Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Błaszków Jadwiga | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | Korzybskie Rekiny | |
2 | BŁASZKÓW ANDRZEJ BŁASZKÓW | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
3 | Grzynkiewicz Mirosława | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
4 | Lubińska Barbara | Cewice | Polska | morsowanie | Cewicki Klub Morsa i Biegacza | |
5 | Śmietana Anna | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
6 | Majdański Henryk | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
7 | Suwała Czarek | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
8 | Suwała Maciej | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
9 | Suwała Anna | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
10 | Suwała Jarek | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
11 | Jagusztyn Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
12 | Jagusztyn Dorota | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
13 | Snopek Zdzisław | Siemianice | Polska | morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morsów Gminy Słupsk | |
14 | Winiarski Grzegorz | Redecin | Polska | morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morsów Gminy Słupsk | |
15 | Osinska Renata | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | morsowanie | ||
16 | Biernat Waldemar | Koszalin | Polska | morsowanie | ||
17 | Matuszek Daniel | Sławno | Polska | morsowanie | ||
18 | STRZELECKI WALDEMAR | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | morsowanie | Korzybskie Rekiny | |
19 | WASZAK KAROL | KĘPICE | Polska | morsowanie | Korzybskie Rekiny | |
20 | Raczyńska Joanna | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | KLUB SPORTOWY MORSÓW MOCZYMORDA SŁUPSK | |
21 | Michalski Grzegorz | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
22 | Dajnowicz Justyna | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
23 | Michalska Joanna | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
24 | Jagodziński Bogdan | Bydlino | Polska | morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morsów Gminy Słupsk | |
25 | Mularczyk Anna | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
26 | Piątkowski Dawid | Płock | Polska | morsowanie | ||
27 | Czernichowski Janusz | Reblino | Polska | morsowanie | ||
28 | Czernichowska Teresa | Reblino | Polska | morsowanie | ||
29 | Baksalary Jadwiga | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | sympatyk Klub Sportowy Morsów MOCZYMORDA Słupsk | |
30 | Najmrocka Danuta | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | sympatyk Klub Sportowy Morsów MOCZYMORDA Słupsk | |
31 | Płaneta Agata | Człuchów | Polska | morsowanie | ||
32 | Witt Agnieszka | Włynkowo | Polska | morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morsów Gminy Słupsk | |
33 | Szarik Magdalena | Włynkowo | Polska | morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morsów Gminy Słupsk | |
34 | Łopato-Konieczny Paweł | Wałcz | Polska | morsowanie | ||
35 | Karwalska Aneta | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morsów Gminy Słupsk | |
36 | Łopato-Konieczna Katarzyna | Wałcz | Polska | morsowanie | ||
37 | Wójcik Karolina | Piła | Polska | morsowanie | ||
38 | Michalski Marek | Turek | Polska | morsowanie | ||
39 | Kużel Marian | Redzikowo | Polska | morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morsów Gminy Słupsk | |
40 | Kacprzak Iwona | Darłowo | Polska | morsowanie | ||
41 | Bartosiak Bartłomiej | Włynkówko | Polska | morsowanie | Stowarzyszenie Morsów Gminy Słupsk | |
42 | kacprzak karol | Darłowo | Polska | morsowanie | ||
43 | Szymczyk Marcin | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
44 | Łozińska Wioleta | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
45 | Lubińska Liliana | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | Moczymorda | |
46 | Pałasz Mariusz | Borzytuchom | morsowanie | Okonie Borzytuchom | ||
47 | Pałasz Anna | Borzytuchom | morsowanie | |||
