Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUMANN SEBASTIAN | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
2 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
3 | Makowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
4 | Będkowska-Makowska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
5 | Piskorska Emilia | Stare Pole | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
6 | Gierszewska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
7 | Podlasinska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
8 | Tyburska Aniela | Sztum | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
9 | Żukowska Diana | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
10 | Dębicki Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
11 | Kłosowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
12 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Leier Polska | odwołano |
13 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | odwołano |
14 | Kotlarek Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
15 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Active Malbork | odwołano |
16 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Gmina Gardeja Biega | odwołano |
17 | Szczygłowski Jacek | Morąg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Team Kopeć | odwołano |
18 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Nowy Staw Biega | odwołano |
19 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
20 | Barczykowska Hanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | SP nr4 | odwołano |
21 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Sp3 Malbork | odwołano |
22 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
23 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ROCK70RUNNER | odwołano |
24 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK/ Grupa Kolarska Malbork | odwołano |
25 | Wądołowski Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | I LO Malbork | odwołano |
26 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
27 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
28 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Dąbrowski Team | odwołano |
29 | Rumkowska Justyna | gdynia | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
30 | Gnyba Mariusz | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Metrożercy | odwołano |
31 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Spartanie Dzieciom | odwołano |
32 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | odwołano |
33 | Janiuk Paweł | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
34 | Gutowska-Janiuk Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
35 | Wilczewska Malgosia | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
36 | Skorek arkadiusz | Kończewice | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | MiłoRUN | odwołano |
37 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
38 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
39 | Rochon Tomasz | Grudziadz | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | LabRun | odwołano |
40 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
41 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | odwołano |
42 | Fil Beata | Tczew | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
43 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | odwołano |
44 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
45 | Warmińska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano | |
46 | Łuczak Radosław | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km Bieg Główny | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 15783