | opłacono |
92 | Sienkiewicz Karol | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | JW 2098 | opłacono |
93 | Kosakowski Jarosław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
94 | Plaga Aleksandra | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km uczeń | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko uczeń | |
95 | Gałaszewski Dariusz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Nauczyciel Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko | |
96 | Adam Justyna | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | opłacono | |
97 | Bazan Damian | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | |
98 | Trofimiuk Wiktoria | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km uczeń | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko uczeń | |
99 | Puczyłowska Katarzyna | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | |
100 | Omilian Przemek | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km open | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 32199