Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gejdel Maria | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
2 | Gejdel Konrad | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | Socatots | opłacono |
3 | Ruszewska Iwona | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | Socatots | opłacono |
4 | Ruszewska Jadwiga | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
5 | Romotowska Emilia | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
6 | Ciepłowski Ryszard | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
7 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Predathlon Run | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
8 | OSIEKOWICZ TOMASZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | DREWNO FORNIR BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
9 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | opłacono |
10 | Falkowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | Morsy Białystok | opłacono |
11 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Predathlon Run | WieWiór Team | opłacono |
12 | Ziniewicz Jacek | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
13 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Predathlon Run | Pędziwiatr Białystok / Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
14 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
15 | Piskorz Andrzej | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | IAKMW Krav Maga Suwałki | opłacono |
16 | Kuczyński Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
17 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
18 | Zabrocki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Podlasiaki | opłacono |
19 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono |
20 | Jaśkiewicz Mateusz | Koluszki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
21 | Kruszniewski Jarek | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
22 | Ludorf Patryk | Sejny | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
23 | Czerniawski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
24 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
25 | Olszewski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
26 | Jaśkiewicz Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
27 | Romanowska Ewa | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
28 | Romanowski Radosław | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Predathlon Run | KS Jelonki | opłacono |
29 | Bazylewicz Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
30 | Kierzkowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | opłacono |
31 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Team Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
32 | Kierzkowski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
33 | Korżyńska Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Bracia Jaćwieży | opłacono |
34 | Mikiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Outdoor Training Białystok | opłacono |
35 | TRUCHAN RAFAŁ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Predathlon Run | Porta active team | opłacono |
36 | Garczarczyk Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
37 | Czerniakiewicz Anna | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Gladiators | opłacono |
38 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
39 | Korżyński Emil | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Bracia Jaćwieży | opłacono |
40 | NOSALIK PAWEŁ NOSALIK | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | ORTOSTOM AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
41 | Ciborski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
42 | Lewoń Mariusz | Bargłów Dworny | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Baracia Jaćwieży | opłacono |
43 | Wasilewski Andrzej | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Bracia jaćwieży | opłacono |
44 | Muczyński Mateusz | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Bracia Jaćwieży | opłacono |
45 | Perwenis Krzysztof | LUBAWA | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
46 | Awenciuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
47 | Biernat Mirosław | Łapy | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | TrebaL Team | opłacono |
48 | Halicki Paweł | UHOWO | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | TrebaL Team | opłacono |
49 | Szczepański Leszek | Tuszewo | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
50 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | PH Bysewo Gdańsk | opłacono |
51 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | Predathlon Run | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
52 | Królak Przemysław | Węgorzewo | Polska | Predathlon Run | Team Kopeć / 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowa | opłacono |
53 | Kaczmarek Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
54 | Bobrowski Łukasz Bobrowski | Becejły | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
55 | Kacymirow Tomasz | Hornówek | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
56 | Pszczółka Busch Aneta | Tarnawa Górna | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
57 | Kalinowski Adam | Elk | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
58 | Wasilewski Jarosław | Lisowo | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
59 | Kalinowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
60 | Wójcik Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Spartanie dzieciom / Nadaktywni | opłacono |
61 | Słowicki Krystian | Rutka - Tartak | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
62 | Anzulewicz Damian | Rutka-Tartak | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
63 | Kuś Artur | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
64 | Łoś Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
65 | Dunajewski Rafał | Błonie | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Dzimi | opłacono |
66 | Żukowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
67 | Andruczyk Marta | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
68 | Dakowicz Marek | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
69 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono |
70 | Jasiulewicz Anna | Józefosław | Polska | Predathlon Run | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
71 | Szwarc Ilona | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | Białostocki Klub Karate Kyokushin KANKU | opłacono |
72 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
73 | GOŁOWCZYC Mateusz | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
74 | Szymański Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
75 | Miłkowski Stanisław | Leszczewek | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
76 | Miłkowska Zofia | Leszczewek | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
77 | Pietrzak Paweł | Pruszków | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
78 | Pietrzak Agnieszka | Pruszków | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
79 | Nowiczenko-Urawska Justyna | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
80 | Urawski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
81 | Szklarek Marcin | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
82 | Zoń Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
83 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Janczewo 4 | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | RunTeam Piątnica | opłacono |
84 | Jasnoch Grzegorz | Sarnetki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono |
85 | Kudosz Andrzej | Gołdap | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Wital Gołdap | opłacono |
86 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | WieWiór Team | opłacono |
87 | Monach Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
88 | Gejdel Wiktoria | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Socatots | opłacono |
89 | Gejdel Krystian | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Brazilian Soccer Schools Suwałki | opłacono |
90 | Gejdel Kornel | Suwalki | Predathlon Kids | Brazilian Soccer Schools Suwałki | opłacono | |
91 | Kurylo Artur | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
92 | Jasiński Piotr | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
93 | Chomicka Renata | Bialystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
94 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Wkurw_Team | opłacono |
95 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Wkurw_Team | opłacono |
96 | Maliszewska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Gladiators | opłacono |
97 | Bielnik Maciej Bielnik | Wrocław | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
98 | Borowska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Gladiators by RMF4RT | opłacono |
99 | Szwarc Michał Szwarc | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
100 | Bielnik Dariusz | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19369