Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LO Feniks Kętrzyn | |||||||||
1 | Onoszko Klaudia | Kętrzyn | 1963 m | LO Feniks Kętrzyn | |||||
2 | Wiórko Mateusz | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | LO Feniks Kętrzyn | |||||
3 | Lewkowicz Dominika | Borki | 1963 m | LO Feniks Kętrzyn | |||||
4 | Jakubowicz Daria | Gnatowo | 1963 m | LO Feniks Kętrzyn | |||||
5 | Kuzioła Aleksandra | Srokowo | 1963 m | LO Feniks Kętrzyn | |||||
6 | Więcko Paula | Boża Wólka | 1963 m | LO Feniks Kętrzyn | |||||
7 | Dresner Katarzyna | Kętrzyn | 1963 m | LO Feniks Kętrzyn | |||||
8 | Fijałkowski Adam | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | LO Feniks Kętrzyn | |||||
9 | Kopyczyńska Ewelina | Skierki | 1963 m | LO Feniks Kętrzyn | |||||
10 | Żejmo Gabriel | Kętrzyn | 1963 m | LO Feniks Kętrzyn | |||||
Mrągowo | |||||||||
11 | Stefańska Aleksandra | Mrągowo | 1963 m | Mrągowo | |||||
SP w Barcianach | |||||||||
12 | Nosek Karol | Barciany | 1963 m | SP w Barcianach | |||||
13 | Dziadyk- Dziakiewicz Joanna | Mołtajny | 1963 m | SP w Barcianach | |||||
SP w Drogoszach | |||||||||
14 | Dudzińska Julia | Radosze | 1963 m | SP w Drogoszach | |||||
15 | Stasal Paulina | Silginy | 1963 m | SP w Drogoszach | |||||
SP w Mołtajnach | |||||||||
16 | Dudzińska Martna | Wielewo | 1963 m | SP w Mołtajnach | |||||
17 | Konstantynowicz Mariusz | Frączkowo | 1963 m | SP w Mołtajnach | |||||
18 | Piliszko Amelia | Mołtajny | 1963 m | SP w Mołtajnach | |||||
19 | Kostyk Ewelina | Bobrowo | 1963 m | SP w Mołtajnach | |||||
20 | Radulewicz Ania | Mołtajny | 1963 m | SP w Mołtajnach | |||||
21 | Szotrowska Martyna | Mołtajny | 1963 m | SP w Mołtajnach | |||||
22 | Korshenrich Maja | Maciejki | 1963 m | SP w Mołtajnach | |||||
Szkoła Drogosze | |||||||||
23 | Puczkowski Hubert | Frączkowko | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
24 | Maciąg Julia | Drogosze | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
25 | Dudzińska Wiktoria | Radosze | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
26 | Cieślak Igor | Skandawa | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
27 | Zadrożny Adam | Radosze | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
28 | Baran Dominka | Krymławki | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
29 | Pietrczak Tomasz | Garbnik | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
30 | Czarniecka Magdalena | Drogosze | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
31 | Kądziołka Maciej | Radosze | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
32 | Schabowska Aleksandra | Drogosze | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
33 | Czerepaniak Magdalena | Krelikiejmy | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
34 | Kownacka Aleksandra | Solkieniki | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
35 | Wilczyński Paweł | Garbnik | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
36 | Paukszta karolina | kolwiny | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
37 | Kochmańska Lena | Drogosze | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
38 | Hirniak Szymon | Krelikiejmy | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
39 | Hrycyk Weronika | Krelikiejmy | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
40 | Paukszta Adam | KĘTRZYN | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
Szkoła Drogosze | |||||||||
41 | Filipiuk Wiktoria | Pomnik | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
42 | Karwowski Kacper | Krymławki | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
43 | Nowak Krystian | Pomnik | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
44 | Nowak Milena | Pomnik | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
