Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baciocha Cecylia | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
2 | Bienasz Joanna Bienasz | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
3 | Biergiel Agnieszka | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
4 | czajkowski szymon | sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | ||
5 | Czarnowicz Joanna | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
6 | Dabrowska Kinga | Sokolka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
7 | Daszuta Iwona | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
8 | GREMZA KACPER GREMZA | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | ||
9 | Hajduczenia Edyta | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
10 | HAJDUKIEWICZ IGOR | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
11 | HAJDUKIEWICZ POLA | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
12 | Jacewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
13 | Januszkiewicz Maja | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | ZSI Sokółka | |
14 | JELSKA BARBARA JELSKA | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
15 | Jóźwik Aleksandra | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | SP3 | |
16 | Korzeniewski Kajetan | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
17 | Korzon Wojciech | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
18 | Kretowicz Joanna | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
19 | Kretowicz Joanna | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
20 | Kuklicz Ewa | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | ||
21 | Kureczko Emilia | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
22 | Kussy Wioletta | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
23 | lingo Mateusz | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
24 | lingo renata | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
25 | MAKARA SZYMON | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
26 | Mazurczyk Patrycja | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
27 | Małoń joanna Małoń | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
28 | Mudrewicz Małgorzata | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
29 | Nowakowska Sylwia | Polanki 15 | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | ||
30 | Olszewska Marta | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | ||
31 | Ostasiewicz Anna | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
32 | Poźniak Oscar | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
33 | Puchalska Agnieszka | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
34 | Puchalski Adam | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | ||
35 | Schiro Benito | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | ||
36 | Szarkowski Dawid | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | ||
37 | Szczęsnowicz Tomasz | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | ||
38 | Tokarewicz Sławomir | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
39 | Turko Katarzyna Kamila | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | ||
40 | Walenciej Agnieszka Walenciej | sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | ||
41 | Wilczyński Dominik Wilczyński | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | ||
42 | WÓJTOWICZ KACPER | SOKÓŁKA | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | ||
43 | Woronowicz Emilia | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa II | Szkoła | |
44 | ZAJKOWSKI JAN | SOKółKA | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa sportowa I | ||
45 | Łosińska Michalina | Sokółka | Polska | II turnus 27-31.01.2020 r. grupa pływacka | Szkola Nr 1 Sokólka |
Wyświetleń: 7831