Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foks Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Międzymiastowi | opłacono on-line |
2 | Abrahamczyk Natalia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Adam Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Adamaszek Iwona | MIkołów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
5 | Adamczyk Michal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | |
6 | Adamus Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | opłacono on-line |
7 | Adamus Wojciech | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | opłacono on-line |
8 | Agdan Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Aksamit Witold | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Blees | opłacono on-line |
10 | Aleksandrowicz Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
11 | Alf Bartosz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Alibożek Aleksandra | Wojkowice Kościelne | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Alibożek Kryspin | Wojkowice Kościelne | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Andrzejczyk Cecylia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono on-line |
15 | Antonczenko Ewa | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cross Świony | opłacono |
16 | Antonczenko Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cross Świony | opłacono |
17 | Antosiewicz Bogusława | Czeladź | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Antosz Wojciech | Mizerów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Arabas Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
20 | Armatys Danuta | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Katowice | opłacono |
21 | Auguścik Justyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
22 | Babiński Szymon | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Baczyński Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Badura Ryszard | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
25 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | NW 5km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
26 | Bagniewski Michal | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Bajer Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Bąk Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
29 | Bąk Joanna | OŚWIĘCIM | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Bąk Tatiana | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Balicki Piotr | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
32 | Balon Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
33 | Balon Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
34 | Banasiewicz Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | BananTeam | opłacono |
35 | Bancewicz Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Baniak Przemyslaw | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Bańkowska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Baran Daria | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
39 | Baran Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegamy z oszczepem | opłacono |
40 | Baran Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP 29 | opłacono on-line |
41 | Baranek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
42 | Baranowicz Arkadiusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | ADS Masna | opłacono on-line |
43 | Barglik Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Baron Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Bartkowiak Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Bartodziej Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Bartyzel Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Decathlon Sosnowiec #szybkiszpil | opłacono on-line |
48 | Basiaga Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | RunBRun | opłacono on-line |
49 | Basiaga Krzysztof | Piekary | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Bebek Maria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Beiner Adrian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Belzyt Edmund | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
53 | Beno-Gęsikowska Dorota | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
54 | Bentkowski Lesław | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Dirty Sparrows | opłacono |
55 | Bentkowski Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
56 | Bialik Grzegorz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
58 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
59 | Białasik Anna | Ptakowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Białasik Krzysztof | Ptakowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
62 | Bielewicz Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Decathlon Sosnowiec #szybkiszpil | opłacono on-line |
63 | Bielica Patryk | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Bielińska Bożena | Stanica | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Bieniek Agata | Świętochłowice | Polska | NW 5km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono on-line |
66 | Bieniek Beata | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | opłacono on-line |
67 | Biernacka Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Biernat Tomisław | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | csc adventure academy | opłacono on-line |
69 | Biestek Barbara | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | BIESY | opłacono on-line |
70 | Biskupek Dominik | zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | optyk i syn | opłacono |
71 | Biskupek Elżbieta | zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | optyk i syn | opłacono |
72 | Bitner Karolina | Piasek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Bizoń Karol | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 5km | MKS MOS KATOWICE | opłacono on-line |
74 | Blach Paulina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Namówili mnie | opłacono on-line |
75 | Blachnik Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | KLACHULE | opłacono |
76 | Blaut-Kubanek Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Bloch Grzegorz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wr1 Oyama Karate Katowice | opłacono on-line |
78 | Bober Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Bogatzki Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Bohn Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
81 | Bomba Dorota | Trzebinia | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Bombis Sandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Borek Monika | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono on-line |
84 | Borys Michał | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
85 | Borzęcki Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Brańka Janusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Breguła Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Brewka Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
89 | Brodala Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | opłacono on-line |
90 | Brodala Maciej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | opłacono on-line |
91 | Brom Wojciech | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kochan | opłacono |
92 | Browska Alicja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Brulińska Wiktoria | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
94 | Bryk Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Huragan Ligota. | |
95 | Brzezińska Ilona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | KREJZI TIM BŁONIE | opłacono on-line |
96 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 5km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
97 | Brzytwa Miroslaw | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Bubalik Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
99 | Bubalik Roman | świętochłowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Bubalik-Jarosz Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 81488