Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dydoń Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Hojszyk Anna | Zabrze | Polska | NW 5km | Turbulencje | opłacono on-line |
3 | Tyczewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | opłacono on-line |
4 | Goniwiecha Rafał | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Dreja Edyta | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Maciejko Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | Tytani WSB | opłacono on-line |
7 | Karolewska Ewa | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Sikora Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Barglik Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Frania Arleta | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kukawska Maria | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Tyczewska Paulina | Kraków | Polska | NW 5km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | opłacono on-line |
13 | Wojcik Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Krefft Lidia | Gdynia | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Alibożek Kryspin | Wojkowice Kościelne | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Alibożek Aleksandra | Wojkowice Kościelne | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Gaidas Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
18 | Stypka Anna | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Ohio Team | opłacono |
19 | Antosiewicz Bogusława | Czeladź | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Zych Sylwia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
21 | Nowak Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
22 | Zocłońska Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Aleksandrowicz Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
24 | Wolnik Jolanta | Ligota Księżyca | Polska | NW 5km | Smerfy biegają razem po 0.7 | opłacono |
25 | Węgrzyńska Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Machajewski Michał | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Sowińska Barbara | Tworóg | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Wróbel Agnieszka | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Oszek Wioetta | Mysłowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
30 | Jędryka Karina | Świetochłowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Pasternak Anna | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | Opel Active Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Goniwiecha Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Dudek Wioletta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Chwoła Marek | Łaziska Górne | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Chwoła Beata | Łaziska Górne | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Chwoła Klaudia | Łaziska Górne | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Taisner Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
38 | Taisner Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
39 | Peruń Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Mizgała Nadia | Janów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
41 | Mizgała Kacper | Janów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
42 | Kowalczyk Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Salisz Mirosław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Adamaszek Iwona | MIkołów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
45 | Puchała Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
46 | Puchała Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
47 | Brodala Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | opłacono on-line |
48 | Famuła Ewa | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Famuła Team | |
49 | Famuła Marek | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Famuła Team | |
50 | Beno-Gęsikowska Dorota | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
51 | Korzeniowska Magdalena | Zabrze | Polska | NW 5km | Opel Active Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Zaremba-Majcher Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Spałek Aneta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
54 | Maziewska Justyna | Mikołów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
55 | Langer Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Wilżyński Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | JURASSIC RUNNERS | opłacono |
57 | maroszek mariusz | katowice | Polska | NW 5km | JURASSIC RUNNERS | opłacono |
58 | wilżyńska lidia | katowice | Polska | NW 5km | JURASSIC RUNNERS | opłacono |
59 | Matusiak Beata | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | JURASSIC RUNNERS | opłacono |
60 | Szewczyk Joanna | Częstochowa | Polska | NW 5km | Czewarun TiM | opłacono |
61 | Stiller Karol | Kusięta | Polska | NW 5km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono on-line |
62 | Bugiel Anna | Tychy | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Gaździcka-Wódka Ewa | Studzienice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Nowak Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kulwicka Magdalena | Częstochowa | Polska | NW 5km | Czewarun TiM | opłacono |
66 | Szlędak Izabela | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
67 | Serwotka Jan | Wodzislaw Slaski | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
68 | Kasprzik Bernard | Toszek | Polska | NW 5km | SieChodzi PTTK | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kasprzik Jolanta | Toszek | Polska | NW 5km | SieChodzi PTTK | opłacono on-line |
70 | Bagniewski Michal | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Pawlik Bogumiła | Zabrze | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
72 | Oberska Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
73 | Puszer Marian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
74 | Ogórek Piotr | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | ZABIEGANE GALAXIOKI | opłacono |
75 | Błaszkiewicz Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | NW 5km | Nordic Walking Tychy | |
76 | Kansy Lucyna | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Grądzka Danuta | Strzyżowice | Polska | NW 5km | ||
78 | Przybylska Halina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
79 | Płatos Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | - | opłacono on-line |
80 | Marzec Ola | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | ZABIEGANE GALAXIOKI | |
81 | Stefańska Małgorzata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono on-line |
82 | Stępak Piotr | Zbylitowska Góra | Polska | NW 5km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | opłacono on-line |
83 | Palica Joanna | Zabrze | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono on-line |
84 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
85 | Marzec Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | ZABIEGANE GALAXIOKI | opłacono on-line |
86 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
87 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | Polska | NW 5km | ||
88 | Gembala Violetta | Bełk | Polska | NW 5km | ||
89 | Krochmalska Jagoda | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
90 | Krupa Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Z Kijkami Nam Po Drodze | opłacono |
91 | Bąk Tatiana | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
92 | Feliks Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
93 | Łysko Irena | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Katowice | opłacono |
94 | Armatys Danuta | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Katowice | opłacono |
95 | Mierzowska Krystyna | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | ||
96 | Lubowiecki Adam | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Głos Maria | Lędziny | Polska | NW 5km | Wspólna team | opłacono on-line |
98 | Misz Dorota | Mysłowice | Polska | NW 5km | Wspólna team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Sikora-Murczek Izabella | Bojszowy | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | ||
100 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 81712