Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osemlak Igor | Elblag | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 12 Elbląg | odwołano |
2 | Kukuć-Kwapiszewska Basia | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 15 Elbląg | odwołano |
3 | Matuszak Karolina | Gdansk | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 45 w Gdańsku | odwołano |
4 | Miłaszewski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
5 | Grzelakowska Zosia | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
6 | Susicki Ksawier | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
7 | Lisiecki Paweł | Elbląg | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 14 Elbląg | odwołano | |
8 | Okuniewicz Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Sp 19 | odwołano |
9 | Tomaszewski Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Szkoła podstawowa nr 21 Elbląg | odwołano |
10 | Ignaciuk Filip | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Podstawowa szkoła sportowa nr 3 | odwołano |
11 | Lompert Miłosz | Elblag | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
12 | Tkaczuk Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | MMKS Concordia Elbląg | odwołano |
13 | Wesołowska Łucja | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 21 Elbląg | odwołano |
14 | Wesołowska Zuzanna | ELBLĄG | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 21 Elbląg | odwołano |
15 | Rogala Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
16 | Rutkowski Błażej | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | www.arobron.pl | odwołano |
17 | Zaskiewicz Olgierd | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 12 Elbląg | odwołano |
18 | Hrymajło Julia | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 12 Elbląg | odwołano |
19 | Marchlewski Hubert | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
20 | Maślana Oliwia | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
21 | DOŁKOWSKI Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 21 Elbląg | odwołano |
22 | Kępińska Jagoda | Pomorska Wieś | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
23 | Bogdański Nikodem | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 21 Elbląg | odwołano |
24 | Stepaniuk Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 12 Elbląg | odwołano |
25 | Sadowska Adrianna | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 15 Elbląg | odwołano |
26 | Lena Daszkiewicz | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Sp 25 Elbląg | odwołano |
27 | Ziemińska Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | odwołano |
28 | Rutecka Pola | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
29 | Osmańska Zuzanna | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
30 | Komuda Mikołaj | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 18 Elbląg | odwołano |
31 | Krajnik Alan | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Sp4 | odwołano |
32 | Zakrzewski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | szkoła podstawowa nr 12 w elblagu | odwołano |
33 | Laszuk Karol | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
34 | Kacicka Marysia | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 21 Elbląg | odwołano |
35 | Raszliński Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Szkoła podstawowa nr 12 | odwołano |
36 | Adamczyk Justyna | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
37 | Jagodzińska Wiktoria | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Sp 1 | odwołano |
38 | Broczkowski Lucjan | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Sp 21 | odwołano |
39 | Nagiewicz Jan | Elblag | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
40 | Pietkiewicz Oliwia | Pasłęk | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
41 | MAZUR SZYMON | ELBLĄG | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 9 | odwołano |
42 | Wierzchoń Oskar | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | UKS WIKINGOWIE | odwołano |
43 | Kordek Julia | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Sp 19 Uks Pirat | odwołano |
44 | Kowalska Agata | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 18 Elbląg | odwołano |
45 | pawłoski Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | MKS Truso elblag | odwołano |
46 | Makowska Maria | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
47 | Kozłowski Alan | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Sp4 | odwołano |
48 | KIRAGA Julia | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | UKP JEDYNKA | odwołano |
49 | ŻYTELEWSKI Mateusz | ELBLĄG | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Szkoła sp nr 12 | odwołano |
50 | Śledź Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 16 | odwołano |
51 | Wołk Agata | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SP 25 Elbląg | odwołano |
52 | Maszaro Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | UKS WIKINGOWIE | odwołano |
53 | Błażewicz Hubert | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | UKS WIKINGOWIE | odwołano |
54 | Bal Dominika | Elblag | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | odwołano |
55 | Cieślińska Marlena | Gdańsk | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
56 | Cieślińska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
57 | Dzik Ksawery | Elblag | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano | |
58 | Ostrowski Nathan | Elbląga | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | SSP3 Elbląg | odwołano |
59 | Strzelczyk Olivia | Elbląg | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 | odwołano |
60 | Godlewski Aleksander | Tolkmicko | Polska | 300m (9-11 lat) | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 17319