Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁKIEWICZ Rafał | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
2 | JACKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
3 | Tworkowska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono |
4 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Komando Flaki | opłacono |
5 | Borchmann Artur Borchmann | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
6 | Mazur Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
7 | Klecha Filip | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
8 | Klecha Monika | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
9 | Lemanski Wiktor | Połchowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
10 | Lemanski Hubert | Połchowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
11 | Lemanska Iwona | Połchowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
12 | Lemanski Piotr | Połchowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
13 | Kowalski Igor | OPINOGÓRKA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
14 | Seredyński Hubert | OPINOGÓRKA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
15 | Lubieniecki Damian | OPINOGÓRKA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
16 | Więckowski Marek | OPINOGÓRKA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
17 | Miszkurka Tomasz | OPINOGÓRA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
18 | Bałazy Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
19 | Hornowska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
20 | Bińkowska Elżbieta | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
21 | klecha Filip | reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
22 | klecha Monika | reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
23 | Mucha-Boinska Anna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
24 | Boinski Rafał | solec kujawski | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
25 | Czoska Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
26 | Czoska Ola | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
27 | Lasota Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | opłacono |
28 | Lasota Renata | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | opłacono |
29 | Makowski Piotr | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
30 | Kuptz Daniel | Sopieszyno | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
31 | Kuptz Mariola | Sopieszyno | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
32 | Dettlaff Klaudia | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsiki Reda | opłacono |
33 | Cirocka Barbara | Orle | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsiki Reda | opłacono |
34 | Jankowska Hanna | Lębork | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | opłacono |
35 | Schmidt Bartłomiej | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
36 | Zdunek Rafał Zdunek | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
37 | Niedbał Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
38 | Lehmann Paweł | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono |
39 | Michalik Krystyna | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono |
40 | Rewers Dariusz | Kosakowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
41 | Mendalka Filip | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
42 | Tapia-Machaliński Miłosz | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
43 | Nadolny Marek | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
44 | Konkel Danuta | Chłapowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
45 | Matysik Tatiana | Chłapowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
46 | Machaliński Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
47 | Tapia-Machalinska Marta | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
48 | Grzenkowicz Julian | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
49 | Podkowska-Gierula Magda | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
50 | Koy Karolina | Smolno | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Rewa 12:15 | opłacono |
51 | Stachura Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
52 | Budzisz Dariusz | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono |
53 | Cieśluk Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
54 | Ciski Kamil | Ostróda | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
55 | Grzenkowicz Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
56 | Stankiewicz Joanna Stankiewicz | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
57 | Ewiak Patryk | Rowy | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Rowy | opłacono |
58 | Oleszczuk Kamil | Rowy | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Rowy | opłacono |
59 | SZCZEGIELNIAK TAMARA SZCZEGIELNIAK | PUCK | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
60 | SZCZEGIELNIAK PATRYCJA SZCZEGIELNIAK | PUCK | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
61 | Sawicka Karolina | Kniewo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
62 | Kos Michał | Domatówko | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
63 | Babińska Joanna | Łeba | Polska | Morsowanie | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono |
64 | Jakusz Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
65 | Urban Michał | Bolszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
66 | Korthals Mateusz Korthals | Błądzikowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
67 | Sendrowski Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Morsowanie | Olsztyński Klub Morsów IGLO | opłacono |
68 | Łuczyc Zbyszek | Olsztyn | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsujący Rowerzyści Olsztyn | opłacono |
69 | Stankiewicz Karolina Stankiewicz | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
70 | Witen Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
71 | Miklaszewska Monika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
72 | Kierznikiewicz Karina | Niestępowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
73 | Chabowska Sylwia | Jastarnia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
74 | Siwczyński Wojciech | Swarzewo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
75 | Tubicz Iwona | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
76 | Wargacka-Bobrucka Katarzyna | Gowino | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
77 | Grudzień Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
78 | Szulkowski Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
79 | Potrykus Aleksandra | Kębłowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
80 | Jaszczur-Nowicki Jarosław | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | opłacono |
81 | Jaszczur-Nowicka Karolina | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | opłacono |
82 | Romanów Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Rewa | opłacono |
83 | Kowalewska Karolina | Bolszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
84 | SZCZEGIELNIAK ZUZANNA | CELBOWO | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | opłacono |
85 | Kosakowski Piotr | Bolszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
86 | Kamiński Dawid | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
87 | Cholewa Malgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
88 | Drozd Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
89 | Drozd Monika | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
90 | Namyślak Krzysztof | Wrześcienko | Polska | Morsowanie | Błękitne Morsy Łeba | opłacono |
91 | Balsam Kazimierz | Brodnica | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono |
92 | Falczyńska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Wild Morsy Gdańsk | opłacono |
93 | Topolska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Wild Morsy Gdańsk | opłacono |
94 | Węgier Marzena | Rybno | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Gyńskie | opłacono |
95 | PIOR MIROSŁAW | Grudziądz | Polska | Morsowanie | MORSY z Grudziądza | opłacono |
96 | PIOR EWA | Grudziądz | Polska | Morsowanie | MORSY z Grudziądza | opłacono |
97 | WŁÓDARCZAK ANDRZEJ | Grudziądz | Polska | Morsowanie | MORSY z Grudziądza | opłacono |
98 | Burdzel Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Wild Morsy Gdańsk | opłacono |
99 | Grzybek Emilia | Karwienskie Błota I | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
100 | Szklarczyk Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 26833