Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mędrecki Dawied | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Łysy Misiak | opłacono |
2 | Frymus Norbert | Kłomnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Ramirez Yndhira | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
4 | Imiela Jarosław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Pawelczyk józef | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 1963m | Rybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razem | opłacono |
6 | Flak Jakub | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
7 | Zieliński Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Szramka Przemysław | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | JURAJSKI SZWADRON KAWALERII IM. KRÓLA JANA III SOBIESKIEGO | opłacono |
9 | Lubas Kalina | Tąpkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Piela Daniel Piela | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Wędraszek Krystian Wędraszek | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Sokół Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
14 | Kłos Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | SZWADRON PILECKIEGO | opłacono |
15 | Grochowska Izabela | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Mizera Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Maślanka Marcin Maślanka | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Maślankiewicz Bartłomiej | Żarki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Przedwojewski_Mountain_Team | opłacono |
19 | Oruba Przemysław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
20 | Ściślicki Radosław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Gola Sebastian | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
22 | Męcner Wiktoria | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
23 | Lipok Natalia | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
24 | Wojciechowska Magdalena | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
25 | Michałowska Natalia | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
26 | Łaska Karolina | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Łaska Daniela | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Dziwiński Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Czarnecki Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Cupiał Dawid | Szypowice | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
31 | Baca Andrzej Baca | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
32 | KAWAŁEK ROBERT | SZCZEKOCINY | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
33 | Rus Monika | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
34 | Król Przemysław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stalownia | opłacono |
35 | Lysko Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Pasieka Patryk | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
37 | Darska Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Leśni Olimpijczycy, Warto Biegać Zawiercie | opłacono |
38 | Rapcia Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
39 | Skibiński Mikołaj | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
40 | Skibiński Tomasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Częstochówka | opłacono |
41 | Waszkiewicz Zosia | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
42 | Waszkiewicz Marysia | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
43 | Waszkiewicz Stanisław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
44 | Kucharski Piotr | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
45 | Grzegorczyk Mateusz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
46 | Augustyniak Marek | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | KOLEGA RYŚKA I KAJTKA | opłacono |
47 | Grasela Jacek | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Cierpiński Mateusz | Wlodowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
49 | Krzciuk Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Mędrecka Magdalena | Szypowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Czaja Andrzej | Niegowonice | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
52 | Sygiet Edyta Sygiet | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | GRUPA JURA'PL | opłacono |
53 | Mętlak Iwona | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
54 | Mętlak Michał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
55 | CEBULA TOMASZ | PORĘBA | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
56 | BURNICKI TADEUSZ | ZAWIERCIE | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
57 | WIEKIERA DARIUSZ | ZAWIERCIE | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
58 | Skorupka Magdalena | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
59 | jozwiak Janusz | zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
60 | WOŚ ANETA | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
61 | Przybylik ewa | zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
62 | Nowak Marcin | Żarki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Positive Energy | opłacono |
63 | Gołkowski Radosław | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Lotko Bartłomiej | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
65 | Mędrecka Dominika | Szypowice | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
66 | Filipek Dariusz | ZAWIERCIE | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Rzepka Ilona | Szczekociny | Polska | Bieg 10km | ATG | opłacono |
68 | KOPROWSKI KAROL | GOLENIOWY | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
69 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
70 | Zych Jacek | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Bardziłowski Krzysztof | cielętniki | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Nowak Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF Saturn Czeladź | opłacono |
73 | KLECZ JUSTYNA | SZCZEKOCINY | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
74 | GAWROŃSKI GRZEGORZ | SZCZEKOCINY | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
75 | GAWROŃSKI ADAM | SZCZEKOCINY | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
76 | STOBIŃSKA JUDYTA | SZCZEKOCINY | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
77 | STAJNIAK KONRAD | SZCZEKOCINY | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
78 | GAWROŃSKI TOMASZ | SZCZEKOCINY | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
79 | LECH MICHAŁ | SZCZEKOCINY | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
80 | SZOTA SYLWIA | GOLENIOWY | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
81 | GAWROŃSKA MARTA | SZCZEKOCINY | Polska | Bieg 1963m | ATG | opłacono |
82 | Krawczyk Marta | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
83 | Mularczyk Paweł | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | GRUPA JURA'PL | opłacono |
84 | Kufel Sandra | Słowik | Polska | Bieg 10km | Sportczesna Running Team | opłacono |
85 | Ciszowski Karol | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 1963m | Plexiled team | opłacono |
86 | Ciszowski Adam | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Plexiled team | opłacono |
87 | Myrta Mariola | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 1963m | AWL | opłacono |
88 | Brodacki Wieslaw | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | 40-latek Tychy | opłacono |
89 | Beza Piotr | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Wilk Agnieszka | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
91 | Pilis Paulina | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Kusaj Krystian | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Chrobot Kamil | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | DEAF RUNNER | opłacono |
95 | Wolanin Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
96 | Czechowski Sławomir | Kostkowice | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono | |
97 | Olszak Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono |
98 | Małolepszy Zdzisław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 10km | Jednoosobowy Team | opłacono |
99 | Marcoń Andrzej | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
100 | PIETRUSZKA Ewa | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | Bieg 1963m | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10290