Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁKIEWICZ Rafał | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
2 | JACKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
3 | Tworkowska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono |
4 | SPYRA-GŁOWALA AGNIESZKA | KOSAKOWO | Polska | Morsowanie | 1.CKOP/wymiatacze | |
5 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | Komando Flaki | opłacono |
6 | Borchmann Artur Borchmann | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
7 | Mazur Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
8 | Klecha Filip | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
9 | Klecha Monika | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
10 | Lemanski Wiktor | Połchowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
11 | Lemanski Hubert | Połchowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
12 | Lemanska Iwona | Połchowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
13 | Lemanski Piotr | Połchowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
14 | Kowalski Igor | OPINOGÓRKA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
15 | Seredyński Hubert | OPINOGÓRKA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
16 | Lubieniecki Damian | OPINOGÓRKA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
17 | Więckowski Marek | OPINOGÓRKA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
18 | Miszkurka Tomasz | OPINOGÓRA GÓRNA | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
19 | Bałazy Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
20 | Hornowska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
21 | Bińkowska Elżbieta | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
22 | Mazur Agnieszka | Mrzezino | Polska | Morsowanie | Mama | |
23 | Mazur Krzysztof | Mrzezino | Polska | Morsowanie | Wolny strzelec | |
24 | PARZYCH Gosia | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
25 | klecha Filip | reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
26 | klecha Monika | reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Familijne | opłacono |
27 | Kutarba Justyna Kutarba | Połczyno | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
28 | Mucha-Boinska Anna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
29 | Boinski Rafał | solec kujawski | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
30 | PARA Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
31 | Czoska Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
32 | Czoska Ola | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
33 | Kopaczewska Angelika | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
34 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Wacław | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
35 | Lasota Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | opłacono |
36 | Lasota Renata | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | opłacono |
37 | Makowski Piotr | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
38 | Kuptz Daniel | Sopieszyno | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
39 | Kuptz Mariola | Sopieszyno | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
40 | Gromadzki Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Morsowanie | Mors Team Lębork | |
41 | Dettlaff Klaudia | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsiki Reda | opłacono |
42 | Cirocka Barbara | Orle | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsiki Reda | opłacono |
43 | Muller Emilia Muller | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsiki Reda | |
44 | Jankowska Hanna | Lębork | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | opłacono |
45 | Schmidt Bartłomiej | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
46 | Zdunek Rafał Zdunek | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
47 | Niedbał Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
48 | Lehmann Paweł | Reda | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono |
49 | Michalik Krystyna | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono |
50 | Rewers Dariusz | Kosakowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
51 | Mendalka Filip | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
52 | Tapia-Machaliński Miłosz | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
53 | Kowalska Beata | Puck | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | |
54 | Nadolny Marek | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
55 | Konkel Danuta | Chłapowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
56 | Matysik Tatiana | Chłapowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
57 | Machaliński Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
58 | Tapia-Machalinska Marta | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
59 | Grzenkowicz Julian | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
60 | Podkowska-Gierula Magda | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
61 | Koy Karolina | Smolno | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Rewa 12:15 | opłacono |
62 | Stachura Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
63 | Budzisz Dariusz | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | opłacono |
64 | Cieśluk Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
65 | Ciski Kamil | Ostróda | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
66 | Grzenkowicz Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
67 | Stankiewicz Joanna Stankiewicz | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
68 | Ewiak Patryk | Rowy | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Rowy | opłacono |
69 | Oleszczuk Kamil | Rowy | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Rowy | opłacono |
70 | Osiał Beata | Płock | Polska | Morsowanie | Płockie Morsy | |
71 | Osiał Jarosław | Płock | Polska | Morsowanie | Płockie Morsy | |
72 | SZCZEGIELNIAK TAMARA SZCZEGIELNIAK | PUCK | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
73 | SZCZEGIELNIAK PATRYCJA SZCZEGIELNIAK | PUCK | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
74 | Sawicka Karolina | Kniewo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
75 | Kos Michał | Domatówko | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
76 | Babińska Joanna | Łeba | Polska | Morsowanie | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono |
77 | Jakusz Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
78 | Urban Michał | Bolszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Wejherowski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
79 | Korthals Mateusz Korthals | Błądzikowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
80 | Sendrowski Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Morsowanie | Olsztyński Klub Morsów IGLO | opłacono |
81 | Łuczyc Zbyszek | Olsztyn | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsujący Rowerzyści Olsztyn | opłacono |
82 | Kowalski Igor | Ciechanów | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Ciechanów | |
83 | Stankiewicz Karolina Stankiewicz | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
84 | Witen Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
85 | Miklaszewska Monika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
86 | Kierznikiewicz Karina | Niestępowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
87 | Chabowska Sylwia | Jastarnia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
88 | Siwczyński Wojciech | Swarzewo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
89 | Tubicz Iwona | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
90 | Wargacka-Bobrucka Katarzyna | Gowino | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
91 | Grudzień Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
92 | Szulkowski Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
93 | Potrykus Aleksandra | Kębłowo | Polska | Morsowanie | opłacono | |
94 | Pieczynska Malgorzata | Wierzchucino | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
95 | Jaszczur-Nowicki Jarosław | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | opłacono |
96 | Jaszczur-Nowicka Karolina | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | opłacono |
97 | Romanów Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Rewa | opłacono |
98 | Kowalewska Karolina | Bolszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | Mechelińskie Morsy | opłacono |
99 | STRUMIŃSKI Waldemar | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
100 | SZCZEGIELNIAK ZUZANNA | CELBOWO | Polska | Morsowanie | Morsy Puck | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 26829