Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | Predathlon Run | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
2 | Królak Przemysław | Węgorzewo | Polska | Predathlon Run | Team Kopeć / 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowa | opłacono |
3 | Andruczyk Marta | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
4 | Anzulewicz Damian | Rutka-Tartak | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
5 | Awenciuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
6 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
7 | Bartkowski Artur | Legionowo | Polska | Predathlon Run | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
8 | Bartkowski Kamil | Legionowo | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
9 | Bazylewicz Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
10 | Bałazy Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Mazurska Wataha | |
11 | Bałdyga Paweł | Pisz | Polska | Predathlon Run | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
12 | beldyga bartosz | suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Suwałki NanuQ Team | opłacono |
13 | Bełdyga Małgorzata | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | Suwałki Nanuq Team | limit osiągnięty |
14 | Bełdyga Natalia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Suwałki Nanuq Team | |
15 | Bielnik Dariusz | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
16 | Bielnik Maciej Bielnik | Wrocław | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
17 | Biernat Mirosław | Łapy | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | TrebaL Team | opłacono |
18 | Bobrowski Łukasz Bobrowski | Becejły | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
19 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Predathlon Run | Pędziwiatr Białystok / Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
20 | Borowska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Gladiators by RMF4RT | opłacono |
21 | Borowska Oliwka | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Sp5 | |
22 | Borowski Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | |
23 | Borowski Marcel | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Sp5 | |
24 | Buczel Anna | WARSZAWA | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Biegam z wypiekami | |
25 | Chmiel Remigiusz | Gołdap | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono |
26 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | Sokółka | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
27 | Chomicka Renata | Bialystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
28 | Ciborski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
29 | Ciepłowski Ryszard | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
30 | Czerniakiewicz Anna | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Gladiators | opłacono |
31 | Czerniawski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
32 | Czokajło Maria | Sejny | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
33 | Dakowicz Marek | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
34 | Dawidejt Paweł | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
35 | Dudek Krzysztof | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | HirołSromy | opłacono |
36 | Dunajewski Rafał | Błonie | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Dzimi | opłacono |
37 | Dziedzia Arkadiusz | Siemiatycze | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
38 | Dziemian Karol | Olsztyn | Polska | Predathlon Run | ||
39 | Falecka Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | ||
40 | Falkowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | Morsy Białystok | opłacono |
41 | Gajewski Andrzej | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | IAKMW Krav Maga Suwałki | opłacono |
42 | Garczarczyk Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
43 | GAWRYLUK MARCIN | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
44 | Gejdel Konrad | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | Socatots | opłacono |
45 | Gejdel Kornel | Suwalki | Predathlon Kids | Brazilian Soccer Schools Suwałki | opłacono | |
46 | Gejdel Krystian | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Brazilian Soccer Schools Suwałki | opłacono |
47 | Gejdel Maria | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
48 | Gejdel Wiktoria | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | Socatots | opłacono |
49 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Predathlon Run | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
50 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
51 | GOŁOWCZYC Mateusz | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
52 | Gromotowicz Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | |
53 | Halicki Paweł | UHOWO | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | TrebaL Team | opłacono |
54 | HUK MARCIN | Letniki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
55 | Iwaszko Wiktor | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
56 | Jasiński Piotr | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
57 | Jasiulewicz Anna | Józefosław | Polska | Predathlon Run | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
58 | Jaśkiewicz Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
59 | Jaśkiewicz Mateusz | Koluszki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
60 | Jasnoch Grzegorz | Sarnetki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono |
61 | Jaworowska Magdalena | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | HirołSromy | opłacono |
62 | Jeżowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | Predathlon Run | Lubelski Klub Morsów | |
63 | Kacymirow Tomasz | Hornówek | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
64 | Kaczmarek Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
65 | Kalinowski Adam | Elk | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
66 | Kalinowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
67 | Karczewski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
68 | Kawko Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie | opłacono |
69 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
70 | Kierzkowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Nordic Walking | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | opłacono |
71 | Kierzkowski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
72 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | PH Bysewo Gdańsk | opłacono |
73 | Kornacki Grzegorz | Ostróda | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | ||
74 | Korżyńska Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | Bracia Jaćwieży | opłacono |
75 | Korżyński Emil | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Bracia Jaćwieży | opłacono |
76 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono |
77 | Kruszniewski Jarek | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
78 | Krzywicki Leszek | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
79 | Kuczyński Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
80 | Kudosz Andrzej | Gołdap | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Wital Gołdap | opłacono |
81 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Predathlon Run | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
82 | Kurylo Artur | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
83 | Kuś Artur | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
84 | Kułak Piotr | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | #KułakTeam | |
85 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Predathlon Run | WieWiór Team | opłacono |
86 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | WieWiór Team | opłacono |
87 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
88 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
89 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Janczewo 4 | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | RunTeam Piątnica | opłacono |
90 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Bo żona kazała... | opłacono |
91 | Lewoń Mariusz | Bargłów Dworny | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Baracia Jaćwieży | opłacono |
92 | Ludorf Patryk | Sejny | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono | |
93 | Maliszewska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Gladiators | opłacono |
94 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Run | opłacono | |
95 | Mikiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Run | Outdoor Training Białystok | opłacono |
96 | Mikita Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | ||
97 | Milewski Radosław | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | Wigierskie Giezy | opłacono |
98 | Miłkowska Zofia | Leszczewek | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
99 | Miłkowski Stanisław | Leszczewek | Polska | Predathlon Kids | opłacono | |
100 | Mokras Adam Mokras | Łódź | Polska | Predathlon Turtul 2020 | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19384