48 | Kowalczyk Aleksandra | Kołczygłowy | morsowanie | Okonie Borzytuchom | ||
49 | Dorszyńska Grażyna | Jutrzenka | Polska | morsowanie | Okonie Borzytuchom | |
50 | Knopik Marzena | Kołczygłowy | morsowanie | Okonie Borzytuchom | ||
51 | Gierszewska Magdalena | Kołczygłowy | morsowanie | Okonie Borzytuchom | ||
52 | Megier Urszula | Jutrzenka | Polska | morsowanie | Okonie Borzytuchom | |
53 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | Kołczygłowy | morsowanie | Okonie Borzytuchom | ||
54 | Zaborowski Eugeniusz | Borzytuchom | Polska | morsowanie | Okonie Borzytuchom | |
55 | ZABOROWSKA URSZULA | Borzytuchom | Polska | morsowanie | ||
56 | Laskowski Marian | Darłowo | Polska | morsowanie | Klub Morsów "DARŁOWSCY TWARDZIELE" | |
57 | Olik Artur | Darłowo | Polska | morsowanie | Klub Morsów "DARŁOWSCY TWARDZIELE" | |
58 | Kaja Justyna | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | ||
59 | Niedziela Zdzisław | Biały Bór | Polska | morsowanie | ||
60 | Apanowicz Mateusz | Biały Bór | Polska | morsowanie | ||
61 | Bonk Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | morsowanie | Sympatyk Syrenek z Ustki | |
62 | Leśniewska Zuzanna | Biały Bór | Polska | morsowanie | ||
63 | Leśniewska Beata | Biały Bór | Polska | morsowanie | ||
64 | Bosak Aleksandra | Postomino | Polska | morsowanie | ||
65 | Mikołajczyk Wioleta | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
66 | Wierzbicki Andrzej | Ustka | Polska | morsowanie | USTECKI KLUB MORSÓW SYRENKA | |
67 | Czerniak Marzena | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
68 | Karcz Marzena | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
69 | Jaczyńska Ewelina | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | Termofor | |
70 | Piwar Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
71 | Piwar Anna | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
72 | Matejko Lilia | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
73 | Czerwińska Jolanta | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
74 | Odżygudź Wiesława | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
75 | Studzińska Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
76 | Kłonowska Wiesława | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
77 | Jaczyński Jarosław | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | Termofor | |
78 | Tryba Małgorzata | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
79 | Klawikowski Piotr | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
80 | Mazur Katarzyna | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
81 | Jaczyńska Irena | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | Termofor | |
82 | Religa Robert | Slupsk | Polska | morsowanie | Termofor | |
83 | Ebertowska Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | morsowanie | Morsy Łebskie | |
84 | Jaczyńska Magdalena | Słupsk | Polska | morsowanie | Termofor | |
85 | Socha Dawid | Kołczyglowy | Polska | morsowanie | ||
86 | GAWRYCH MARYLA | KOŁCZYGŁOWY | Polska | morsowanie | ||
87 | Walawko Eugenia | Biały Bór | Polska | morsowanie | ||
88 | Smulczak Zenobia | Biały Bór | Polska | morsowanie | ||
89 | Ciemiński Janusz | Biały Bór | Polska | morsowanie | ||
90 | Ciemińska Elżbieta | Biały Bór | Polska | morsowanie | ||
91 | Giczewska Danuta | Biały Bór | Polska | morsowanie | ||
92 | Keller Joanna | Kaliska | Polska | morsowanie | ||
93 | Cudnik Regina | Biały Bór | Polska | morsowanie | ||
94 | Pasek Irena | Biały Bór | Polska | morsowanie | ||
95 | Małgorzewicz Apolonia | Biała | Polska | morsowanie | ||
96 | Małgorzewicz Eugeniusz | Biała | Polska | morsowanie | ||
97 | STRZELECKI ZBIGNIEW | KORZYBIE | Polska | morsowanie | Korzybskie Rekiny | |
98 | POSTÓJ ANDRZEJ | GOŚCIERADZ | Polska | morsowanie | Korzybskie Rekiny | |
99 | GAJEK ARTUR | KĘPICE | Polska | morsowanie | Korzybskie Rekiny | |
100 | Klimecka Krystyna | Goleniów | Polska | morsowanie | Mokry Poślad Goleniów |
Wyświetleń: 10831