Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denert Jan | Augustów | Polska | START | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
2 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | START | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | opłacono on-line |
3 | Skarżyńska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | START | Nikodem&Oskar | opłacono on-line |
4 | Lisowska Danuta | Bolesławiec | Polska | START | Liski | opłacono on-line |
5 | Damps Michał | Braniewo | Polska | START | 9 BKPanc Braniewski Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
6 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Janicka Marta Janicka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
8 | WOŁOSZYN JOANNA | BYTOM | Polska | START | Kijanki Bytom | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kreft Sylwia | Bytom | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Zychla Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | START | SU 07 | opłacono on-line |
11 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Bromboszcz Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Adamiec- Trutwin Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | START | Klub Aktywnych Rodzin | |
14 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Piekarczyk Joanna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | ||
16 | Sałkowska Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Grzeszczyk Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Laskowski Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | Orzeszki Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Zalewski Paweł | Dębina | Polska | START | ||
20 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
21 | KOKOSZKA KACPER | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Nowakowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Abramik Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Weichbroth Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Myślińska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | START | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START | Morska Baza Szkoleniowa | opłacono on-line |
31 | Zyskowski Maksym | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Wiśnicka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Walkiewicz Lidia | Górki Śląskie | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | START | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono on-line |
35 | Miraszewski Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Miraszewska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Yankovskaya Aleksandra | Kaliningrad | Rosja | START | Klub sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
38 | Koc Katarzyna | Kamionka | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | START | ||
40 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | START | Psychofanki | opłacono on-line |
41 | Wawro Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Tuleja Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Konieczny Piotr | Katowice | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Wiklik Piotr | Katowice | Polska | START | Watacha Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Skorupa Antonina | Katowice | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
46 | KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA | KATOWICE | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Janus-Kotkiewicz Amanda Janus-Kotkiewicz | KATOWICE | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Snoch Martyna | Katowice | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Szczepańska Oksana | Kraków | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Szczepański Patryk | Kraków | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Szczypka Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Budzisz Joanna | KUŹNICA | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Szostek Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
54 | Szostek Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | SP 4 | opłacono on-line |
55 | Kasztelan Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | Sp 6 | opłacono on-line |
56 | Okrój Tomasz Okrój | Lębork | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Czyż Kuba | Łaszka | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Czyż Helena | Łaszka | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
59 | PIEPRZOWSKI ROBERT | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Franczyk Kinga | Łódź | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Dreiman Ivo | Łódź | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Pawlikowska Karolina | malbork | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Budka Tomasz | Marzewo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Przybyszewski Kamil | Mława | Polska | START | Akademia Sztuk Walk SENSHI | opłacono on-line |
65 | Drzyzga Maksymilian | Modlnica | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Drzyzga Miłosz | Modlnica | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Mrzezino | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Krzysztofiak Robert | Mszana Dolna | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Saj Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
70 | Lesiewicz Ania | Piastów | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Juszczak Magda | Piła | Polska | START | ||
72 | Juszczak Mateusz | Piła | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Wróbel Oliwier | Płock | Polska | START | SP 8 Płock | opłacono on-line |
74 | Dul Patrycja | Płonsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Car-Dul Marzena | Płońsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Dul Przemysław | Płońsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Dul Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna | Police | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Giniewski Piotr | Police | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Jarosz Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START | opłacono | |
82 | Jarosz Filip | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START | opłacono | |
83 | Jarosz Dominik | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START | opłacono | |
84 | Jarosz Remigiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START | opłacono | |
85 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | START | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
87 | Soczyńska Ewa | Racibórz | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Mazur Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono on-line |
89 | Piasta Aneta | Rychnowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Ciąder Mateusz | Siechnice | Polska | START | MKS Siechnice | opłacono on-line |
91 | Zbieć Bożena | Siedlce | Polska | START | DARFIK Team | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kasperczyk Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
94 | WASILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | SOPOT | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Wasilewska Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Wasilewski Paweł | Sopot | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Kozłowska AGNIESZKA | SOPOT | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | START | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono on-line |
100 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | START | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8025