Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosik Ewa | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | OKLA Ostrołęka | opłacono | |
2 | Gąska Grażyna | Szafarnia | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
3 | Grabowska Marianna | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
4 | Grabowski Jerzy | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
5 | Grabowski Marcin | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
6 | Gumkowski Andrzej | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
7 | Jarząbek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
8 | Jechanowski Arkadiusz | Kadzidło | 3,5km | KK24h | opłacono | |
9 | Karczewska Barbara | Czarnowiec | 3,5km | KK24h | opłacono | |
10 | Karczewska Małgorzata | Czarnowiec | 3,5km | KK24h | opłacono | |
11 | Karczewski Marek | Czarnowiec | 3,5km | KK24h | opłacono | |
12 | Kleczkowska Joanna | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
13 | Kosakowska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | |||
14 | Kosakowski Piotr | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | |||
15 | Kosek Marta | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | OSPZiT ARKADIA | ||
16 | Kossakowska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | |||
17 | Kossakowski Piotr | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | |||
18 | Kucisz Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
19 | Laskowska Edyta | Olszewka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
20 | Laskowski Jakub | Olszewka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
21 | Markiewicz Lucyna | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | KK24h | opłacono | |
22 | Matuszak Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | OSPZiT ARKADIA | opłacono | |
23 | Matuszak Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | OSPZiT ARKADIA | opłacono | |
24 | Małkowska Jolanta | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | - | opłacono | |
25 | Mierzejewska Danuta | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
26 | Mrozek Daniel | Olszewka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
27 | Mrozek Katarzyna | Olszewka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
28 | Oklińska Marzena | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | - | opłacono | |
29 | Olszewska Elżbieta | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
30 | Olszewski Tadeusz | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
31 | Pędzich Marianna | Lelis | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
32 | Pianka Bożenna | Kleosin | 3,5km | Drużyna Konopielki | opłacono | |
33 | Pianka Krzysztof | Kleosin | 3,5km | Drużyna Konopielki | opłacono | |
34 | Płocha Ewa | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
35 | Płocha Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
36 | Siekierska Hanna | Wólka Kunińska | 3,5km | |||
37 | Siemiątkowska Anna | Rzekuń | 3,5km | Klub Norberta | opłacono | |
38 | Sokołowska Justyna | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | |||
39 | Sokołowska Maja Ewa | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | SP 1 | ||
40 | Stolarczyk Barbara | Ziomek | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
41 | Trzcińska Bożena | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
42 | Wiśniewska Sandra | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
43 | Wółkowska Dorota | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono | ||
44 | Wółkowski Marek | Ostrołęka | 3,5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5851