Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
2 | Jabłońska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Bieg | Wtorkowy Trening | odwołano |
3 | ORNOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | 10km Bieg | Wtorkowy Trening | odwołano |
4 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | 10km Bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | odwołano |
5 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
6 | Baczewski Robert | Tczew | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
7 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | 10km Bieg | Team MX Skórcz | odwołano |
8 | Michałkowski Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
9 | Śledź Łukasz | Rybina | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
10 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
11 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | Active Malbork | odwołano |
12 | Kozioł Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
13 | Olszewska Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | odwołano |
14 | Kozłowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
15 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | 10km Bieg | Rozbiegany Susz | odwołano |
16 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 10km Bieg | Piękny | odwołano |
17 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | Stowarzyszenie Chrześcijańskie Ostoja Sztum | odwołano |
18 | Fedoruk Wojciech | Prabuty | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
19 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
20 | Durzyński Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | 10km Bieg | Klub 42,2 Lębork | odwołano |
21 | Korsaj Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
22 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10km Bieg | Buchalter | odwołano |
23 | Jankowski Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | Godlewski Runners | odwołano |
24 | Wąsik Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | Waniewski Coaching | odwołano |
25 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
26 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
27 | Dąbrowski Edmund | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
28 | Gałuszka Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Bieg | Wtorkowy Trening | odwołano |
29 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 10km Bieg | DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | odwołano |
30 | Szwankowski Hubert | Chojnice | Polska | 10km Bieg | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | odwołano |
31 | Kotowicz Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | odwołano |
32 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | GRUPA MALBORK | odwołano |
33 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Bieg | Śmigaj z nami | odwołano |
34 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 10km Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | odwołano |
35 | Bochnacki Michał Bochnacki | Pszczółki | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
36 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
37 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
38 | Konieczny Tomasz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
39 | Namysł Kornel | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
40 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
41 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | odwołano |
42 | Gałuszka Bartłomiej | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Bieg | Wtorkowy Trening | odwołano |
43 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | 10km Bieg | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | odwołano |
44 | Rumocki Józek | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Bieg | SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN | odwołano |
45 | Tobolska Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
46 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | 10km Bieg | odwołano | |
47 | Kruszyńska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 10km Bieg | Biegający Tczew | odwołano |
48 | Piotrowski Lech | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg - członkowie LKS Zantyr Sztum | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | odwołano |
49 | Wasiłowicz Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Bieg - członkowie LKS Zantyr Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum | odwołano |
50 | Zdziennicki Bartek | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg - członkowie LKS Zantyr Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum | odwołano |
51 | LIZIŃCZYK RAFAŁ | WĘGRY | Polska | 10km Bieg - członkowie LKS Zantyr Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum | odwołano |
52 | Tryba Zdzisław | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg - członkowie LKS Zantyr Sztum | odwołano | |
53 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg - członkowie LKS Zantyr Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum | odwołano |
54 | Gackowski Lukasz | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg - mieszkańcy Miasta i Gminy Sztum | odwołano | |
55 | Tyburska Aniela | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg - mieszkańcy Miasta i Gminy Sztum | odwołano | |
56 | błaszczak dominik | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg - mieszkańcy Miasta i Gminy Sztum | odwołano | |
57 | Spiżewski Piotr Spiżewski | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg - mieszkańcy Miasta i Gminy Sztum | odwołano | |
58 | Paprocka Dorota | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg - mieszkańcy Miasta i Gminy Sztum | odwołano | |
59 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg - mieszkańcy Miasta i Gminy Sztum | Sztum Biega | odwołano |
60 | Pawełkiewicz Sonia | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg - mieszkańcy Miasta i Gminy Sztum | odwołano | |
61 | Ścisłowski Rafał | Parpary | Polska | 10km Bieg - mieszkańcy Miasta i Gminy Sztum | odwołano | |
62 | Ścisłowska Aleksandra | Parpary | Polska | 10km Bieg - mieszkańcy Miasta i Gminy Sztum | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 7903