Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roszman Katarzyna | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
2 | Łaga Beata | Donimierz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
3 | Walecki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
4 | Walecka Renata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
5 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
6 | Pniewska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
7 | Pochylski Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
8 | Pochylska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
9 | Hansen Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
10 | Grubba Elżbieta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
11 | Potrykus Bożena | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
12 | Pniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
13 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
14 | Zając Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
15 | Lelewska Marzena | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
16 | Marczyńska Marta | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
17 | Ponka Barbara | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
18 | Ponka Radosław | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
19 | Toporek Rafał | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
20 | Kaczmarek Maja | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
21 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
22 | Marczyński Adam | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
23 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
24 | Smolińska Iwona | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
25 | Smoliński Zbigniew | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
26 | Piątek Dariusz | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
27 | Drewa Marian | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
28 | Bonk Wioleta | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
29 | Więckowski Bartłomiej | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
30 | Więckowski Piotr | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
31 | Sikora Bernadeta | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
32 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
33 | Miotk-Górska Alicja | Kąpino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Eco Kąpino | |
34 | Sawicki Patryk | Kniewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | OSP KNIEWO | |
35 | Labuda Agnieszka | Lebork | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
36 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | niezrzeszony | |
37 | Cieplińska Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
38 | Chustak Janina | Łebno | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
39 | Gutowski PAWEŁ | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Paul Team | |
40 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | |
41 | Skurtys Dagmara | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
42 | Radomska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
43 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | |
44 | niemczyk krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | |
45 | Maj Karolina | Strzebielino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Thai Union Poland Sp. z o.o. | |
46 | Jasielska Sofia | Strzebielino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Thai Union Poland Sp. z o.o. | |
47 | Majcher Marzena | Strzebielino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Thai Union Poland Sp. z o.o. | |
48 | Kubiak Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
49 | Miotk Halina | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Eco Kąpino | |
50 | Niklas Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
51 | Robaczewska Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
52 | MARDZIŃSKA MARDZIŃSKA | wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | team maja | |
53 | Schwann Artur | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
54 | Niklas Sylwia | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking |
Wyświetleń: 15625