45 | Nowak Anna | Pomnik | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
46 | Pacak Dominik | Drogosze | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
47 | Pacak Dominika | Drogosze | 1963 m | Szkoła Drogosze | |||||
Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||||||
48 | Kawczyńska Hanna | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||
49 | CHADRYS Aneta | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||
Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||||||
50 | Szymankiewicz Bartosz | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||
51 | Filipkowska Maja | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||
52 | Stankiewicz Maja | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||
53 | Każmierczak Laura | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||
54 | Kowalewski Kajetan | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||
55 | Cyrulik Jan | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||
56 | Czarnecki Paweł | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||
57 | Dolińska Emilia | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||
58 | Rodak Jakub | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||
59 | Wlizło Karolina | Ketrzyn | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr3 | |||||
Szkoła w Kętrzynie Feniks | |||||||||
60 | Baran Natalia | Gęsie Góry | 1963 m | Szkoła w Kętrzynie Feniks | |||||
61 | friedrichsen zuzia | ketrzyn | 1963 m | Szkoła w Kętrzynie Feniks | |||||
TSB | |||||||||
62 | Szotrowski Mateusz | Mołtajny | 1963 m | TSB | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
63 | Kopciuch Magdalena | Barciany | 1963 m | ||||||
64 | Kopciuch Franciszek | Barciany | 1963 m | ||||||
65 | Wardak Tomasz | Markuzy | 1963 m | ||||||
66 | Czerniawski Andrzej | Markuzy | 1963 m | ||||||
67 | Szandor Karolina Hanna | Markuzy | 1963 m | ||||||
68 | Kocmiński Oliwier | Frąćzkowo | 1963 m | ||||||
69 | Stefański Maciej | Mrągowo | 1963 m | ||||||
70 | Kruciński Kacper | Korsze | 1963 m | ||||||
71 | Kopyczyński Mikołaj | Skierki | 1963 m | ||||||
72 | Kłoczko-Dyjas Małgorzata | Skierki | 1963 m | ||||||
73 | Kuczewska Agnieszka | Winda | 1963 m | ||||||
74 | Koryga Jolanta | Drogosze | 1963 m | ||||||
75 | Filipiuk Marcin | Pomnik | 1963 m | ||||||
76 | Filipiuk Agnieszka | Pomnik | 1963 m | ||||||
77 | Balukiewicz Paweł | Korsze | 1963 m | ||||||
78 | Tukajło Magdalena | Drogosze | 1963 m | ||||||
79 | Cieślak Kacper | Skandawa | 1963 m | ||||||
80 | Kochmanski Tomasz | Drogosze | 1963 m | ||||||
81 | Kochmanska Agnieszka | Drogosze | 1963 m | ||||||
82 | Jończyk Kacper | Radosze | 1963 m | ||||||
83 | Kowancki Paweł | Solkieniki | 1963 m | ||||||
84 | Drozd Oksana | Silginy | 1963 m | ||||||
85 | Wanat Gabriela | Krelikeijmy | 1963 m | ||||||
86 | Buńko Andrzej | Barciany | 1963 m | ||||||
87 | Niepokojczycka Edyta | Barciany | 1963 m | ||||||
88 | Tukajło Hubert | Kętrzyn | 1963 m | ||||||
89 | Tukajło Piotr | Kętrzyn | 1963 m | ||||||
90 | Mazur Jolanta | Glitajny | 1963 m | ||||||
91 | Pacak Małgorzata | Drogosze | 1963 m | ||||||
iskra drogosze | |||||||||
92 | Pozaroszczyk Paulina | Drogosze | 1963 m | iskra drogosze | |||||
sp w drogoszach | |||||||||
93 | Chmielewski Bartosz | Modgarby | 1963 m | sp w drogoszach | |||||
Łankiejmy | |||||||||
94 | Mierzejewska Gabriela | Wandajny | 1963 m | Łankiejmy | |||||
95 | Mortel Sandra | Łankiejmy | 1963 m | Łankiejmy | |||||
96 | Ślubowska Aleksandra | wandajny | 1963 m | Łankiejmy | |||||
Łankiejmy SP | |||||||||
97 | Skomorok Aniela | Wandajny | 1963 m | Łankiejmy SP | |||||
98 | Bereda Monika | Trzeciaki | 1963 m | Łankiejmy SP | |||||
99 | Mierzejewska Urszula | Wandajny | 1963 m | Łankiejmy SP |
Wyświetleń: 4504