Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Wozniak Daniel | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
302 | Chmielewski Marcin | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
303 | Chmielewskia-Chomiuk Gabriela | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła nr6 w Siedlcach | opłacono |
304 | Końko Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ZSP nr 1 Siedlce | |
305 | Wieliczko Jacek | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ZSP nr 1 Siedlce | opłacono |
306 | Borkowski Bartosz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
307 | Martyniuk Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
308 | Wiśniewski Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
309 | Lech Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
310 | Lech Michał | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła podstawowa nr 10 | opłacono |
311 | Tymosiak Darek | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
312 | Bielak Patrycja | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
313 | Adrian Bielak | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
314 | Rejniak Leszek | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | Instytut Matki i Dziecka | opłacono |
315 | Przekaza Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
316 | Chmiel Andrzej | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
317 | Goś Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | SHH'y "Pogoń" ZHR | opłacono |
318 | Goś Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | SHH'y "Pogoń" ZHR | opłacono |
319 | Dmowski Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | 53.batalion lekkiej piechoty | opłacono |
320 | Zabuski Piotr | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | WAT | opłacono |
321 | Kowalski Jakub | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | 53.batalion lekkiej piechoty | opłacono |
322 | Budzyński Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | 53.batalion lekkiej piechoty | opłacono |
323 | Radzikowski Michał | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | 53.batalion lekkiej piechoty | opłacono |
324 | Gołęgowski Adrian | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | 53.batalion lekkiej piechoty | opłacono |
325 | Pasik Przemysław | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
326 | Wróblewska Oliwia | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
327 | Wróblewska Katarzyna | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
328 | Sowian Marlena | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
329 | Kowalczuk Adam | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
330 | Czarkowska Gabriela | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ZSP nr 1 Siedlce | opłacono |
331 | Kubiszyn Marta | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | Team Kłos | opłacono |
332 | Flisiuk Dariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
333 | Więsak Aleksandra | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ZSP nr 1 Siedlce | opłacono |
334 | Gruszczyński Kamil | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
335 | Kozioł Adam | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
336 | Mikołajczuk Wiktoria | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
337 | Rudnicka Sylwia | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
338 | Ciulak Radosław | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
339 | Niedziółka Bartosz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ZSP nr 1 Siedlce | opłacono |
340 | Talewski Waldemar | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
341 | Supeł Maciej | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
342 | Stanisławowski Mariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
343 | Żochowski Jacek | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | MKP Pogoń Siedlce | opłacono |
344 | Poszalski Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | ||
345 | Szafrańska Monika | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
346 | Szafrański Marcel | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
347 | Mirosz Robert | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
348 | Mirosz Karolina | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
349 | Karwowski Mateusz | Siedlce | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
350 | Karczmarski Marek | Siedlce 1973 | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
351 | Świderska Katarzyna | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
352 | Kruszewska Marta | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
353 | Zańko Ewa | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
354 | Zańko Tomasz | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
355 | Zańko Krzysztof | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
356 | Zańko Jakub | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
357 | Wysocki Mateusz | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | opłacono |
358 | Strzalińska Emilia | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | |
359 | Kubaś Agata | Skórzec | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
360 | Kubaś Marta | SKÓRZEC (SIEDLECKI) | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
361 | Kubaś Ewa | SKÓRZEC (SIEDLECKI) | Polska | 1963 m | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
362 | Tymowicz-Klepacka Dorota | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
363 | Klepacki Emil | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 1963 m | SLO Sokołów Podlaski | opłacono |
364 | Klepacki Stanisław | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 1963 m | SP 1 Sokołów Podlaski | opłacono |
365 | Tomczuk Robert | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 1963 m | 53.batalion lekkiej piechoty | opłacono |
366 | Piekut Agnieszka | Sokóle | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
367 | Kosyl Hubert | Stare Opole | Polska | 1963 m | OSP NOWE OPOLE | opłacono |
368 | Zdanowski Sebastian | Stare Opole | Polska | 1963 m | OSP NOWE OPOLE | opłacono |
369 | Pietrzak Kacper | Stare Opole | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr. 2 Siedlce | opłacono |
370 | Pietrzak Maciej | Stare Opole | Polska | 1963 m | Straż Pożarna | opłacono |
371 | Wołosewicz Paweł | Stare Trębice | Polska | 1963 m | ||
372 | Wasiluk Majka | Stok Lacki | Polska | 1963 m | OLIMP Stok Lacki | opłacono |
373 | Wasiluk Kacper | Stok Lacki | Polska | 1963 m | OLIMP Stok Lacki | opłacono |
374 | Urban Wojtek | Stok Lacki | Polska | 1963 m | OLIMP Stok Lacki | opłacono |
375 | Izdebski Łukasz | Stok Lacki | Polska | 1963 m | OLIMP Stok Lacki | opłacono |
376 | Chromiński Dawid | Stok Lacki | Polska | 1963 m | OLIMP Stok Lacki | opłacono |
377 | Sachanowicz Ireneusz | Strzała | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
378 | Sachanowicz Przemysław | Strzała | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
379 | Kania Marcin | Strzała | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
380 | Kania Krzysztof | Strzała | Polska | 1963 m | S.K.S.S. Dragon | opłacono |
381 | Nowińska Karolina | Strzała | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
382 | PRZYGODZKI TOMASZ | SUCHOZEBRY | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
383 | Sarnowski Adam | Suchożebry | Polska | 1963 m | Suchożebry | opłacono |
384 | Przygodzki Bartosz | Suchożebry | Polska | 1963 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Suchożebry | opłacono |
385 | Księżopolska Julia | Suchożebry | Polska | 1963 m | Wlks nowe iganie | |
386 | Barszcz Michał | Suchożebry | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
387 | Łukasiewicz Dawid | Suchożebry | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
388 | Soszyńska Agnieszka | Suchożebry | Polska | 1963 m | OSP SUCHOŻEBRY | opłacono |
389 | Jagodzińska Edyta | Suchożebry | Polska | 1963 m | OSP SUCHOŻEBRY | |
390 | Sarnowska Monika | Suchożebry | Polska | 1963 m | OSP SUCHOŻEBRY | opłacono |
391 | Elwartowska Aleksandra | Sztum | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
392 | Młynarczyk Barbara | Śmiary | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
393 | Zych Monika | Tłuszcz | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
394 | Radzikowski Paweł | Topórek | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
395 | Radzikowska Agata | Topórek | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
396 | Jastrzebska Sylwia | Tworki | Polska | 1963 m | MKS Pogoń Siedlce la | opłacono |
397 | Jastrzębski Bartosz | Tworki | Polska | 1963 m | Sp w Wisniewie | opłacono |
398 | Wysokińska Anna | Ujrzanów | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono | |
399 | Mućko Karol | Waliska | Polska | 1963 m | 53.batalion lekkiej piechoty | opłacono |
400 | Mućko Agata | Waliska 61 | Polska | 1963 m | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20126